River Valley Run Trail Festival - 15K Trail Race (2018)

Back to all races

Overall Finish List

August 18, 2018
Results by Charm City Run Events, LLC

Search Results

Placesort descending First Name Last Name City Bib No Age Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Total Pace
1 Luke Petersen Catonsville MD 179 37 1:Overall 1:07:27.3 1:07:27.3 7:30/M
2 Steve Templin Muncy PA 225 45 2:Overall 1:08:36.5 1:08:36.5 7:37/M
3 Robbie Gehman Lutherville MD 104 15 3:Overall 1:11:53.6 1:11:53.6 7:59/M
4 Douglas Hall Apo AE 115 28 1:M 20-29 1:12:04.7 1:12:04.7 8:00/M
5 Cameron Reynolds-Flatt Silver Spring MD 194 29 2:M 20-29 1:12:09.0 1:12:09.0 8:01/M
6 Martthew Lister Cordoun MD 266 38 1:M 30-39 1:13:19.1 1:13:19.1 8:09/M
7 Antoine Beland St-Onge Shawinigan QC 256 24 3:M 20-29 1:14:31.5 1:14:31.5 8:17/M
8 Mark Annunziato Baltimore MD 29 27 4:M 20-29 1:15:08.0 1:15:08.0 8:21/M
9 Chris Karabaich Finksburg MD 132 32 2:M 30-39 1:16:29.8 1:16:29.8 8:30/M
10 Christopher Mayer-Bacon Baltimore MD 162 29 5:M 20-29 1:17:31.7 1:17:31.7 8:37/M
11 Keenan Walker Forest Hills NY 231 30 3:M 30-39 1:17:36.5 1:17:36.5 8:37/M
12 Amy Voiland Baltimore MD 229 42 1:Overall 1:17:36.9 1:17:36.9 8:37/M
13 Adam Merah Baltimore MD 169 31 4:M 30-39 1:17:38.2 1:17:38.2 8:38/M
14 Sean Schmidt Reisterstown MD 204 48 1:M 40-49 1:18:44.0 1:18:44.0 8:45/M
15 Mark Southam Lititz PA 216 54 1:M 50-59 1:18:59.3 1:18:59.3 8:47/M
16 Jonathan Lazo Baltimore MD 144 26 6:M 20-29 1:19:36.7 1:19:36.7 8:51/M
17 Eric Schmehl Manchester MD 203 47 2:M 40-49 1:19:49.8 1:19:49.8 8:52/M
18 Christopher Handwerk Baltimore MD 116 43 3:M 40-49 1:20:37.3 1:20:37.3 8:57/M
19 Raymond Harmer Catonsville MD 118 35 5:M 30-39 1:20:38.7 1:20:38.7 8:58/M
20 Veronica Wallace Baltimore MD 232 33 2:Overall 1:21:10.4 1:21:10.4 9:01/M
21 Joel Andrychowicz Savage MN 28 45 4:M 40-49 1:21:40.8 1:21:40.8 9:04/M
22 Megan Fessler-Mccarthy Lancaster PA 95 28 3:Overall 1:22:00.2 1:22:00.2 9:07/M
23 Thomas Yinger Westminster MD 244 48 5:M 40-49 1:22:45.3 1:22:45.3 9:12/M
24 Jim Schwalm Enola PA 259 43 6:M 40-49 1:23:33.0 1:23:33.0 9:17/M
25 Samuel Pulver Cockeysville MD 187 29 7:M 20-29 1:24:03.5 1:24:03.5 9:20/M
26 Adam Hilburgh Gunpowder MD 258 43 7:M 40-49 1:25:08.6 1:25:08.6 9:28/M
27 John Friman Hanover PA 101 35 6:M 30-39 1:26:01.5 1:26:01.5 9:33/M
28 Brian Block Pikesvilles MD 46 50 2:M 50-59 1:26:04.6 1:26:04.6 9:34/M
29 Greg Rienzi Parkville MD 195 48 8:M 40-49 1:27:26.6 1:27:26.6 9:43/M
30 William Hoff Westminster MD 122 48 9:M 40-49 1:27:33.8 1:27:33.8 9:44/M
31 Kenneth Flynt Eldersburg MD 98 34 7:M 30-39 1:27:35.3 1:27:35.3 9:44/M
32 Llew Williams Sinking Spring PA 241 61 1:M 60-99 1:27:40.3 1:27:40.3 9:44/M
33 John Dean Cockeysville MD 82 33 8:M 30-39 1:28:04.2 1:28:04.2 9:47/M
34 Daniel Loizeaux Elizabethtown PA 16 36 9:M 30-39 1:28:18.9 1:28:18.9 9:49/M
35 Jackie Dudas Baltimore MD 88 29 1:F 20-29 1:28:34.0 1:28:34.0 9:50/M
36 Jeff Martin Baltimore MD 159 36 10:M 30-39 1:29:11.4 1:29:11.4 9:55/M
37 Austin Smoker Pequea PA 212 33 11:M 30-39 1:29:26.4 1:29:26.4 9:56/M
38 Lee Curtin Boonsboro MD 78 39 1:F 30-39 1:29:38.6 1:29:38.6 9:58/M
39 Veronica Eastman Halethorpe MD 89 26 2:F 20-29 1:29:57.0 1:29:57.0 10:00/M
40 Rob Gehman Lutherville MD 103 42 10:M 40-49 1:31:42.2 1:31:42.2 10:11/M
41 Brad Wolford Chester MD 243 37 12:M 30-39 1:31:55.5 1:31:55.5 10:13/M
42 Amy Whitmoyer Fayetteville PA 240 36 2:F 30-39 1:32:08.8 1:32:08.8 10:14/M
43 Michael Kolar Abingdon MD 139 51 3:M 50-59 1:32:36.2 1:32:36.2 10:17/M
44 Joseph Bray Stevensville MD 52 35 13:M 30-39 1:32:44.5 1:32:44.5 10:18/M
45 Shana Atkins Lancaster PA 30 31 3:F 30-39 1:32:52.6 1:32:52.6 10:19/M
46 Matthew Betts Washington DC 41 34 14:M 30-39 1:32:53.5 1:32:53.5 10:19/M
47 Shawn Brown Baltimore MD 54 35 4:F 30-39 1:32:54.7 1:32:54.7 10:19/M
48 Carrie Barth Baltimore MD 36 42 1:F 40-49 1:34:04.5 1:34:04.5 10:27/M
49 Tom Matteini Baltimore MD 160 43 11:M 40-49 1:34:09.4 1:34:09.4 10:28/M
50 Jose.a Portuguez Columbia MD 181 57 4:M 50-59 1:34:10.9 1:34:10.9 10:28/M

Pages