Charm City Run Kids XC Series - Loyola Towson
Overall Finish List
October 28, 2018
Results By Charm City Run Events
5 and 6
7 and 8
9 and 10
11 and 12
4 and Under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Brooke Taylor Bel Air MD 465 3 F 1:40 6:40/M
2 Lucas Eybs Baltimore MD 476 4 M 1:42 6:48/M
3 Cooper McWhorter Monkton MD 473 4 M 1:46 7:04/M
4 Nolan Kelly Catonsville MD 427 4 M 1:47 7:08/M
5 AJ Planamente Parkville MD 435 4 M 1:48 7:12/M
6 Laura Polun Lutherville Timoniu 439 4 F 2:07 8:28/M
7 Grayson Burns Baltimore MD 468 3 M 2:09 8:36/M
8 Henry Steinberg Baltimore MD 448 3 M 2:13 8:52/M
9 Nadia Jason Columbia MD 484 3 F 2:15 9:00/M
10 Hudson Lowery Fulton MD 481 3 M 2:18 9:12/M
Top
5 and 6
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Alex Butler Baldwin MD 414 6 M 4:07 8:14/M
2 Holden Acton Crockett Parkton MD 456 6 M 4:10 8:20/M
3 Grace Kelly Catonsville MD 426 6 F 4:26 8:52/M
4 James Hiller Baltimore MD 422 6 M 4:27 8:54/M
5 Hannah Polun Lutherville Timoniu 438 5 F 4:30 9:00/M
6 Blare Toney Windsor Mill MD 486 6 M 4:33 9:06/M
7 Elsie Wysling Catonsville MD 454 6 F 4:34 9:08/M
8 Jacob Barnes Nottingham MD 410 6 M 4:35 9:10/M
9 Blake Butler Baldwin MD 415 4 M 4:37 9:14/M
10 William Richardson Towson MD 472 5 M 4:40 9:20/M
11 Brooks McQuillan Baltimore MD 431 5 M 4:42 9:24/M
12 Gia Gold Pikesville MD 469 5 F 4:45 9:30/M
13 Samantha Temmel Baldwin MD 449 5 F 5:04 10:08/M
14 Olivia Newton Rosedale MD 432 5 F 5:29 10:58/M
15 Emerson Schiller Baltimore MD 458 5 F 6:42 13:24/M
Top
7 and 8
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Thomas Polun Lutherville Timoniu 441 7 M 3:33 7:06/M
2 Marco Gold Towson MD 470 7 M 3:43 7:26/M
3 Charlie Stastny Nottingham MD 447 7 M 3:44 7:28/M
4 Catherine Reinhart Nottingham MD 442 8 F 3:47 7:34/M
5 Corbyn Smith Baltimore MD 483 8 F 3:48 7:36/M
6 Lance Dobrosielski Towson MD 462 7 M 3:48 7:36/M
7 Finley Mathai Towson MD 477 8 M 4:07 8:14/M
8 Penny Richardson Towson MD 471 7 F 4:09 8:18/M
9 Sean McHenry Fallston MD 429 8 M 4:33 9:06/M
10 Dastan Jarrett Lutherville Timoniu 423 8 M 4:36 9:12/M
11 Kellan Mathai Towson MD 480 8 M 5:18 10:36/M
12 Kaiyon Williams Glen Burnie MD 451 8 M 6:20 12:40/M
13 Shirley Klein Rockville MD 428 7 F 7:04 14:08/M
Top
9 and 10
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Danielle Polun Lutherville Timoniu 437 10 F 3:18 6:36/M
2 Reid O'Connor Nottingham MD 482 9 M 4:02 8:04/M
3 Luke Taylor Bel Air MD 464 9 M 4:10 8:20/M
4 Logan Moon Monkton MD 457 10 M 4:22 8:44/M
5 Caden Otto Monkton MD 434 10 M 4:45 9:30/M
6 Rylee Schiller Baltimore MD 460 11 F 5:37 11:14/M
7 Taylor Toney Windsor Mill MD 485 10 M 6:04 12:08/M
8 Ashlynn Schroeder Annapolis MD 444 9 F 6:08 12:16/M
9 Jaden Schroeder Annapolis MD 445 11 M 7:09 14:18/M
10 Jack Schiller Baltimore MD 459 10 M 7:19 14:38/M
Top
11 and 12
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Shannon Polun Lutherville Timoniu 440 11 F 7:25 7:25/M
2 Ian Durham 466 10 M 7:28 7:28/M
3 Caitlyn Polun Lutherville Timoniu 436 11 F 7:40 7:40/M
4 Andrew Kamma Baltimore MD 479 10 M 7:43 7:43/M
5 Asher Mathai Towson MD 478 11 M 7:57 7:57/M
6 Henry Lentz Baltimore MD 475 12 M 8:20 8:20/M
7 Jack Dobrosielski Towson MD 463 9 M 8:31 8:31/M
8 Timothy McHenry Fallston MD 430 10 M 11:03 11:03/M
9 Alene Otto Monkton MD 433 12 F 11:05 11:05/M
10 Ezra Ebert Sparks Glencoe MD 487 11 M 12:32 12:32/M