Charm City Run Kids XC Series - Baltimore
Overall Finish List
October 21, 2018
Results By Charm City Run Events
5 and 6
7 and 8
9 and 10
11 and 12
4 and Under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Julian Aro Baltimore MD 342 4 M 2:07 8:28/M
2 Gwendolyn Taylor Sparks Glencoe MD 380 4 F 2:11 8:44/M
3 Blake Butler Baldwin MD 348 4 M 2:14 8:56/M
4 Emelia Swenor Baltimore MD 398 4 F 2:16 9:04/M
5 Adam Lawner Baltimore MD 358 4 M 2:22 9:28/M
6 Sylvie Roberts Towson MD 399 4 F 2:27 9:48/M
7 Harper Acton Crockett Parkton MD 375 4 F 2:28 9:52/M
8 Lucas Eybs Baltimore MD 403 4 M 2:29 9:56/M
9 Charlie Hoehlein Baltimore MD 401 4 M 2:34 10:16/M
10 Calvin Semon Towson MD 389 4 M 2:35 10:20/M
11 William Ambrose Baltimore MD 341 3 M 2:45 11:00/M
12 Sophia Wilson linthicum MD 390 3 F 2:53 11:32/M
13 Alex Lessler Baltimore MD 385 4 M 3:02 12:08/M
14 Henry Steinberg Baltimore MD 367 3 M 3:12 12:48/M
15 Wyatt Oakley Lutherville Timoniu 377 4 M 3:16 13:04/M
16 Everett Goldman Columbia MD 352 3 M 3:22 13:28/M
17 Jasper Leibowitz Baltimore MD 404 4 M 3:38 14:32/M
18 Gabriel DaSilva Baltimore MD 350 2 M 3:48 15:12/M
19 Thomas Weadock Callaway Towson MD 386 3 M 4:15 17:00/M
20 Owen Swenor Baltimore MD 397 2 M 4:31 18:04/M
21 Paige Mason Baltimore MD 373 3 F 4:38 18:32/M
22 Lily McQuilla Baltimore MD 400 2 F 5:54 23:36/M
Top
5 and 6
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Holden Acton Crockett Parkton MD 376 6 M 3:53 7:46/M
2 Alex Butler Baldwin MD 347 6 M 4:08 8:16/M
3 Colin Dowdle Perry Hall MD 351 6 M 4:22 8:44/M
4 Elsie Wysling Catonsville MD 372 6 F 4:27 8:54/M
5 James Hiller Baltimore MD 354 6 M 4:35 9:10/M
6 Anastasia Goad Baltimore MD 392 6 F 4:39 9:18/M
7 Brooks McQuillan Baltimore MD 361 5 M 4:52 9:44/M
8 Samantha Temmel Baldwin MD 368 5 F 4:55 9:50/M
9 Jagger Esposito -Sale Baltimore MD 396 5 M 4:56 9:52/M
10 William Mecca Baltimore MD 402 5 M 5:09 10:18/M
11 Caden Leap Baltimore MD 393 6 M 5:12 10:24/M
12 Drew Garman Hughesville MD 387 5 M 5:19 10:38/M
13 Riley Goldman Columbia MD 353 5 M 5:25 10:50/M
14 Henry Wahl Baltimore MD 384 5 M 5:31 11:02/M
15 Asha Martorella Baltimore MD 379 6 F 5:32 11:04/M
16 Audrey Wagner Baltimore MD 383 5 F 6:35 13:10/M
17 Cole Trexler Baltimore MD 394 6 M 8:34 17:08/M
Top
7 and 8
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Charlie Stastny Nottingham MD 366 7 M 3:44 7:28/M
2 Catherine Reinhart Nottingham MD 362 8 F 3:45 7:30/M
3 Emma Wilson linthicum MD 391 7 F 3:52 7:44/M
4 Natalie Lawner Baltimore MD 359 8 F 3:58 7:56/M
5 Hailey Wilson Severn MD 370 8 F 4:38 9:16/M
6 Kai wright Baltimore MD 371 8 M 4:44 9:28/M
7 Charles Taylor Sparks Glencoe MD 381 8 M 5:29 10:58/M
8 Quinn McArdle Baltimore MD 395 7 F 5:38 11:16/M
9 Emerson Schiller Baltimore MD 374 5 F 6:08 12:16/M
10 Shirley Klein Rockville MD 357 7 F 7:03 14:06/M
Top
9 and 10
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Reid O'Connor Nottingham MD 407 9 M 3:54 7:48/M
2 Logan Moon Monkton MD 405 10 M 4:01 8:02/M
3 Samuel Taylor Sparks Glencoe MD 382 10 M 4:08 8:16/M
4 Zulema Martorella Baltimore MD 378 9 F 5:02 10:04/M
5 Christine Hardaway Baltimore MD 388 10 F 5:12 10:24/M
6 Ashlynn Schroeder Annapolis MD 364 9 F 5:45 11:30/M
7 Jaden Schroeder Annapolis MD 365 11 M 6:56 13:52/M