MIAA Cross Country Championships

November 01, 2016


Results By Charm City Run Events, LLC.

Overall Finish List - Men

Varsity A


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    942  Dalton Hengst           17-McDonogh                           15:29.3  5:00/M        
    2      2    953  Lucas Wright            17-McDonogh                           16:06.7  5:12/M        
    3      3    981  Alex Whittaker          18-Mount Saint Joeseph High Schoo     16:13.5  5:14/M        
    4      4    973  Hunter Petrik           18-Mount Saint Joeseph High Schoo     16:15.5  5:15/M        
    5      5    631  Devon Strozyk            4-Calvert Hall College               16:30.7  5:19/M        
    6      6    886  Max Barbour             16-Loyola Blakefield                  16:37.0  5:22/M        
    7      7    756  ERIC GIBSON             10-GILMAN                             16:39.1  5:22/M        
    8      8   1049  Luke Davies             23-Archbishop Spalding High Schoo     16:40.1  5:23/M        
    9      9    982  Carter Williams         18-Mount Saint Joeseph High Schoo     16:57.1  5:28/M        
   10     10    958  Andrew Brinker          18-Mount Saint Joeseph High Schoo     16:59.3  5:29/M        
   11     11    901  Camden Gilmore          16-Loyola Blakefield                  17:00.7  5:29/M        
   12     12    986  Gabe Antone             18-Mount Saint Joeseph High Schoo     17:03.0  5:30/M        
   13     13    680  Nate Jecelin             7-Archbishop Curley                  17:05.4  5:31/M        
   14     14    670  Mac Colomb               7-Archbishop Curley                  17:07.6  5:31/M        
   15     15    595  James Francis            4-Calvert Hall College               17:08.9  5:32/M        
   16     16    755  CHARLIE EDWARDS         10-GILMAN                             17:11.5  5:33/M        
   17     17    604  Owen Johnson             4-Calvert Hall College               17:14.0  5:34/M        
   18     18   1097  Ian Coleman             25-St. Paulís                         17:17.9  5:35/M        
   19     19    941  Will Eisner             17-McDonogh                           17:22.5  5:36/M        
   20     20    773  KEITH ROBERTS           10-GILMAN                             17:23.2  5:36/M        
   21     21    589  Christian Connolly       4-Calvert Hall College               17:25.7  5:37/M        
   22     22    906  Paul Macdonald          16-Loyola Blakefield                  17:26.2  5:37/M        
   23     23   1071  Chase Wishard           23-Archbishop Spalding High Schoo     17:26.5  5:37/M        
   24     24   1105  Philip Heflin           25-St. Paulís                         17:33.9  5:40/M        
   25     25    971  Garrett Keidel          18-Mount Saint Joeseph High Schoo     17:36.2  5:41/M        
   26     26    618  Rory Oates               4-Calvert Hall College               17:37.1  5:41/M        
   27     27   1108  Egan Jett-Parmer        25-St. Paulís                         17:40.6  5:42/M        
   28     28    774  CHARLIE SHAPIRO         10-GILMAN                             17:43.3  5:43/M        
   29     29    913  Aganze Nkere            16-Loyola Blakefield                  17:45.8  5:44/M        
   30     30    916  Dan Quets               16-Loyola Blakefield                  17:46.5  5:44/M        
   31     31    777  MAX STERN               10-GILMAN                             17:47.5  5:44/M        
   32     32    955  Jacob Almendra          18-Mount Saint Joeseph High Schoo     17:50.2  5:45/M        
   33     33    930  Kenny Wiggins           16-Loyola Blakefield                  17:51.5  5:45/M        
   34     34    767  MAX McCULLOUGH          10-GILMAN                             17:53.8  5:46/M        
   35     35   1046  C J Anderson            23-Archbishop Spalding High Schoo     17:54.3  5:46/M        
   36     36    588  Charlie Cannon           4-Calvert Hall College               17:59.4  5:48/M        
   37     37    677  Will Hanna-Leverett      7-Archbishop Curley                  18:00.7  5:48/M        
   38     38    603  Adam Howard              4-Calvert Hall College               18:07.5  5:51/M        
   39     39   1050  Grayson Fitzgerald      23-Archbishop Spalding High Schoo     18:10.8  5:52/M        
   40     40   1069  Sebastian Tyler         23-Archbishop Spalding High Schoo     18:14.2  5:53/M        
   41     41    753  WILL DOWLING            10-GILMAN                             18:14.6  5:53/M        
   42     42    952  Alexi Thomas            17-McDonogh                           18:15.0  5:53/M        
   43     43    923  Ronan Sullivan          16-Loyola Blakefield                  18:20.8  5:55/M        
   44     44   1104  Patrick Heffernan       25-St. Paulís                         18:21.4  5:55/M        
   45     45    947  Spencer Pett            17-McDonogh                           18:27.8  5:57/M        
   46     46    946  Jack Owen               17-McDonogh                           18:29.9  5:58/M        
   47     47   1093  Michael Anthony         25-St. Paulís                         18:30.1  5:58/M        
   48     48   1052  Gabriel Gigliotti       23-Archbishop Spalding High Schoo     18:31.5  5:58/M        
   49     49    692  Khalil Reid              7-Archbishop Curley                  18:46.6  6:03/M        
   50     50   1117  Ryan Silverman          25-St. Paulís                         18:46.7  6:03/M        
   51     51   1110  TJ Linz                 25-St. Paulís                         18:47.3  6:04/M        
   52     52    682  Alex Le                  7-Archbishop Curley                  19:29.8  6:17/M        
   53     53   1051  Ryan Garretson          23-Archbishop Spalding High Schoo     19:32.0  6:18/M        
   54     54    694  Matt Scheffel            7-Archbishop Curley                  19:46.3  6:23/M        
   55     55    681  Zack Krehely             7-Archbishop Curley                  20:34.0  6:38/M        



Overall Finish List - Men

Varsity B


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    988  Tim Barrick             19-Park School                        16:38.4  5:22/M        
    2      2    579  Garrett Voigt            3-Boys Latin                         17:05.6  5:31/M        
    3      3   1087  Cole Randolph           24-St. Maryís                         17:08.1  5:32/M        
    4      4    997  Brian Malone            19-Park School                        17:09.7  5:32/M        
    5      5    859  Alexander Kirkland      14-John Carroll                       17:09.9  5:32/M        
    6      6    992  Matthew Hudes           19-Park School                        17:16.7  5:34/M        
    7      7   1078  Geoffrey Forsyth        24-St. Maryís                         17:17.9  5:35/M        
    8      8    869  Ben Sullivan            14-John Carroll                       17:21.9  5:36/M        
    9      9    583  Ben Witham               3-Boys Latin                         17:48.5  5:45/M        
   10     10    989  Finn Council            19-Park School                        17:52.2  5:46/M        
   11     11    996  Peter Luljak            19-Park School                        17:55.6  5:47/M        
   12     12    568  Mikey Potillio           3-Boys Latin                         17:57.9  5:47/M        
   13     13    853  Connor Ferrara          14-John Carroll                       18:01.6  5:49/M        
   14     14    865  Jack Plumer             14-John Carroll                       18:04.0  5:50/M        
   15     15    990  Mike Fishman            19-Park School                        18:07.9  5:51/M        
   16     16    577  Mikhael Ubriaco          3-Boys Latin                         18:12.6  5:52/M        
   17     17    790  Thomas Demers           11-Glenelg Country School             18:17.7  5:54/M        
   18     18   1037  Zack Kinsella           22-Severn School                      18:19.4  5:55/M        
   19     19    509  Campbell Miller          1-Annapolis Area Christian           18:22.1  5:55/M        
   20     20    867  Bryan Stancliff         14-John Carroll                       18:24.2  5:56/M        
   21     21    515  Andrew Sowinski          1-Annapolis Area Christian           18:31.2  5:58/M        
   22     22    817  Liam Lonergan           12-Indian Creek                       18:35.2  6:00/M        
   23     23    812  Vincent Corrado         12-Indian Creek                       18:40.6  6:01/M        
   24     24    516  Hunter Steinau           1-Annapolis Area Christian           18:43.2  6:02/M        
   25     25   1092  Ethan Yorio             24-St. Maryís                         18:46.7  6:03/M        
   26     26    572  Walker Santos            3-Boys Latin                         18:48.9  6:04/M        
   27     27    811  Anthony Corrado         12-Indian Creek                       18:51.6  6:05/M        
   28     28    517  Taylor Thiesen           1-Annapolis Area Christian           18:53.9  6:05/M        
   29     29    545  Cole Erickson            3-Boys Latin                         18:58.6  6:07/M        
   30     30   1075  Brandon Cook            24-St. Maryís                         18:59.4  6:07/M        
   31     31    805  Alex Todor              11-Glenelg Country School             19:01.6  6:08/M        
   32     32    797  Bobby McCarty           11-Glenelg Country School             19:02.1  6:08/M        
   33     33    569  Matt Purnell             3-Boys Latin                         19:03.1  6:09/M        
   34     34    847  Edward Benner           14-John Carroll                       19:13.8  6:12/M        
   35     35    502  Will Bickhart            1-Annapolis Area Christian           19:15.3  6:13/M        
   36     36    813  Ethan Egeli             12-Indian Creek                       19:16.0  6:13/M        
   37     37    789  Brendan DeBonis         11-Glenelg Country School             19:32.9  6:18/M        
   38     38   1035  Evan Gore               22-Severn School                      19:34.3  6:19/M        
   39     39   1038  Ryan Lashgari           22-Severn School                      19:34.9  6:19/M        
   40     40   1032  John Andrews            22-Severn School                      19:36.7  6:19/M        
   41     41    810  Adam Bizri              12-Indian Creek                       19:40.1  6:21/M        
   42     42    784  Austin Birch            11-Glenelg Country School             19:41.2  6:21/M        
   43     43   1033  Duffy Burns             22-Severn School                      19:42.5  6:21/M        
   44     44    510  Isaac Miller             1-Annapolis Area Christian           19:48.1  6:23/M        
   45     45    787  Sky Cohn                11-Glenelg Country School             19:49.0  6:24/M        
   46     46    794  Brian Hersey            11-Glenelg Country School             19:52.8  6:25/M        
   47     47   1091  Luke Vaughters          24-St. Maryís                         20:00.1  6:27/M        
   48     48    995  Harry Levine            19-Park School                        20:01.6  6:27/M        
   49     49   1073  Luke Bonfiglio          24-St. Maryís                         20:10.5  6:30/M        
   50     50    816  Jonathan Levy           12-Indian Creek                       20:26.1  6:35/M        
   51     51    506  Austin Johnson           1-Annapolis Area Christian           20:31.8  6:37/M        
   52     52    855  James Gillam            14-John Carroll                       20:40.8  6:40/M        
   53     53   1036  Ryan Jack               22-Severn School                      20:53.3  6:44/M        
   54     54    822  Evan Rhodes             12-Indian Creek                       21:02.7  6:47/M        
   55     55   1039  Jimmy Leroux            22-Severn School                      21:39.3  6:59/M        
   56     56   1089  AJ Sita                 24-St. Maryís                         21:56.2  7:05/M        



Overall Finish List - Men

Varsity C


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    529  Joshua Rosemore          2-Beth Tfiloh                        16:50.2  5:26/M        
    2      2    656  Dylan Hill               6-Concordia Prep                     17:17.1  5:35/M        
    3      3    696  DAKOTA ALLIS             8-FRIENDS                            17:27.1  5:38/M        
    4      4    704  HENRY GRIFFITH           8-FRIENDS                            17:52.1  5:46/M        
    5      5    638  Stephen Barr             5-Chapelgate                         17:52.8  5:46/M        
    6      6    523  Liam Larson              2-Beth Tfiloh                        18:03.2  5:49/M        
    7      7    874  Keith Brockhurst        15-Key School                         18:13.5  5:53/M        
    8      8    723  ALEX PRICHETT            8-FRIENDS                            18:15.0  5:53/M        
    9      9    826  Patrick Ahlgren         13-Jemicy                             18:29.3  5:58/M        
   10     10    743  Adam Lovellette          9-Gerstell Academy                   18:44.6  6:03/M        
   11     11    728  BEN SHERBAKOV            8-FRIENDS                            18:50.8  6:05/M        
   12     12    715  SAM LITTLE               8-FRIENDS                            18:50.8  6:05/M        
   13     13    643  Chris Niccolini          5-Chapelgate                         18:50.9  6:05/M        
   14     14   1143  Nathan Smith            26-St. Vincent Pallotti               18:53.3  6:05/M        
   15     15    727  PACE SCHWARZ             8-FRIENDS                            18:57.2  6:07/M        
   16     16    519  Noah Broth               2-Beth Tfiloh                        18:58.8  6:07/M        
   17     17   1139  Nnamdi Ojibe            26-St. Vincent Pallotti               19:00.6  6:08/M        
   18     18    879  Geordie Duncan          15-Key School                         19:00.8  6:08/M        
   19     19    716  JACK LUBIN               8-FRIENDS                            19:04.4  6:09/M        
   20     20   1019  Fred Bradbury           21-Saints Peter and Paul              19:04.4  6:09/M        
   21     21   1007  Trevor Hickman          20-Saint Johnís Catholic              19:05.8  6:09/M        
   22     22    522  Jack Larson              2-Beth Tfiloh                        19:14.6  6:12/M        
   23     23   1128  Newt David              26-St. Vincent Pallotti               19:18.4  6:14/M        
   24     24    741  Colt Hanlin              9-Gerstell Academy                   19:23.7  6:15/M        
   25     25    648  Evan Spisz               5-Chapelgate                         19:25.2  6:16/M        
   26     26    526  Guy Mei-Tal              2-Beth Tfiloh                        19:33.5  6:18/M        
   27     27   1026  Aubrey Perry            21-Saints Peter and Paul              19:46.7  6:23/M        
   28     28    827  Brinton Arnold          13-Jemicy                             19:47.6  6:23/M        
   29     29   1129  Nick Ferony             26-St. Vincent Pallotti               19:48.7  6:23/M        
   30     30   1015  Drew Wolohan            20-Saint Johnís Catholic              19:50.4  6:24/M        
   31     31   1008  Tiernan McCormick       20-Saint Johnís Catholic              19:58.3  6:26/M        
   32     32   1029  Ryan Summers            21-Saints Peter and Paul              20:02.8  6:28/M        
   33     33   1010  Chase Blue Shapiro      20-Saint Johnís Catholic              20:03.0  6:28/M        
   34     34    668  Joshua Young             6-Concordia Prep                     20:10.0  6:30/M        
   35     35   1009  Seth McRoberts          20-Saint Johnís Catholic              20:10.1  6:30/M        
   36     36    739  Laz Friedberg            9-Gerstell Academy                   20:14.2  6:32/M        
   37     37    518  Jonathan Arking          2-Beth Tfiloh                        20:31.6  6:37/M        
   38     38    881  Jimmy Holland           15-Key School                         20:32.5  6:37/M        
   39     39   1001  Patrick Bulley          20-Saint Johnís Catholic              20:33.1  6:38/M        
   40     40    666  Andrew Stephens          6-Concordia Prep                     20:35.5  6:38/M        
   41     41    742  Declan Kenney            9-Gerstell Academy                   20:35.6  6:38/M        
   42     42    843  Aidan Goodenough        13-Jemicy                             20:36.3  6:39/M        
   43     43    734  Grant Abbott             9-Gerstell Academy                   20:37.9  6:39/M        
   44     44   1145  Yilin Xu                26-St. Vincent Pallotti               20:37.9  6:39/M        
   45     45   1028  Jack Singelstad         21-Saints Peter and Paul              20:39.5  6:40/M        
   46     46    663  Joshua Pfeltz            6-Concordia Prep                     20:40.2  6:40/M        
   47     47   1012  Robert Velte            20-Saint Johnís Catholic              20:46.9  6:42/M        
   48     48    744  Dipesh Nayyar            9-Gerstell Academy                   20:48.3  6:43/M        
   49     49   1027  Reese Radaskiewicz      21-Saints Peter and Paul              20:50.2  6:43/M        
   50     50    652  Brad Challandes          6-Concordia Prep                     20:52.2  6:44/M        
   51     51    878  Bruce Dong              15-Key School                         20:53.6  6:44/M        
   52     52    880  Jason Fuhrmann          15-Key School                         20:56.7  6:45/M        
   53     53    664  Noah Roberts             6-Concordia Prep                     20:57.1  6:45/M        
   54     54    535  Lior Witow               2-Beth Tfiloh                        21:01.9  6:47/M        
   55     55    644  Trey Niccolini           5-Chapelgate                         21:05.0  6:48/M        
   56     56   1140  Nate Olsen              26-St. Vincent Pallotti               21:06.5  6:48/M        
   57     57    649  Mac Thomas               5-Chapelgate                         21:08.0  6:49/M        
   58     58   1135  Aaron Lowe              26-St. Vincent Pallotti               21:11.2  6:50/M        
   59     59    883  Amari Kelly             15-Key School                         21:17.2  6:52/M        
   60     60    833  Neel Massey             13-Jemicy                             21:58.8  7:05/M        
   61     61    877  Jacob Chandler          15-Key School                         22:12.5  7:10/M        
   62     62   1020  Carson Easterling       21-Saints Peter and Paul              22:19.8  7:12/M        
   63     63    647  Linc Sine                5-Chapelgate                         22:48.6  7:21/M        
   64     64    837  Brandon Upton           13-Jemicy                             23:21.2  7:32/M        
   65     65    658  Christian Jadra          6-Concordia Prep                     23:42.2  7:39/M        
   66     66   1022  John Golladay           21-Saints Peter and Paul              24:00.5  7:45/M        
   67     67    838  Anthony Van Wie         13-Jemicy                             24:03.5  7:45/M        
   68     68    831  Xander Finnell          13-Jemicy                             24:09.1  7:47/M        



Overall Finish List - Men

JV A


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    776  DíANGELO SHEARS         10-GILMAN                             17:42.4  5:43/M        
    2      2    620  Ethan Pfluger            4-Calvert Hall College               17:46.3  5:44/M        
    3      3    763  BEN LEVINSON            10-GILMAN                             18:01.2  5:49/M        
    4      4    902  Matt Hanley             16-Loyola Blakefield                  18:17.5  5:54/M        
    5      5    927  Bradley Weber           16-Loyola Blakefield                  18:21.3  5:55/M        
    6      6    891  Ben Breschi             16-Loyola Blakefield                  18:22.8  5:55/M        
    7      7    627  Josh Schield             4-Calvert Hall College               18:26.3  5:57/M        
    8      8    775  MICHAEL SHEA            10-GILMAN                             18:26.3  5:57/M        
    9      9    586  Ethan Berger             4-Calvert Hall College               18:27.7  5:57/M        
   10     10    596  Brendan Fritsche         4-Calvert Hall College               18:29.0  5:58/M        
   11     11    622  Casimir Pozecki          4-Calvert Hall College               18:40.7  6:01/M        
   12     12    943  Isaiah Kessler          17-McDonogh                           18:44.6  6:03/M        
   13     13    965  Chris Flynn             18-Mount Saint Joeseph High Schoo     18:46.9  6:03/M        
   14     14   1116  Nick Schreibeis         25-St. Paulís                         18:49.3  6:04/M        
   15     15    749  NICHOLAS AUEN           10-GILMAN                             18:50.5  6:05/M        
   16     16   1118  Gavin Sullivan          25-St. Paulís                         18:51.5  6:05/M        
   17     17    625  Danny Ryan               4-Calvert Hall College               18:51.6  6:05/M        
   18     18    978  William Sharp           18-Mount Saint Joeseph High Schoo     18:52.0  6:05/M        
   19     19    629  Ethan Sheridan           4-Calvert Hall College               18:52.8  6:05/M        
   20     20    907  Sam Madder              16-Loyola Blakefield                  18:56.6  6:06/M        
   21     21    758  WYATT HALES             10-GILMAN                             18:57.1  6:07/M        
   22     22    768  RYAN McMAHON            10-GILMAN                             18:57.8  6:07/M        
   23     23    924  Spencer Varzandeh       16-Loyola Blakefield                  19:00.8  6:08/M        
   24     24    975  Xavier Richards         18-Mount Saint Joeseph High Schoo     19:02.9  6:08/M        
   25     25    772  SIMEON PARKER           10-GILMAN                             19:04.7  6:09/M        
   26     26    920  Matt Schwab             16-Loyola Blakefield                  19:05.5  6:09/M        
   27     27    935  Noiah Beecher           17-McDonogh                           19:14.0  6:12/M        
   28     28    970  Austin Jones            18-Mount Saint Joeseph High Schoo     19:17.9  6:13/M        
   29     29    964  Reza Farjami            18-Mount Saint Joeseph High Schoo     19:19.7  6:14/M        
   30     30    979  David Trider            18-Mount Saint Joeseph High Schoo     19:22.4  6:15/M        
   31     31    898  Patrick Filar           16-Loyola Blakefield                  19:25.9  6:16/M        
   32     32    984  Christian Woo           18-Mount Saint Joeseph High Schoo     19:29.1  6:17/M        
   33     33   1106  Ian Heidelbach          25-St. Paulís                         19:31.8  6:18/M        
   34     34   1056  Hunter Jones            23-Archbishop Spalding High Schoo     19:34.2  6:19/M        
   35     35   1047  Loukas Athanitis        23-Archbishop Spalding High Schoo     19:34.5  6:19/M        
   36     36   1103  Jay Hedeman             25-St. Paulís                         19:44.4  6:22/M        
   37     37   1115  Luca Perell             25-St. Paulís                         19:45.5  6:22/M        
   38     38   1062  Emmanuel Morales        23-Archbishop Spalding High Schoo     19:46.3  6:23/M        
   39     39   1112  Reagan Milchling        25-St. Paulís                         19:57.0  6:26/M        
   40     40   1101  Marco Grados            25-St. Paulís                         20:04.2  6:28/M        
   41     41    672  Zach Born                7-Archbishop Curley                  20:24.1  6:35/M        
   42     42    948  Walker Phillips         17-McDonogh                           20:40.6  6:40/M        
   43     43    695  Sabastian Tabicz         7-Archbishop Curley                  20:41.2  6:40/M        
   44     44   1070  Kieran Veres            23-Archbishop Spalding High Schoo     20:42.1  6:41/M        
   45     45    678  Ian Hoffman              7-Archbishop Curley                  20:44.5  6:41/M        
   46     46    675  Chase Glenn              7-Archbishop Curley                  20:52.6  6:44/M        
   47     47   1057  Patrick Kenney          23-Archbishop Spalding High Schoo     20:54.3  6:45/M        
   48     48   1061  Adam Mills              23-Archbishop Spalding High Schoo     20:55.6  6:45/M        
   49     49    685  Travis Nale              7-Archbishop Curley                  21:14.2  6:51/M        
   50     50    686  Connor OíRee             7-Archbishop Curley                  21:46.5  7:01/M        
   51     51    687  Mason Paradise           7-Archbishop Curley                  22:55.6  7:24/M        
   52     52   1053  Theo Guba               23-Archbishop Spalding High Schoo     23:19.0  7:31/M        
   53     53    945  Sean McGoigle           17-McDonogh                           23:56.9  7:43/M        
   54     54    949  Mohit Puvvala           17-McDonogh                           25:34.6  8:15/M        



Overall Finish List - Men

JV B


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    861  Cam Mezzatesta          14-John Carroll                       18:46.6  6:03/M        
    2      2    566  Will O Dell              3-Boys Latin                         19:18.7  6:14/M        
    3      3    575  Chris Smith              3-Boys Latin                         19:23.8  6:15/M        
    4      4    542  Britt Cohen              3-Boys Latin                         19:37.2  6:20/M        
    5      5    549  Blake Gonzales           3-Boys Latin                         19:43.0  6:22/M        
    6      6   1081  Carlos Godinez          24-St. Maryís                         19:47.2  6:23/M        
    7      7    783  Mikie Allen             11-Glenelg Country School             19:51.2  6:24/M        
    8      8    580  Grant Voigt              3-Boys Latin                         20:07.6  6:29/M        
    9      9    844  David Baranoski         14-John Carroll                       20:14.2  6:32/M        
   10     10    991  Jacob Greenwald         19-Park School                        20:14.3  6:32/M        
   11     11    581  Kendall Walker           3-Boys Latin                         20:16.8  6:32/M        
   12     12    854  David Fetcho            14-John Carroll                       20:16.9  6:32/M        
   13     13    582  Cooper Weidner           3-Boys Latin                         20:21.5  6:34/M        
   14     14    820  Owen Pease              12-Indian Creek                       20:26.1  6:35/M        
   15     15    800  Eli Miller              11-Glenelg Country School             20:30.2  6:37/M        
   16     16    793  Cian Hennessy           11-Glenelg Country School             20:38.8  6:39/M        
   17     17    808  Ethan Zhang             11-Glenelg Country School             20:47.3  6:42/M        
   18     18    848  Isaac Butz              14-John Carroll                       21:07.8  6:49/M        
   19     19   1077  Chris Fitch             24-St. Maryís                         21:18.7  6:52/M        
   20     20    809  Jason Zheng             11-Glenelg Country School             21:23.3  6:54/M        
   21     21   1085  Trevor Martinez         24-St. Maryís                         21:26.8  6:55/M        
   22     22    870  Evan Tridone            14-John Carroll                       21:28.6  6:55/M        
   23     23   1031  Sam Agro                22-Severn School                      21:31.8  6:56/M        
   24     24    864  Iain Olsen              14-John Carroll                       21:40.0  6:59/M        
   25     25    791  Jake Doody              11-Glenelg Country School             21:41.7  7:00/M        
   26     26    868  Jack Stannard           14-John Carroll                       21:45.0  7:01/M        
   27     27   1074  Matt Carbone            24-St. Maryís                         21:46.6  7:01/M        
   28     28   1079  Aleric Fyroch           24-St. Maryís                         21:48.4  7:02/M        
   29     29    796  Zach Kelly              11-Glenelg Country School             21:50.8  7:03/M        
   30     30    503  Noah Buckingham          1-Annapolis Area Christian           21:52.2  7:03/M        
   31     31   1083  Alan Hockenberry        24-St. Maryís                         22:12.3  7:10/M        
   32     32    508  Nathan McDowell          1-Annapolis Area Christian           22:20.7  7:12/M        
   33     33    513  Jake Riith               1-Annapolis Area Christian           22:26.8  7:14/M        
   34     34    818  Charlie Miller          12-Indian Creek                       22:27.5  7:15/M        
   35     35    814  Daniel Garland          12-Indian Creek                       22:31.0  7:16/M        
   36     36   1042  Bots Thompson           22-Severn School                      22:32.5  7:16/M        
   37     37   1041  Jimmy Selby             22-Severn School                      22:33.5  7:16/M        
   38     38    501  Garret Atkinson          1-Annapolis Area Christian           22:36.1  7:17/M        
   39     39    993  Isaiah Hug              19-Park School                        22:38.3  7:18/M        
   40     40    999  Ben Norbrook            19-Park School                        22:38.6  7:18/M        
   41     41   1000  Zach Zaiman             19-Park School                        22:54.5  7:23/M        
   42     42    825  Jared Turner            12-Indian Creek                       22:58.1  7:25/M        
   43     43    998  Jeff Metzel             19-Park School                        23:24.4  7:33/M        
   44     44   1044  Patrick Wong            22-Severn School                      23:57.7  7:44/M        
   45     45   1090  Brody Taylor            24-St. Maryís                         24:02.9  7:45/M        
   46     46    505  Bradley Fusting          1-Annapolis Area Christian           24:22.7  7:52/M        
   47     47    815  Ted Ginsburg            12-Indian Creek                       24:43.9  7:58/M        
   48     48    819  Ryan Oberteuffer        12-Indian Creek                       24:59.5  8:04/M        
   49     49    512  Carlos Richardson        1-Annapolis Area Christian           25:23.1  8:11/M        
   50     50   1040  John Owen               22-Severn School                      25:34.7  8:15/M        
   51     51    514  David Sandoval           1-Annapolis Area Christian           26:05.3  8:25/M        



Overall Finish List - Men

Open


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    896  Kyle Clarke             16-Loyola Blakefield                  17:49.6  5:45/M        
    2      2    968  Ryan Hockstra           18-Mount Saint Joeseph High Schoo     17:52.3  5:46/M        
    3      3    630  Luke Sheridan            4-Calvert Hall College               17:54.3  5:46/M        
    4      4    985  Joe Zietowski           18-Mount Saint Joeseph High Schoo     18:04.7  5:50/M        
    5      5    888  Neil Blanchard          16-Loyola Blakefield                  18:15.4  5:53/M        
    6      6    925  Connor Verrett          16-Loyola Blakefield                  18:23.9  5:56/M        
    7      7    928  George Welsh            16-Loyola Blakefield                  18:49.3  6:04/M        
    8      8    611  Patrick Lochte           4-Calvert Hall College               18:49.9  6:04/M        
    9      9    917  Robbie Reiners          16-Loyola Blakefield                  19:07.6  6:10/M        
   10     10    974  John Peyla              18-Mount Saint Joeseph High Schoo     19:09.7  6:11/M        
   11     11    751  THOMAS BROADUS          10-GILMAN                             19:17.3  6:13/M        
   12     12    977  Isaac Scharbach         18-Mount Saint Joeseph High Schoo     19:21.6  6:15/M        
   13     13    976  Greg Rogers             18-Mount Saint Joeseph High Schoo     19:22.0  6:15/M        
   14     14    610  Aiden Leyen              4-Calvert Hall College               19:23.2  6:15/M        
   15     15    608  Graham Kotchick          4-Calvert Hall College               19:23.5  6:15/M        
   16     16    636  Alek Yap                 4-Calvert Hall College               19:23.9  6:15/M        
   17     17    725  CARTER RUFFIN            8-FRIENDS                            19:24.4  6:15/M        
   18     18   1054  Josh Gunther            23-Archbishop Spalding High Schoo     19:24.4  6:15/M        
   19     19    845  Robbie Baranoski        14-John Carroll                       19:26.3  6:16/M        
   20     20    698  WES CULP                 8-FRIENDS                            19:37.7  6:20/M        
   21     21    601  Mark Helminiak           4-Calvert Hall College               19:44.7  6:22/M        
   22     22    551  Blake Hall               3-Boys Latin                         19:45.2  6:22/M        
   23     23    619  Guillermo Paquian        4-Calvert Hall College               19:52.5  6:25/M        
   24     24    919  Pat Sawyer              16-Loyola Blakefield                  19:53.5  6:25/M        
   25     25    900  Louis Gaucher           16-Loyola Blakefield                  19:54.7  6:25/M        
   26  (> 7)    602  Taylor Horchar           4-Calvert Hall College               19:58.9  6:26/M        
   27  (> 7)    929  Matt Whitney            16-Loyola Blakefield                  20:01.2  6:27/M        
   28     26   1102  Joby Harvey             25-St. Paulís                         20:03.5  6:28/M        
   29  (> 7)    600  Marco Hague              4-Calvert Hall College               20:06.2  6:29/M        
   30     27    762  ADRIAN LEE              10-GILMAN                             20:06.9  6:29/M        
   31     28    562  Xander Mimett            3-Boys Latin                         20:09.7  6:30/M        
   32     29    729  CALEB TRUDEAU            8-FRIENDS                            20:16.6  6:32/M        
   33  (> 7)    889  Kyle Blango             16-Loyola Blakefield                  20:16.6  6:32/M        
   34  (> 7)    903  Nick Isola              16-Loyola Blakefield                  20:17.7  6:33/M        
   35     30    713  LANCE KEVIN              8-FRIENDS                            20:18.5  6:33/M        
   36     31    782  MORGAN ZINN             10-GILMAN                             20:18.9  6:33/M        
   37  (> 7)    912  Anthony Milando         16-Loyola Blakefield                  20:21.5  6:34/M        
   38     32    527  Betzalel Moskowitz       2-Beth Tfiloh                        20:22.3  6:34/M        
   39  (> 7)    899  JD Funck                16-Loyola Blakefield                  20:23.1  6:35/M        
   40     33   1114  Davis Peltier           25-St. Paulís                         20:23.7  6:35/M        
   41     34    537  Chris Brandall           3-Boys Latin                         20:24.6  6:35/M        
   42     35    765  NICHOLAS LIM            10-GILMAN                             20:25.5  6:35/M        
   43     36   1132  Nicholas Kern           26-St. Vincent Pallotti               20:26.0  6:35/M        
   44  (> 7)    606  Ryan Kase                4-Calvert Hall College               20:27.0  6:36/M        
   45     37    959  Anthony Calderone       18-Mount Saint Joeseph High Schoo     20:28.0  6:36/M        
   46     38    967  Luke Hansen             18-Mount Saint Joeseph High Schoo     20:30.8  6:37/M        
   47     39    524  Matthew Lubman           2-Beth Tfiloh                        20:32.7  6:37/M        
   48     40    750  HENRY BERGLES           10-GILMAN                             20:34.3  6:38/M        
   49     41   1119  Jack Wilhelm            25-St. Paulís                         20:34.4  6:38/M        
   50  (> 7)    609  Connor Lee               4-Calvert Hall College               20:36.3  6:39/M        
   51  (> 7)    961  Nick DeLauro            18-Mount Saint Joeseph High Schoo     20:36.9  6:39/M        
   52  (> 7)    623  Thomas Preziosi          4-Calvert Hall College               20:37.1  6:39/M        
   53     42    558  Jack Lange               3-Boys Latin                         20:38.0  6:39/M        
   54  (> 7)    908  Ethan Maranto           16-Loyola Blakefield                  20:39.2  6:40/M        
   55  (> 7)    918  Ethan Sawyer            16-Loyola Blakefield                  20:39.2  6:40/M        
   56     43    539  Winston Chodnicki        3-Boys Latin                         20:40.2  6:40/M        
   57  (> 7)    621  Thomas Podles            4-Calvert Hall College               20:41.1  6:40/M        
   58  (> 7)    926  Carter Vogel            16-Loyola Blakefield                  20:45.5  6:42/M        
   59  (> 7)    897  Henry Erdman            16-Loyola Blakefield                  20:45.5  6:42/M        
   60     44   1048  Charlie Carty           23-Archbishop Spalding High Schoo     20:48.1  6:43/M        
   61     45    764  JEFFREY LI              10-GILMAN                             20:48.6  6:43/M        
   62     46    722  ALEX PHAM                8-FRIENDS                            20:50.0  6:43/M        
   63     47    571  Mason Russell            3-Boys Latin                         20:50.4  6:43/M        
   64  (> 7)    632  Matt Tancredi            4-Calvert Hall College               20:50.9  6:43/M        
   65     48   1058  Nathan Malta            23-Archbishop Spalding High Schoo     20:52.3  6:44/M        
   66     49    553  Jack Hellman             3-Boys Latin                         20:53.1  6:44/M        
   67  (> 7)    966  Andrew Gray             18-Mount Saint Joeseph High Schoo     20:53.9  6:44/M        
   68     50   1014  Michael Wohlfarth       20-Saint Johnís Catholic              20:54.2  6:45/M        
   69  (> 7)    635  Tim Whalen               4-Calvert Hall College               20:54.4  6:45/M        
   70     51   1011  Thomas Donovan          20-Saint Johnís Catholic              20:59.7  6:46/M        
   71  (> 7)    550  Andrew Grover            3-Boys Latin                         21:00.0  6:46/M        
   72  (> 7)    637  Michael Yeagle           4-Calvert Hall College               21:00.5  6:46/M        
   73     52    863  Nikolas Mucha           14-John Carroll                       21:01.2  6:47/M        
   74  (> 7)    921  Danny Sheeler           16-Loyola Blakefield                  21:02.2  6:47/M        
   75     53   1066  James Smith             23-Archbishop Spalding High Schoo     21:07.5  6:49/M        
   76  (> 7)    605  TJ Kaifer                4-Calvert Hall College               21:08.1  6:49/M        
   77     54   1109  Aden Knott              25-St. Paulís                         21:08.3  6:49/M        
   78     55   1100  Drew Genuit             25-St. Paulís                         21:09.6  6:49/M        
   79  (> 7)    954  Dan Alli                18-Mount Saint Joeseph High Schoo     21:11.2  6:50/M        
   80  (> 7)    584  Nick Basilio             4-Calvert Hall College               21:12.5  6:50/M        
   81  (> 7)    561  Nick Mettiuis            3-Boys Latin                         21:13.5  6:51/M        
   82  (> 7)    932  Gino Wilson             16-Loyola Blakefield                  21:13.6  6:51/M        
   83     56    778  JACK VANDERHEDEN        10-GILMAN                             21:13.7  6:51/M        
   84  (> 7)    574  Ely Shilling             3-Boys Latin                         21:13.7  6:51/M        
   85     57    871  Chris Walker            14-John Carroll                       21:15.7  6:51/M        
   86     58    852  Luke Dipple             14-John Carroll                       21:18.9  6:52/M        
   87  (> 7)    766  WILL MALLAS             10-GILMAN                             21:20.8  6:53/M        
   88     59    740  Chris Hagan              9-Gerstell Academy                   21:22.5  6:54/M        
   89  (> 7)    540  Alec Cohen               3-Boys Latin                         21:24.7  6:54/M        
   90     60   1003  Samuel Carretta         20-Saint Johnís Catholic              21:24.8  6:54/M        
   91     61    799  Tristan Meitzler        11-Glenelg Country School             21:25.3  6:55/M        
   92     62   1122  Nathan Abellano         26-St. Vincent Pallotti               21:25.5  6:55/M        
   93  (> 7)    934  Bryce Young             16-Loyola Blakefield                  21:28.7  6:55/M        
   94     63    724  MAX ROLLFINKE            8-FRIENDS                            21:32.6  6:57/M        
   95     64    745  Jai Shields              9-Gerstell Academy                   21:34.3  6:57/M        
   96  (> 7)    628  Justin Scott             4-Calvert Hall College               21:35.9  6:58/M        
   97  (> 7)    616  John Mirarchi            4-Calvert Hall College               21:36.8  6:58/M        
   98  (> 7)    963  Jack Elkonoh            18-Mount Saint Joeseph High Schoo     21:37.0  6:58/M        
   99     65    876  Matthew Calvin          15-Key School                         21:37.5  6:58/M        
  100  (> 7)    607  Brennan Kelly            4-Calvert Hall College               21:38.6  6:59/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101     66    693  Mike Sansosti            7-Archbishop Curley                  21:39.7  6:59/M        
  102     67    703  BURKE GARRISON           8-FRIENDS                            21:39.7  6:59/M        
  103  (> 7)    587  Marcus Boyle             4-Calvert Hall College               21:39.9  6:59/M        
  104  (> 7)    887  Hunter Benegas          16-Loyola Blakefield                  21:39.9  6:59/M        
  105  (> 7)    962  Sean Donovan            18-Mount Saint Joeseph High Schoo     21:40.7  6:59/M        
  106  (> 7)    536  Jared Archer             3-Boys Latin                         21:41.3  7:00/M        
  107  (> 7)    613  Alex Maher               4-Calvert Hall College               21:41.3  7:00/M        
  108     68    659  Javier Janer-Pacheco     6-Concordia Prep                     21:42.3  7:00/M        
  109  (> 7)    592  Dominic Escobal          4-Calvert Hall College               21:42.9  7:00/M        
  110  (> 7)    585  Andrew Becker            4-Calvert Hall College               21:44.0  7:01/M        
  111  (> 7)    706  KIENAN HIGGINS           8-FRIENDS                            21:44.6  7:01/M        
  112  (> 7)    909  Declan McGeady          16-Loyola Blakefield                  21:46.8  7:01/M        
  113  (> 7)    960  Patrick DeBoy           18-Mount Saint Joeseph High Schoo     21:47.4  7:02/M        
  114     69    885  Nikhil Mattu            15-Key School                         21:49.7  7:02/M        
  115     70   1065  Brendan Sacks           23-Archbishop Spalding High Schoo     21:54.1  7:04/M        
  116  (> 7)    893  Ben Burke               16-Loyola Blakefield                  21:54.6  7:04/M        
  117     71    884  Finn Killingstad        15-Key School                         21:55.6  7:04/M        
  118     72    746  Jared Smith              9-Gerstell Academy                   21:59.2  7:05/M        
  119     73    850  Chuck Chukwuma          14-John Carroll                       22:04.2  7:07/M        
  120     74    858  Tim Karbler             14-John Carroll                       22:04.4  7:07/M        
  121     75   1098  Will Gallagher          25-St. Paulís                         22:05.0  7:07/M        
  122  (> 7)    779  CONNOR WALTERS          10-GILMAN                             22:05.8  7:07/M        
  123  (> 7)    760  EVAN HOSKINS            10-GILMAN                             22:06.7  7:08/M        
  124  (> 7)    914  Cristiano Orlando       16-Loyola Blakefield                  22:07.7  7:08/M        
  125  (> 7)    594  James Forbes             4-Calvert Hall College               22:07.9  7:08/M        
  126     76   1144  William (Matt) Smith    26-St. Vincent Pallotti               22:09.9  7:09/M        
  127     77   1136  Kenneth Merritt         26-St. Vincent Pallotti               22:10.8  7:09/M        
  128     78    857  James Hughes            14-John Carroll                       22:11.2  7:09/M        
  129  (> 7)    612  William Lochte           4-Calvert Hall College               22:11.9  7:09/M        
  130  (> 7)    556  Charlie Kenny            3-Boys Latin                         22:12.3  7:10/M        
  131  (> 7)    849  Luke Chubb              14-John Carroll                       22:12.4  7:10/M        
  132     79    691  Nate Pynemercier         7-Archbishop Curley                  22:12.4  7:10/M        
  133  (> 7)    552  Andrew Haynes            3-Boys Latin                         22:12.9  7:10/M        
  134  (> 7)    851  John Constantine        14-John Carroll                       22:13.9  7:10/M        
  135  (> 7)    719  DANIEL MILLSPAUGH        8-FRIENDS                            22:14.6  7:10/M        
  136  (> 7)    730  TED VAN DEN BEEMT        8-FRIENDS                            22:14.8  7:10/M        
  137  (> 7)    543  Garrett Dreiband         3-Boys Latin                         22:15.4  7:11/M        
  138     80   1072  William Aris            24-St. Maryís                         22:16.3  7:11/M        
  139  (> 7)    708  PEARCE HUDSON            8-FRIENDS                            22:16.4  7:11/M        
  140     81   1126  Chris Culley            26-St. Vincent Pallotti               22:16.5  7:11/M        
  141     82   1060  Gannon Merry            23-Archbishop Spalding High Schoo     22:17.1  7:11/M        
  142     83    737  Ray Ellison              9-Gerstell Academy                   22:18.2  7:12/M        
  143  (> 7)    856  Sam Hartsoe             14-John Carroll                       22:19.3  7:12/M        
  144  (> 7)    711  MAX JACOBS               8-FRIENDS                            22:19.9  7:12/M        
  145  (> 7)    544  Jake Earl                3-Boys Latin                         22:21.1  7:13/M        
  146     84   1063  Connor OíKeefe          23-Archbishop Spalding High Schoo     22:22.0  7:13/M        
  147  (> 7)    895  Jason Carroll           16-Loyola Blakefield                  22:23.4  7:13/M        
  148  (> 7)    597  Zach Guerra-Eisen        4-Calvert Hall College               22:25.6  7:14/M        
  149     85    665  Timothy Roll             6-Concordia Prep                     22:26.2  7:14/M        
  150  (< 5)    645  Davon Parker             5-Chapelgate                         22:27.6  7:15/M        
  151  (> 7)    599  Edward Guterres          4-Calvert Hall College               22:29.5  7:15/M        
  152  (> 7)    911  Luke Mihok              16-Loyola Blakefield                  22:32.3  7:16/M        
  153     86   1130  Nick Huey               26-St. Vincent Pallotti               22:34.0  7:17/M        
  154  (> 7)    548  Eric Gazin               3-Boys Latin                         22:36.8  7:17/M        
  155  (> 7)    717  WILL MARANI              8-FRIENDS                            22:36.8  7:17/M        
  156     87    528  Menachem Price           2-Beth Tfiloh                        22:42.3  7:19/M        
  157     88    684  Reed Matkins             7-Archbishop Curley                  22:43.3  7:20/M        
  158     89   1137  Alex Minnelli           26-St. Vincent Pallotti               22:45.3  7:20/M        
  159  (> 7)    538  Matt Brandall            3-Boys Latin                         22:48.4  7:21/M        
  160  (> 7)    591  Greg Deyesu              4-Calvert Hall College               22:51.9  7:22/M        
  161  (> 7)    593  Khaled Farousi           4-Calvert Hall College               22:55.2  7:24/M        
  162  (> 7)   1133  Malachi Ledbetter       26-St. Vincent Pallotti               22:57.0  7:24/M        
  163  (> 7)    931  Tyree Williams-Jackson  16-Loyola Blakefield                  22:58.9  7:25/M        
  164     90    674  Ian Budny                7-Archbishop Curley                  23:00.1  7:25/M        
  165  (> 7)    726  ERIC SCHERER             8-FRIENDS                            23:01.2  7:25/M        
  166     91    679  Taye Jackson             7-Archbishop Curley                  23:01.7  7:25/M        
  167  (> 7)    972  Dane Milleker           18-Mount Saint Joeseph High Schoo     23:01.9  7:25/M        
  168  (> 7)    705  RYAN HARDY               8-FRIENDS                            23:03.4  7:26/M        
  169     92   1016  Mark Albrecht           21-Saints Peter and Paul              23:04.0  7:26/M        
  170  (> 7)    904  Austin Jameson          16-Loyola Blakefield                  23:04.6  7:26/M        
  171  (> 7)    559  Andrew Lee               3-Boys Latin                         23:05.9  7:27/M        
  172     93    795  Feilian Huang           11-Glenelg Country School             23:08.3  7:28/M        
  173  (> 7)    890  Emmett Bowden           16-Loyola Blakefield                  23:09.6  7:28/M        
  174  (< 5)    824  Torin Stattel           12-Indian Creek                       23:11.1  7:29/M        
  175  (> 7)   1123  Anthony Alessandrini    26-St. Vincent Pallotti               23:12.2  7:29/M        
  176     94   1080  John Garrity            24-St. Maryís                         23:14.1  7:30/M        
  177     95    804  Quinn Stoddard-Oneil    11-Glenelg Country School             23:15.5  7:30/M        
  178  (> 7)    573  Carrington Scott         3-Boys Latin                         23:18.6  7:31/M        
  179  (> 7)    702  MANNY EPSTEIN            8-FRIENDS                            23:20.6  7:32/M        
  180  (> 7)   1059  Patrick McInerney       23-Archbishop Spalding High Schoo     23:21.8  7:32/M        
  181  (> 7)    910  Jack McMonagle          16-Loyola Blakefield                  23:21.9  7:32/M        
  182     96   1018  Nick Baranosky          21-Saints Peter and Paul              23:23.3  7:33/M        
  183  (> 7)   1125  Zack Burns              26-St. Vincent Pallotti               23:24.5  7:33/M        
  184     97    532  Joshua Silber            2-Beth Tfiloh                        23:24.8  7:33/M        
  185     98    798  Jonathan Meitzler       11-Glenelg Country School             23:26.1  7:34/M        
  186     99    520  Jacob Cohen              2-Beth Tfiloh                        23:27.2  7:34/M        
  187  (< 5)    639  Michael Chen             5-Chapelgate                         23:27.9  7:34/M        
  188    100    882  Elijah Jenkins          15-Key School                         23:30.5  7:35/M        
  189    101    792  Micah Gonzalez          11-Glenelg Country School             23:31.8  7:35/M        
  190    102   1111  Andrew Metzger          25-St. Paulís                         23:32.3  7:35/M        
  191  (> 7)   1127  Niles Daniels           26-St. Vincent Pallotti               23:32.9  7:35/M        
  192  (> 7)    614  Derek McKim              4-Calvert Hall College               23:33.8  7:36/M        
  193  (> 7)    980  Ethan White             18-Mount Saint Joeseph High Schoo     23:35.5  7:36/M        
  194  (> 7)    557  Luke Kohler              3-Boys Latin                         23:37.5  7:37/M        
  195    103    786  Someth Chan             11-Glenelg Country School             23:39.3  7:38/M        
  196  (< 5)    823  Nathaniel Richardson    12-Indian Creek                       23:39.3  7:38/M        
  197  (> 7)    969  Brennan Hyde            18-Mount Saint Joeseph High Schoo     23:42.5  7:39/M        
  198    104    531  Sam Sidle                2-Beth Tfiloh                        23:42.9  7:39/M        
  199    105    525  Michael Martin           2-Beth Tfiloh                        23:46.1  7:40/M        
  200  (> 7)    983  John Wolfe              18-Mount Saint Joeseph High Schoo     23:48.4  7:41/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  201  (> 7)    707  PENN HOEN                8-FRIENDS                            23:49.1  7:41/M        
  202  (> 7)    555  Hunter Isaac             3-Boys Latin                         23:50.0  7:41/M        
  203    106   1006  Quinn Goletz            20-Saint Johnís Catholic              23:50.9  7:41/M        
  204  (> 7)    533  Shmuel Stutman           2-Beth Tfiloh                        23:51.3  7:42/M        
  205    107   1005  Brendan Goletz          20-Saint Johnís Catholic              23:52.6  7:42/M        
  206  (> 7)    546  Jack Erwin               3-Boys Latin                         23:53.3  7:42/M        
  207  (> 7)    615  Chris Michaels           4-Calvert Hall College               24:00.0  7:45/M        
  208  (< 5)   1045  Paul Wyrough            22-Severn School                      24:01.7  7:45/M        
  209  (> 7)    626  Joseph Schatz            4-Calvert Hall College               24:05.3  7:46/M        
  210  (> 7)    866  Adam Spaeth             14-John Carroll                       24:05.5  7:46/M        
  211  (> 7)    534  Andrew Ungar             2-Beth Tfiloh                        24:08.9  7:47/M        
  212  (> 7)   1141  Peter Russo             26-St. Vincent Pallotti               24:13.1  7:49/M        
  213    108    683  Shemar Markley           7-Archbishop Curley                  24:13.7  7:49/M        
  214  (> 7)    709  SCOTT HUDSON             8-FRIENDS                            24:15.2  7:49/M        
  215  (> 7)   1064  Richard Piccoli         23-Archbishop Spalding High Schoo     24:16.1  7:50/M        
  216    109   1082  Paul Harvey             24-St. Maryís                         24:21.1  7:51/M        
  217  (> 7)    563  Trent Mooney             3-Boys Latin                         24:33.0  7:55/M        
  218  (> 7)    598  Alex Gummer              4-Calvert Hall College               24:34.1  7:55/M        
  219    110    669  Zachary Zittinger        6-Concordia Prep                     24:35.1  7:56/M        
  220    111    657  Dylan Hurd               6-Concordia Prep                     24:35.5  7:56/M        
  221  (> 7)   1142  Bryan Schmidt           26-St. Vincent Pallotti               24:37.0  7:56/M        
  222    112   1021  Ryan Freeman            21-Saints Peter and Paul              24:38.8  7:57/M        
  223  (> 7)    633  Drew Veach               4-Calvert Hall College               24:39.3  7:57/M        
  224  (> 7)    721  THOMAS OLMSTEAD          8-FRIENDS                            24:42.3  7:58/M        
  225    113    655  Brice Gregory            6-Concordia Prep                     24:43.3  7:58/M        
  226    114    651  Robert Blasetti          6-Concordia Prep                     24:44.6  7:59/M        
  227    115   1004  Kevin Dolan             20-Saint Johnís Catholic              24:46.8  7:59/M        
  228    116    671  Noah Bahur               7-Archbishop Curley                  24:49.7  8:00/M        
  229  (> 7)    701  NICK DEVINNE             8-FRIENDS                            24:55.5  8:02/M        
  230  (< 5)    839  Christian Von Schnell   13-Jemicy                             24:56.6  8:03/M        
  231  (> 7)    530  Ari Rubin                2-Beth Tfiloh                        24:58.2  8:03/M        
  232  (> 7)    564  Stewart Moxely           3-Boys Latin                         25:02.8  8:05/M        
  233  (> 7)    541  Andrew Cohen             3-Boys Latin                         25:03.8  8:05/M        
  234  (< 5)    507  Will Mathews             1-Annapolis Area Christian           25:05.7  8:05/M        
  235    117    788  Matt Costa-Shell        11-Glenelg Country School             25:15.0  8:09/M        
  236  (> 7)    689  Cameron Prochaska        7-Archbishop Curley                  25:16.6  8:09/M        
  237  (> 7)    922  Grayson Strelcyzk       16-Loyola Blakefield                  25:17.8  8:09/M        
  238  (> 7)    699  JACKSON DAVIS            8-FRIENDS                            25:18.2  8:10/M        
  239  (> 7)    690  Zach Pugh                7-Archbishop Curley                  25:19.5  8:10/M        
  240    118   1084  Jacob Hussey            24-St. Maryís                         25:19.8  8:10/M        
  241    119    738  Alekhya Errapothu        9-Gerstell Academy                   25:20.4  8:10/M        
  242  (< 5)    821  Stephen Reohr           12-Indian Creek                       25:27.3  8:13/M        
  243    120   1024  Conor Mullaney          21-Saints Peter and Paul              25:32.9  8:14/M        
  244  (> 7)    554  Parker Hopkins           3-Boys Latin                         25:48.3  8:19/M        
  245  (> 7)    567  Zach Park                3-Boys Latin                         25:50.2  8:20/M        
  246  (> 7)   1138  Michael Morris          26-St. Vincent Pallotti               25:53.5  8:21/M        
  247  (> 7)    933  Augie Wright            16-Loyola Blakefield                  25:54.3  8:21/M        
  248  (> 7)   1124  Michael Anderson        26-St. Vincent Pallotti               25:54.3  8:21/M        
  249    121   1002  Michael Carretta        20-Saint Johnís Catholic              25:59.1  8:23/M        
  250  (< 5)   1034  Luca DeCicco            22-Severn School                      26:00.9  8:23/M        
  251  (> 7)    892  Alex Buckians           16-Loyola Blakefield                  26:02.6  8:24/M        
  252  (> 7)   1131  Conor Justice           26-St. Vincent Pallotti               26:06.1  8:25/M        
  253  (< 5)   1043  Jake Wilson             22-Severn School                      26:08.1  8:26/M        
  254    122    747  Cameron Sumers           9-Gerstell Academy                   26:25.2  8:31/M        
  255    123   1017  Matt Andrews            21-Saints Peter and Paul              26:32.6  8:34/M        
  256  (> 7)    957  Anthony Barone          18-Mount Saint Joeseph High Schoo     26:44.4  8:37/M        
  257  (> 7)    785  Dan Chalk               11-Glenelg Country School             26:51.5  8:40/M        
  258  (> 7)    578  Ben Urley                3-Boys Latin                         26:57.4  8:42/M        
  259  (> 7)    846  Mark Bateson            14-John Carroll                       27:01.3  8:43/M        
  260  (> 7)    576  Harrison Spilker         3-Boys Latin                         27:15.4  8:47/M        
  261  (> 7)    803  Drew Seipel             11-Glenelg Country School             27:16.7  8:48/M        
  262    124    875  Jaden Burke             15-Key School                         27:21.9  8:49/M        
  263    125   1086  Brandon Peters          24-St. Maryís                         27:42.5  8:56/M        
  264  (> 7)   1013  Samuel Wiredu           20-Saint Johnís Catholic              27:52.3  8:59/M        
  265  (> 7)   1095  Tommy Chen              25-St. Paulís                         27:58.0  9:01/M        
  266  (> 7)    547  Eric Freitag             3-Boys Latin                         28:06.0  9:04/M        
  267  (> 7)   1134  Ryan Lehman             26-St. Vincent Pallotti               28:08.4  9:05/M        
  268  (> 7)   1113  David Mutascio          25-St. Paulís                         28:22.9  9:09/M        
  269  (< 5)    511  Joseph Miller            1-Annapolis Area Christian           28:29.2  9:11/M        
  270  (> 7)   1094  Josepher Chen           25-St. Paulís                         28:38.3  9:14/M        
  271    126    653  Jarrod Connell           6-Concordia Prep                     28:46.8  9:17/M        
  272    127   1025  Michael Mullaney        21-Saints Peter and Paul              29:18.3  9:27/M        
  273  (> 7)    801  Ansar Qureshi           11-Glenelg Country School             29:29.4  9:31/M        
  274  (> 7)    732  CONNOR WELSH             8-FRIENDS                            29:38.7  9:34/M        
  275  (> 7)    565  Brian North              3-Boys Latin                         29:48.1  9:37/M        
  276  (> 7)    570  Teddy Roebuck            3-Boys Latin                         29:48.3  9:37/M        
  277  (> 7)    802  Robbie Robinson         11-Glenelg Country School             30:05.3  9:42/M        
  278  (> 7)    560  Josh Meister             3-Boys Latin                         30:23.5  9:48/M        
  279  (> 7)    590  Connor Cusick            4-Calvert Hall College               31:36.2 10:12/M        
  280  (> 7)    712  JONATHAN KEEGAN          8-FRIENDS                            31:49.7 10:16/M        
  281  (< 5)    829  John Eberhart           13-Jemicy                             32:01.6 10:20/M        
  282  (< 5)    842  Colin Wright            13-Jemicy                             33:08.5 10:41/M        

Detail Team Results - Men

Varsity A

Team -   18 Mount Saint Joeseph High School    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  38  Team Score (times):    1:23:28.6   Average Time: 16:41.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    981  Alex Whittaker                  3            3        16:13.5      16:13.5      0:00.0
    2    973  Hunter Petrik                   4            7        16:15.5      32:29.1      0:02.0
    3    982  Carter Williams                 9           16        16:57.1      49:26.3      0:43.6
    4    958  Andrew Brinker                 10           26        16:59.3    1:06:25.6      0:45.7
    5    986  Gabe Antone                    12           38        17:03.0    1:23:28.6      0:49.4

Team -    4 Calvert Hall College    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  84  Team Score (times):    1:25:56.6   Average Time: 17:11.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    631  Devon Strozyk                   5            5        16:30.7      16:30.7      0:00.0
    2    595  James Francis                  15           20        17:08.9      33:39.7      0:38.2
    3    604  Owen Johnson                   17           37        17:14.0      50:53.7      0:43.2
    4    589  Christian Connolly             21           58        17:25.7    1:08:19.5      0:55.0
    5    618  Rory Oates                     26           84        17:37.1    1:25:56.6      1:06.4

Team -   16 Loyola Blakefield    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  98  Team Score (times):    1:26:36.3   Average Time: 17:19.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    886  Max Barbour                     6            6        16:37.0      16:37.0      0:00.0
    2    901  Camden Gilmore                 11           17        17:00.7      33:37.7      0:23.6
    3    906  Paul Macdonald                 22           39        17:26.2      51:04.0      0:49.1
    4    913  Aganze Nkere                   29           68        17:45.8    1:08:49.8      1:08.7
    5    916  Dan Quets                      30           98        17:46.5    1:26:36.3      1:09.4

Team -   10 GILMAN    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 102  Team Score (times):    1:26:44.7   Average Time: 17:20.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    756  ERIC GIBSON                     7            7        16:39.1      16:39.1      0:00.0
    2    755  CHARLIE EDWARDS                16           23        17:11.5      33:50.6      0:32.3
    3    773  KEITH ROBERTS                  20           43        17:23.2      51:13.8      0:44.1
    4    774  CHARLIE SHAPIRO                28           71        17:43.3    1:08:57.2      1:04.2
    5    777  MAX STERN                      31          102        17:47.5    1:26:44.7      1:08.4

Team -   17 McDonogh    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 109  Team Score (times):    1:25:41.4   Average Time: 17:08.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    942  Dalton Hengst                   1            1        15:29.3      15:29.3      0:00.0
    2    953  Lucas Wright                    2            3        16:06.7      31:36.1      0:37.4
    3    941  Will Eisner                    19           22        17:22.5      48:58.6      1:53.1
    4    952  Alexi Thomas                   42           64        18:15.0    1:07:13.6      2:45.6
    5    947  Spencer Pett                   45          109        18:27.8    1:25:41.4      2:58.4

Team -   23 Archbishop Spalding High School    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 145  Team Score (times):    1:28:26.0   Average Time: 17:41.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1049  Luke Davies                     8            8        16:40.1      16:40.1      0:00.0
    2   1071  Chase Wishard                  23           31        17:26.5      34:06.6      0:46.3
    3   1046  C J Anderson                   35           66        17:54.3      52:00.9      1:14.1
    4   1050  Grayson Fitzgerald             39          105        18:10.8    1:10:11.8      1:30.6
    5   1069  Sebastian Tyler                40          145        18:14.2    1:28:26.0      1:34.0

Team -   25 St. Paulís    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 160  Team Score (times):    1:29:24.0   Average Time: 17:52.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1097  Ian Coleman                    18           18        17:17.9      17:17.9      0:00.0
    2   1105  Philip Heflin                  24           42        17:33.9      34:51.8      0:16.0
    3   1108  Egan Jett-Parmer               27           69        17:40.6      52:32.4      0:22.7
    4   1104  Patrick Heffernan              44          113        18:21.4    1:10:53.8      1:03.5
    5   1093  Michael Anthony                47          160        18:30.1    1:29:24.0      1:12.2

Team -    7 Archbishop Curley    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 165  Team Score (times):    1:30:30.3   Average Time: 18:06.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    680  Nate Jecelin                   13           13        17:05.4      17:05.4      0:00.0
    2    670  Mac Colomb                     14           27        17:07.6      34:13.0      0:02.1
    3    677  Will Hanna-Leverett            37           64        18:00.7      52:13.8      0:55.3
    4    692  Khalil Reid                    49          113        18:46.6    1:11:00.4      1:41.1
    5    682  Alex Le                        52          165        19:29.8    1:30:30.3      2:24.3



Detail Team Results - Men

Varsity B


Team -   19 Park School    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  32  Team Score (times):    1:26:52.9   Average Time: 17:22.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    988  Tim Barrick                     1            1        16:38.4      16:38.4      0:00.0
    2    997  Brian Malone                    4            5        17:09.7      33:48.2      0:31.2
    3    992  Matthew Hudes                   6           11        17:16.7      51:05.0      0:38.3
    4    989  Finn Council                   10           21        17:52.2    1:08:57.2      1:13.7
    5    996  Peter Luljak                   11           32        17:55.6    1:26:52.9      1:17.1

Team -   14 John Carroll    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  60  Team Score (times):    1:29:01.8   Average Time: 17:48.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    859  Alexander Kirkland              5            5        17:09.9      17:09.9      0:00.0
    2    869  Ben Sullivan                    8           13        17:21.9      34:31.9      0:12.0
    3    853  Connor Ferrara                 13           26        18:01.6      52:33.5      0:51.6
    4    865  Jack Plumer                    14           40        18:04.0    1:10:37.5      0:54.1
    5    867  Bryan Stancliff                20           60        18:24.2    1:29:01.8      1:14.2

Team -    3 Boys Latin    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  65  Team Score (times):    1:29:53.7   Average Time: 17:58.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    579  Garrett Voigt                   2            2        17:05.6      17:05.6      0:00.0
    2    583  Ben Witham                      9           11        17:48.5      34:54.2      0:42.8
    3    568  Mikey Potillio                 12           23        17:57.9      52:52.1      0:52.2
    4    577  Mikhael Ubriaco                16           39        18:12.6    1:11:04.8      1:06.9
    5    572  Walker Santos                  26           65        18:48.9    1:29:53.7      1:43.2

Team -   24 St. Maryís    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 112  Team Score (times):    1:32:12.3   Average Time: 18:26.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1087  Cole Randolph                   3            3        17:08.1      17:08.1      0:00.0
    2   1078  Geoffrey Forsyth                7           10        17:17.9      34:26.0      0:09.7
    3   1092  Ethan Yorio                    25           35        18:46.7      53:12.8      1:38.5
    4   1075  Brandon Cook                   30           65        18:59.4    1:12:12.2      1:51.2
    5   1091  Luke Vaughters                 47          112        20:00.1    1:32:12.3      2:51.9

Team -    1 Annapolis Area Christian    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 127  Team Score (times):    1:33:45.9   Average Time: 18:45.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    509  Campbell Miller                19           19        18:22.1      18:22.1      0:00.0
    2    515  Andrew Sowinski                21           40        18:31.2      36:53.4      0:09.0
    3    516  Hunter Steinau                 24           64        18:43.2      55:36.7      0:21.0
    4    517  Taylor Thiesen                 28           92        18:53.9    1:14:30.6      0:31.7
    5    502  Will Bickhart                  35          127        19:15.3    1:33:45.9      0:53.1

Team -   12 Indian Creek    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 149  Team Score (times):    1:35:03.6   Average Time: 19:00.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    817  Liam Lonergan                  22           22        18:35.2      18:35.2      0:00.0
    2    812  Vincent Corrado                23           45        18:40.6      37:15.8      0:05.3
    3    811  Anthony Corrado                27           72        18:51.6      56:07.4      0:16.3
    4    813  Ethan Egeli                    36          108        19:16.0    1:15:23.5      0:40.7
    5    810  Adam Bizri                     41          149        19:40.1    1:35:03.6      1:04.8

Team -   11 Glenelg Country School    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 159  Team Score (times):    1:35:35.7   Average Time: 19:07.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    790  Thomas Demers                  17           17        18:17.7      18:17.7      0:00.0
    2    805  Alex Todor                     31           48        19:01.6      37:19.3      0:43.9
    3    797  Bobby McCarty                  32           80        19:02.1      56:21.5      0:44.4
    4    789  Brendan DeBonis                37          117        19:32.9    1:15:54.4      1:15.2
    5    784  Austin Birch                   42          159        19:41.2    1:35:35.7      1:23.5

Team -   22 Severn School    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 178  Team Score (times):    1:36:48.0   Average Time: 19:21.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1037  Zack Kinsella                  18           18        18:19.4      18:19.4      0:00.0
    2   1035  Evan Gore                      38           56        19:34.3      37:53.8      1:14.8
    3   1038  Ryan Lashgari                  39           95        19:34.9      57:28.7      1:15.4
    4   1032  John Andrews                   40          135        19:36.7    1:17:05.5      1:17.3
    5   1033  Duffy Burns                    43          178        19:42.5    1:36:48.0      1:23.0



Detail Team Results - Men

Varsity C


Team -    8 FRIENDS    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  38  Team Score (times):    1:31:15.9   Average Time: 18:15.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    696  DAKOTA ALLIS                    3            3        17:27.1      17:27.1      0:00.0
    2    704  HENRY GRIFFITH                  4            7        17:52.1      35:19.2      0:24.9
    3    723  ALEX PRICHETT                   8           15        18:15.0      53:34.2      0:47.8
    4    728  BEN SHERBAKOV                  11           26        18:50.8    1:12:25.0      1:23.6
    5    715  SAM LITTLE                     12           38        18:50.8    1:31:15.9      1:23.7

Team -    2 Beth Tfiloh    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  71  Team Score (times):    1:32:40.5   Average Time: 18:32.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    529  Joshua Rosemore                 1            1        16:50.2      16:50.2      0:00.0
    2    523  Liam Larson                     6            7        18:03.2      34:53.4      1:13.0
    3    519  Noah Broth                     16           23        18:58.8      53:52.3      2:08.6
    4    522  Jack Larson                    22           45        19:14.6    1:13:06.9      2:24.4
    5    526  Guy Mei-Tal                    26           71        19:33.5    1:32:40.5      2:43.3

Team -   26 St. Vincent Pallotti    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 127  Team Score (times):    1:37:39.2   Average Time: 19:31.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1143  Nathan Smith                   14           14        18:53.3      18:53.3      0:00.0
    2   1139  Nnamdi Ojibe                   17           31        19:00.6      37:53.9      0:07.2
    3   1128  Newt David                     23           54        19:18.4      57:12.4      0:25.0
    4   1129  Nick Ferony                    29           83        19:48.7    1:17:01.2      0:55.4
    5   1145  Yilin Xu                       44          127        20:37.9    1:37:39.2      1:44.5

Team -   20 Saint Johnís Catholic    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 150  Team Score (times):    1:39:07.7   Average Time: 19:49.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1007  Trevor Hickman                 21           21        19:05.8      19:05.8      0:00.0
    2   1015  Drew Wolohan                   30           51        19:50.4      38:56.2      0:44.5
    3   1008  Tiernan McCormick              31           82        19:58.3      58:54.5      0:52.4
    4   1010  Chase Blue Shapiro             33          115        20:03.0    1:18:57.6      0:57.1
    5   1009  Seth McRoberts                 35          150        20:10.1    1:39:07.7      1:04.2

Team -    9 Gerstell Academy    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 154  Team Score (times):    1:39:36.2   Average Time: 19:55.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    743  Adam Lovellette                10           10        18:44.6      18:44.6      0:00.0
    2    741  Colt Hanlin                    24           34        19:23.7      38:08.4      0:39.1
    3    739  Laz Friedberg                  36           70        20:14.2      58:22.7      1:29.6
    4    742  Declan Kenney                  41          111        20:35.6    1:18:58.3      1:50.9
    5    734  Grant Abbott                   43          154        20:37.9    1:39:36.2      1:53.2

Team -    5 Chapelgate    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 155  Team Score (times):    1:38:22.0   Average Time: 19:40.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    638  Stephen Barr                    5            5        17:52.8      17:52.8      0:00.0
    2    643  Chris Niccolini                13           18        18:50.9      36:43.7      0:58.1
    3    648  Evan Spisz                     25           43        19:25.2      56:09.0      1:32.4
    4    644  Trey Niccolini                 55           98        21:05.0    1:17:14.0      3:12.2
    5    649  Mac Thomas                     57          155        21:08.0    1:38:22.0      3:15.2

Team -   15 Key School    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 166  Team Score (times):    1:39:37.3   Average Time: 19:55.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    874  Keith Brockhurst                7            7        18:13.5      18:13.5      0:00.0
    2    879  Geordie Duncan                 18           25        19:00.8      37:14.3      0:47.3
    3    881  Jimmy Holland                  38           63        20:32.5      57:46.9      2:19.0
    4    878  Bruce Dong                     51          114        20:53.6    1:18:40.5      2:40.1
    5    880  Jason Fuhrmann                 52          166        20:56.7    1:39:37.3      2:43.2

Team -    6 Concordia Prep    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 172  Team Score (times):    1:39:35.2   Average Time: 19:55.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    656  Dylan Hill                      2            2        17:17.1      17:17.1      0:00.0
    2    668  Joshua Young                   34           36        20:10.0      37:27.2      2:52.9
    3    666  Andrew Stephens                40           76        20:35.5      58:02.8      3:18.4
    4    663  Joshua Pfeltz                  46          122        20:40.2    1:18:43.0      3:23.1
    5    652  Brad Challandes                50          172        20:52.2    1:39:35.2      3:35.1

Team -   21 Saints Peter and Paul    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 173  Team Score (times):    1:40:23.8   Average Time: 20:04.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1019  Fred Bradbury                  20           20        19:04.4      19:04.4      0:00.0
    2   1026  Aubrey Perry                   27           47        19:46.7      38:51.2      0:42.2
    3   1029  Ryan Summers                   32           79        20:02.8      58:54.1      0:58.3
    4   1028  Jack Singelstad                45          124        20:39.5    1:19:33.6      1:35.0
    5   1027  Reese Radaskiewicz             49          173        20:50.2    1:40:23.8      1:45.7

Team -   13 Jemicy    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 203  Team Score (times):    1:44:13.4   Average Time: 20:50.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    826  Patrick Ahlgren                 9            9        18:29.3      18:29.3      0:00.0
    2    827  Brinton Arnold                 28           37        19:47.6      38:16.9      1:18.2
    3    843  Aidan Goodenough               42           79        20:36.3      58:53.3      2:07.0
    4    833  Neel Massey                    60          139        21:58.8    1:20:52.2      3:29.5
    5    837  Brandon Upton                  64          203        23:21.2    1:44:13.4      4:51.9



Detail Team Results - Men

JV A


Team -    4 Calvert Hall College    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  39  Team Score (times):    1:31:50.1   Average Time: 18:22.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    620  Ethan Pfluger                   2            2        17:46.3      17:46.3      0:00.0
    2    627  Josh Schield                    7            9        18:26.3      36:12.7      0:39.9
    3    586  Ethan Berger                    9           18        18:27.7      54:40.4      0:41.3
    4    596  Brendan Fritsche               10           28        18:29.0    1:13:09.4      0:42.6
    5    622  Casimir Pozecki                11           39        18:40.7    1:31:50.1      0:54.3

Team -   10 GILMAN    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  48  Team Score (times):    1:31:57.7   Average Time: 18:23.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    776  DíANGELO SHEARS                 1            1        17:42.4      17:42.4      0:00.0
    2    763  BEN LEVINSON                    3            4        18:01.2      35:43.6      0:18.7
    3    775  MICHAEL SHEA                    8           12        18:26.3      54:10.0      0:43.9
    4    749  NICHOLAS AUEN                  15           27        18:50.5    1:13:00.5      1:08.0
    5    758  WYATT HALES                    21           48        18:57.1    1:31:57.7      1:14.7

Team -   16 Loyola Blakefield    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  58  Team Score (times):    1:32:59.2   Average Time: 18:35.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    902  Matt Hanley                     4            4        18:17.5      18:17.5      0:00.0
    2    927  Bradley Weber                   5            9        18:21.3      36:38.8      0:03.8
    3    891  Ben Breschi                     6           15        18:22.8      55:01.7      0:05.3
    4    907  Sam Madder                     20           35        18:56.6    1:13:58.3      0:39.1
    5    924  Spencer Varzandeh              23           58        19:00.8    1:32:59.2      0:43.3

Team -   18 Mount Saint Joeseph High School    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 112  Team Score (times):    1:35:19.5   Average Time: 19:03.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    965  Chris Flynn                    13           13        18:46.9      18:46.9      0:00.0
    2    978  William Sharp                  18           31        18:52.0      37:38.9      0:05.1
    3    975  Xavier Richards                24           55        19:02.9      56:41.9      0:16.0
    4    970  Austin Jones                   28           83        19:17.9    1:15:59.8      0:31.0
    5    964  Reza Farjami                   29          112        19:19.7    1:35:19.5      0:32.8

Team -   25 St. Paulís    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 136  Team Score (times):    1:36:42.6   Average Time: 19:20.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1116  Nick Schreibeis                14           14        18:49.3      18:49.3      0:00.0
    2   1118  Gavin Sullivan                 16           30        18:51.5      37:40.8      0:02.2
    3   1106  Ian Heidelbach                 33           63        19:31.8      57:12.6      0:42.4
    4   1103  Jay Hedeman                    36           99        19:44.4    1:16:57.0      0:55.1
    5   1115  Luca Perell                    37          136        19:45.5    1:36:42.6      0:56.2

Team -   17 McDonogh    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 188  Team Score (times):    1:48:10.9   Average Time: 21:38.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    943  Isaiah Kessler                 12           12        18:44.6      18:44.6      0:00.0
    2    935  Noiah Beecher                  27           39        19:14.0      37:58.6      0:29.4
    3    948  Walker Phillips                42           81        20:40.6      58:39.3      1:56.0
    4    945  Sean McGoigle                  53          134        23:56.9    1:22:36.3      5:12.3
    5    949  Mohit Puvvala                  54          188        25:34.6    1:48:10.9      6:50.0

Team -   23 Archbishop Spalding High School    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 198  Team Score (times):    1:40:31.6   Average Time: 20:06.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1056  Hunter Jones                   34           34        19:34.2      19:34.2      0:00.0
    2   1047  Loukas Athanitis               35           69        19:34.5      39:08.7      0:00.3
    3   1062  Emmanuel Morales               38          107        19:46.3      58:55.1      0:12.1
    4   1070  Kieran Veres                   44          151        20:42.1    1:19:37.2      1:07.9
    5   1057  Patrick Kenney                 47          198        20:54.3    1:40:31.6      1:20.1

Team -    7 Archbishop Curley    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 224  Team Score (times):    1:43:56.7   Average Time: 20:47.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    672  Zach Born                      41           41        20:24.1      20:24.1      0:00.0
    2    695  Sabastian Tabicz               43           84        20:41.2      41:05.3      0:17.1
    3    678  Ian Hoffman                    45          129        20:44.5    1:01:49.8      0:20.4
    4    675  Chase Glenn                    46          175        20:52.6    1:22:42.5      0:28.5
    5    685  Travis Nale                    49          224        21:14.2    1:43:56.7      0:50.1



Detail Team Results - Men

JV B


Team -    3 Boys Latin    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  22  Team Score (times):    1:38:10.5   Average Time: 19:38.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    566  Will O Dell                     2            2        19:18.7      19:18.7      0:00.0
    2    575  Chris Smith                     3            5        19:23.8      38:42.6      0:05.1
    3    542  Britt Cohen                     4            9        19:37.2      58:19.9      0:18.5
    4    549  Blake Gonzales                  5           14        19:43.0    1:18:02.9      0:24.2
    5    580  Grant Voigt                     8           22        20:07.6    1:38:10.5      0:48.8

Team -   14 John Carroll    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  62  Team Score (times):    1:41:54.3   Average Time: 20:22.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    861  Cam Mezzatesta                  1            1        18:46.6      18:46.6      0:00.0
    2    844  David Baranoski                 9           10        20:14.2      39:00.9      1:27.6
    3    854  David Fetcho                   12           22        20:16.9      59:17.8      1:30.2
    4    848  Isaac Butz                     18           40        21:07.8    1:20:25.7      2:21.1
    5    870  Evan Tridone                   22           62        21:28.6    1:41:54.3      2:42.0

Team -   11 Glenelg Country School    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  75  Team Score (times):    1:43:11.0   Average Time: 20:38.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    783  Mikie Allen                     7            7        19:51.2      19:51.2      0:00.0
    2    800  Eli Miller                     15           22        20:30.2      40:21.5      0:38.9
    3    793  Cian Hennessy                  16           38        20:38.8    1:01:00.3      0:47.5
    4    808  Ethan Zhang                    17           55        20:47.3    1:21:47.6      0:56.0
    5    809  Jason Zheng                    20           75        21:23.3    1:43:11.0      1:32.0

Team -   24 St. Maryís    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 101  Team Score (times):    1:46:07.8   Average Time: 21:13.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1081  Carlos Godinez                  6            6        19:47.2      19:47.2      0:00.0
    2   1077  Chris Fitch                    19           25        21:18.7      41:05.9      1:31.5
    3   1085  Trevor Martinez                21           46        21:26.8    1:02:32.8      1:39.6
    4   1074  Matt Carbone                   27           73        21:46.6    1:24:19.4      1:59.4
    5   1079  Aleric Fyroch                  28          101        21:48.4    1:46:07.8      2:01.1

Team -   12 Indian Creek    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 172  Team Score (times):    1:53:06.8   Average Time: 22:37.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    820  Owen Pease                     14           14        20:26.1      20:26.1      0:00.0
    2    818  Charlie Miller                 34           48        22:27.5      42:53.7      2:01.3
    3    814  Daniel Garland                 35           83        22:31.0    1:05:24.8      2:04.9
    4    825  Jared Turner                   42          125        22:58.1    1:28:22.9      2:31.9
    5    815  Ted Ginsburg                   47          172        24:43.9    1:53:06.8      4:17.7

Team -   19 Park School    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 173  Team Score (times):    1:51:50.3   Average Time: 22:22.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    991  Jacob Greenwald                10           10        20:14.3      20:14.3      0:00.0
    2    993  Isaiah Hug                     39           49        22:38.3      42:52.6      2:23.9
    3    999  Ben Norbrook                   40           89        22:38.6    1:05:31.3      2:24.3
    4   1000  Zach Zaiman                    41          130        22:54.5    1:28:25.9      2:40.2
    5    998  Jeff Metzel                    43          173        23:24.4    1:51:50.3      3:10.0

Team -    1 Annapolis Area Christian    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 179  Team Score (times):    1:53:38.7   Average Time: 22:43.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    503  Noah Buckingham                30           30        21:52.2      21:52.2      0:00.0
    2    508  Nathan McDowell                32           62        22:20.7      44:12.9      0:28.5
    3    513  Jake Riith                     33           95        22:26.8    1:06:39.8      0:34.6
    4    501  Garret Atkinson                38          133        22:36.1    1:29:15.9      0:43.9
    5    505  Bradley Fusting                46          179        24:22.7    1:53:38.7      2:30.5

Team -   22 Severn School    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 190  Team Score (times):    1:56:10.4   Average Time: 23:14.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1031  Sam Agro                       23           23        21:31.8      21:31.8      0:00.0
    2   1042  Bots Thompson                  36           59        22:32.5      44:04.4      1:00.7
    3   1041  Jimmy Selby                    37           96        22:33.5    1:06:38.0      1:01.6
    4   1044  Patrick Wong                   44          140        23:57.7    1:30:35.7      2:25.8
    5   1040  John Owen                      50          190        25:34.7    1:56:10.4      4:02.8



Detail Team Results - Men

Open


Team -   16 Loyola Blakefield    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  28  Team Score (times):    1:32:25.9   Average Time: 18:29.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    896  Kyle Clarke                     1            1        17:49.6      17:49.6      0:00.0
    2    888  Neil Blanchard                  5            6        18:15.4      36:05.0      0:25.7
    3    925  Connor Verrett                  6           12        18:23.9      54:29.0      0:34.3
    4    928  George Welsh                    7           19        18:49.3    1:13:18.3      0:59.6
    5    917  Robbie Reiners                  9           28        19:07.6    1:32:25.9      1:17.9

Team -   18 Mount Saint Joeseph High School    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  41  Team Score (times):    1:33:50.4   Average Time: 18:46.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    968  Ryan Hockstra                   2            2        17:52.3      17:52.3      0:00.0
    2    985  Joe Zietowski                   4            6        18:04.7      35:57.0      0:12.3
    3    974  John Peyla                     10           16        19:09.7      55:06.8      1:17.3
    4    977  Isaac Scharbach                12           28        19:21.6    1:14:28.4      1:29.2
    5    976  Greg Rogers                    13           41        19:22.0    1:33:50.4      1:29.6

Team -    4 Calvert Hall College    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  56  Team Score (times):    1:34:54.9   Average Time: 18:59.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    630  Luke Sheridan                   3            3        17:54.3      17:54.3      0:00.0
    2    611  Patrick Lochte                  8           11        18:49.9      36:44.2      0:55.6
    3    610  Aiden Leyen                    14           25        19:23.2      56:07.5      1:28.9
    4    608  Graham Kotchick                15           40        19:23.5    1:15:31.0      1:29.2
    5    636  Alek Yap                       16           56        19:23.9    1:34:54.9      1:29.6

Team -    8 FRIENDS    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 142  Team Score (times):    1:40:27.4   Average Time: 20:05.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    725  CARTER RUFFIN                  17           17        19:24.4      19:24.4      0:00.0
    2    698  WES CULP                       20           37        19:37.7      39:02.2      0:13.3
    3    729  CALEB TRUDEAU                  29           66        20:16.6      59:18.8      0:52.1
    4    713  LANCE KEVIN                    30           96        20:18.5    1:19:37.4      0:54.0
    5    722  ALEX PHAM                      46          142        20:50.0    1:40:27.4      1:25.6

Team -   10 GILMAN    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 144  Team Score (times):    1:40:43.1   Average Time: 20:08.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    751  THOMAS BROADUS                 11           11        19:17.3      19:17.3      0:00.0
    2    762  ADRIAN LEE                     27           38        20:06.9      39:24.3      0:49.5
    3    782  MORGAN ZINN                    31           69        20:18.9      59:43.2      1:01.6
    4    765  NICHOLAS LIM                   35          104        20:25.5    1:20:08.8      1:08.1
    5    750  HENRY BERGLES                  40          144        20:34.3    1:40:43.1      1:16.9

Team -    3 Boys Latin    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 169  Team Score (times):    1:41:37.8   Average Time: 20:19.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    551  Blake Hall                     22           22        19:45.2      19:45.2      0:00.0
    2    562  Xander Mimett                  28           50        20:09.7      39:55.0      0:24.5
    3    537  Chris Brandall                 34           84        20:24.6    1:00:19.6      0:39.3
    4    558  Jack Lange                     42          126        20:38.0    1:20:57.6      0:52.7
    5    539  Winston Chodnicki              43          169        20:40.2    1:41:37.8      0:54.9

Team -   25 St. Paulís    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 209  Team Score (times):    1:43:19.6   Average Time: 20:39.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1102  Joby Harvey                    26           26        20:03.5      20:03.5      0:00.0
    2   1114  Davis Peltier                  33           59        20:23.7      40:27.2      0:20.1
    3   1119  Jack Wilhelm                   41          100        20:34.4    1:01:01.6      0:30.8
    4   1109  Aden Knott                     54          154        21:08.3    1:22:09.9      1:04.8
    5   1100  Drew Genuit                    55          209        21:09.6    1:43:19.6      1:06.1

Team -   23 Archbishop Spalding High School    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 233  Team Score (times):    1:44:06.6   Average Time: 20:49.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1054  Josh Gunther                   18           18        19:24.4      19:24.4      0:00.0
    2   1048  Charlie Carty                  44           62        20:48.1      40:12.5      1:23.6
    3   1058  Nathan Malta                   48          110        20:52.3    1:01:04.9      1:27.9
    4   1066  James Smith                    53          163        21:07.5    1:22:12.5      1:43.1
    5   1065  Brendan Sacks                  70          233        21:54.1    1:44:06.6      2:29.7

Team -   14 John Carroll    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 259  Team Score (times):    1:45:06.5   Average Time: 21:01.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    845  Robbie Baranoski               19           19        19:26.3      19:26.3      0:00.0
    2    863  Nikolas Mucha                  52           71        21:01.2      40:27.5      1:34.9
    3    871  Chris Walker                   57          128        21:15.7    1:01:43.3      1:49.4
    4    852  Luke Dipple                    58          186        21:18.9    1:23:02.3      1:52.6
    5    850  Chuck Chukwuma                 73          259        22:04.2    1:45:06.5      2:37.9

Team -   26 St. Vincent Pallotti    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 332  Team Score (times):    1:48:28.9   Average Time: 21:41.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1132  Nicholas Kern                  36           36        20:26.0      20:26.0      0:00.0
    2   1122  Nathan Abellano                62           98        21:25.5      41:51.6      0:59.5
    3   1144  William (Matt) Smith           76          174        22:09.9    1:04:01.5      1:43.9
    4   1136  Kenneth Merritt                77          251        22:10.8    1:26:12.3      1:44.8
    5   1126  Chris Culley                   81          332        22:16.5    1:48:28.9      1:50.5

Team -    2 Beth Tfiloh    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 354  Team Score (times):    1:50:29.5   Average Time: 22:05.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    527  Betzalel Moskowitz             32           32        20:22.3      20:22.3      0:00.0
    2    524  Matthew Lubman                 39           71        20:32.7      40:55.1      0:10.4
    3    528  Menachem Price                 87          158        22:42.3    1:03:37.5      2:19.9
    4    532  Joshua Silber                  97          255        23:24.8    1:27:02.3      3:02.4
    5    520  Jacob Cohen                    99          354        23:27.2    1:50:29.5      3:04.8

Team -   20 Saint Johnís Catholic    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 374  Team Score (times):    1:51:02.4   Average Time: 22:12.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1014  Michael Wohlfarth              50           50        20:54.2      20:54.2      0:00.0
    2   1011  Thomas Donovan                 51          101        20:59.7      41:53.9      0:05.5
    3   1003  Samuel Carretta                60          161        21:24.8    1:03:18.8      0:30.5
    4   1006  Quinn Goletz                  106          267        23:50.9    1:27:09.7      2:56.7
    5   1005  Brendan Goletz                107          374        23:52.6    1:51:02.4      2:58.4

Team -    9 Gerstell Academy    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 397  Team Score (times):    1:52:34.7   Average Time: 22:30.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    740  Chris Hagan                    59           59        21:22.5      21:22.5      0:00.0
    2    745  Jai Shields                    64          123        21:34.3      42:56.8      0:11.7
    3    746  Jared Smith                    72          195        21:59.2    1:04:56.0      0:36.7
    4    737  Ray Ellison                    83          278        22:18.2    1:27:14.2      0:55.6
    5    738  Alekhya Errapothu             119          397        25:20.4    1:52:34.7      3:57.9

Team -    7 Archbishop Curley    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 414  Team Score (times):    1:52:37.4   Average Time: 22:31.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    693  Mike Sansosti                  66           66        21:39.7      21:39.7      0:00.0
    2    691  Nate Pynemercier               79          145        22:12.4      43:52.1      0:32.7
    3    684  Reed Matkins                   88          233        22:43.3    1:06:35.5      1:03.6
    4    674  Ian Budny                      90          323        23:00.1    1:29:35.6      1:20.4
    5    679  Taye Jackson                   91          414        23:01.7    1:52:37.4      1:22.0

Team -   15 Key School    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 429  Team Score (times):    1:56:15.3   Average Time: 23:15.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    876  Matthew Calvin                 65           65        21:37.5      21:37.5      0:00.0
    2    885  Nikhil Mattu                   69          134        21:49.7      43:27.2      0:12.2
    3    884  Finn Killingstad               71          205        21:55.6    1:05:22.8      0:18.1
    4    882  Elijah Jenkins                100          305        23:30.5    1:28:53.3      1:53.0
    5    875  Jaden Burke                   124          429        27:21.9    1:56:15.3      5:44.4

Team -   11 Glenelg Country School    Finish Position -    16

  Team Score (places): 448  Team Score (times):    1:54:47.1   Average Time: 22:57.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    799  Tristan Meitzler               61           61        21:25.3      21:25.3      0:00.0
    2    795  Feilian Huang                  93          154        23:08.3      44:33.6      1:42.9
    3    804  Quinn Stoddard-Oneil           95          249        23:15.5    1:07:49.1      1:50.1
    4    798  Jonathan Meitzler              98          347        23:26.1    1:31:15.2      2:00.7
    5    792  Micah Gonzalez                101          448        23:31.8    1:54:47.1      2:06.5

Team -    6 Concordia Prep    Finish Position -    17

  Team Score (places): 487  Team Score (times):    1:58:02.6   Average Time: 23:36.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    659  Javier Janer-Pacheco           68           68        21:42.3      21:42.3      0:00.0
    2    665  Timothy Roll                   85          153        22:26.2      44:08.5      0:43.9
    3    669  Zachary Zittinger             110          263        24:35.1    1:08:43.6      2:52.7
    4    657  Dylan Hurd                    111          374        24:35.5    1:33:19.2      2:53.2
    5    655  Brice Gregory                 113          487        24:43.3    1:58:02.6      3:01.0

Team -   24 St. Maryís    Finish Position -    18

  Team Score (places): 526  Team Score (times):    2:02:53.9   Average Time: 24:34.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1072  William Aris                   80           80        22:16.3      22:16.3      0:00.0
    2   1080  John Garrity                   94          174        23:14.1      45:30.4      0:57.8
    3   1082  Paul Harvey                   109          283        24:21.1    1:09:51.5      2:04.7
    4   1084  Jacob Hussey                  118          401        25:19.8    1:35:11.4      3:03.5
    5   1086  Brandon Peters                125          526        27:42.5    2:02:53.9      5:26.2

Team -   21 Saints Peter and Paul    Finish Position -    19

  Team Score (places): 543  Team Score (times):    2:03:11.9   Average Time: 24:38.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1016  Mark Albrecht                  92           92        23:04.0      23:04.0      0:00.0
    2   1018  Nick Baranosky                 96          188        23:23.3      46:27.4      0:19.3
    3   1021  Ryan Freeman                  112          300        24:38.8    1:11:06.3      1:34.8
    4   1024  Conor Mullaney                120          420        25:32.9    1:36:39.2      2:28.8
    5   1017  Matt Andrews                  123          543        26:32.6    2:03:11.9      3:28.6

Team -    1 Annapolis Area Christian    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    507  Will Mathews                Less Than  5           25:05.7      25:05.7      0:00.0
    2    511  Joseph Miller               Less Than  5           28:29.2      53:35.0      3:23.4

Team -    5 Chapelgate    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    645  Davon Parker                Less Than  5           22:27.6      22:27.6      0:00.0
    2    639  Michael Chen                Less Than  5           23:27.9      45:55.5      1:00.3

Team -   12 Indian Creek    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    824  Torin Stattel               Less Than  5           23:11.1      23:11.1      0:00.0
    2    823  Nathaniel Richardson        Less Than  5           23:39.3      46:50.4      0:28.2
    3    821  Stephen Reohr               Less Than  5           25:27.3    1:12:17.8      2:16.2

Team -   13 Jemicy    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    839  Christian Von Schnell       Less Than  5           24:56.6      24:56.6      0:00.0
    2    829  John Eberhart               Less Than  5           32:01.6      56:58.2      7:05.0
    3    842  Colin Wright                Less Than  5           33:08.5    1:30:06.8      8:11.9

Team -   22 Severn School    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1045  Paul Wyrough                Less Than  5           24:01.7      24:01.7      0:00.0
    2   1034  Luca DeCicco                Less Than  5           26:00.9      50:02.7      1:59.1
    3   1043  Jake Wilson                 Less Than  5           26:08.1    1:16:10.8      2:06.3

Overall Finish List - Women

Varsity C


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)    735  Kitty Clement            9-Gerstell Academy                   21:35.5  6:58/M        
    2  (< 5)    640  Kara Davis               5-Chapelgate                         22:34.9  7:17/M        



Overall Finish List - Women

Open


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1  (< 5)   1030  Melissa Wetherbee       21-Saints Peter and Paul              24:48.3  8:00/M        
    2  (< 5)    660  Minsung Kim              6-Concordia Prep                     25:03.1  8:05/M        
    3  (< 5)    650  Scarlett Beasman         6-Concordia Prep                     25:50.2  8:20/M        
    4  (< 5)    662  Cherie Ndungu            6-Concordia Prep                     26:16.4  8:28/M        
    5  (< 5)    642  Danielle Li              5-Chapelgate                         26:28.9  8:32/M        
    6  (< 5)    667  Kaiwen Tian              6-Concordia Prep                     27:40.3  8:55/M        
    7  (< 5)   1023  Molly Martell           21-Saints Peter and Paul              28:00.4  9:02/M        
    8  (< 5)    830  Jordan Epstein          13-Jemicy                             28:30.3  9:12/M        
    9  (< 5)    835  MacKenzie Moffett       13-Jemicy                             29:02.2  9:22/M        
   10  (< 5)    748  Sofia Vahos              9-Gerstell Academy                   29:24.4  9:29/M        
   11  (< 5)    641  Celina Kamugisha         5-Chapelgate                         31:11.5 10:04/M        
   12  (< 5)    646  Mercy Shih               5-Chapelgate                         31:11.6 10:04/M        
   13  (< 5)    832  Ashlyn Henggeler        13-Jemicy                             31:47.2 10:15/M        

Detail Team Results - Women

Varsity C

Team -    5 Chapelgate    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    640  Kara Davis                  Less Than  5           22:34.9      22:34.9      0:00.0

Team -    9 Gerstell Academy    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    735  Kitty Clement               Less Than  5           21:35.5      21:35.5      0:00.0



Detail Team Results - Women

Open


Team -    5 Chapelgate    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    642  Danielle Li                 Less Than  5           26:28.9      26:28.9      0:00.0
    2    641  Celina Kamugisha            Less Than  5           31:11.5      57:40.4      4:42.6
    3    646  Mercy Shih                  Less Than  5           31:11.6    1:28:52.1      4:42.7

Team -    6 Concordia Prep    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    660  Minsung Kim                 Less Than  5           25:03.1      25:03.1      0:00.0
    2    650  Scarlett Beasman            Less Than  5           25:50.2      50:53.4      0:47.1
    3    662  Cherie Ndungu               Less Than  5           26:16.4    1:17:09.9      1:13.2
    4    667  Kaiwen Tian                 Less Than  5           27:40.3    1:44:50.3      2:37.2

Team -    9 Gerstell Academy    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    748  Sofia Vahos                 Less Than  5           29:24.4      29:24.4      0:00.0

Team -   13 Jemicy    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    830  Jordan Epstein              Less Than  5           28:30.3      28:30.3      0:00.0
    2    835  MacKenzie Moffett           Less Than  5           29:02.2      57:32.6      0:31.8
    3    832  Ashlyn Henggeler            Less Than  5           31:47.2    1:29:19.8      3:16.8

Team -   21 Saints Peter and Paul    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                         Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1   1030  Melissa Wetherbee           Less Than  5           24:48.3      24:48.3      0:00.0
    2   1023  Molly Martell               Less Than  5           28:00.4      52:48.8      3:12.1