Charm City Run Kids XC Series - Gilman School
Overall Finish List
September 08, 2019
Results By Charm City Run Events
5 and 6
7 and 8
9 and 10
11 and 12
4 and Under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Harper Acton Crockett Parkton MD 13 4 F 1:59.2 7:57/M
2 Charles Saleh Towson MD 144 4 M 2:06.3 8:26/M
3 Abigail Chronowski Baltimore MD 115 3 F 2:10.0 8:40/M
4 Marshall Jackson Baltimore MD 21 4 M 2:11.3 8:45/M
5 Talon Smith Columbia MD 34 4 M 2:12.4 8:50/M
6 Louisa Miller Bel Air MD 27 4 F 2:13.5 8:54/M
7 Colt Krueger Baltimore MD 22 4 M 2:14.9 9:00/M
8 Wyn Gorby Baltimore MD 19 4 M 2:17.0 9:08/M
9 Fiona Yen Towson MD 39 4 F 2:25.1 9:41/M
10 Ruby Disclafani Baltimore MD 16 4 F 2:26.4 9:46/M
11 Ari Davis Sparks Glencoe MD 15 4 M 2:28.1 9:53/M
12 Charlie Klaes Lutherville Timoniu 135 3 M 2:29.4 9:58/M
13 Payton Schrader Lutherville Timoniu 97 4 F 2:33.2 10:13/M
14 Cullan Kelly Catonsville MD 140 4 M 2:34.0 10:16/M
15 Weston Williams Lutherville Timoniu 36 3 M 2:40.0 10:40/M
16 Jonathan Porte Owings Mills MD 30 4 M 2:42.0 10:48/M
17 Bradley Owens Abingdon MD 29 4 M 2:44.1 10:56/M
18 Maya Wojenski Pikesville MD 37 4 F 2:45.3 11:01/M
19 Savannah Andrews BaltimoreB MD 12 3 F 2:48.1 11:12/M
20 Sabrina Andrews BaltimoreB MD 11 3 F 2:49.0 11:16/M
21 Annabelle Whitney Lutherville Timoniu 100 4 F 2:51.3 11:26/M
22 Cecilia Reagle Lutherville Timoniu 101 4 F 2:52.9 11:32/M
23 Hazel Fitzpatick Towson MD 17 0 F 2:56.1 11:45/M
24 Penelope Newton Rosedale MD 28 3 F 3:17.4 13:10/M
25 Brynlee Vaughn Aberdeen Proving Gr 35 3 F 3:18.4 13:14/M
26 Reagan Wagner Parkton MD 146 4 F 3:29.8 13:59/M
27 Danny Turner Owings Mills MD 103 3 M 3:37.6 14:31/M
28 Grayson Burns Baltimore MD 128 4 M 3:45.2 15:01/M
29 Austin SEVERINO Cockeysville MD 32 3 M 3:46.2 15:05/M
30 Avery Jefferson Baltimore MD 114 4 F 3:51.1 15:24/M
31 Amara Gonzalez Pikesville MD 129 3 F 3:54.7 15:39/M
32 Grey Esposito-Sale Baltimore MD 132 3 M 3:59.7 15:59/M
33 Brooks Burns Baltimore MD 127 2 F 4:03.5 16:14/M
34 Jameson Wright Baltimore MD 38 4 M 4:05.0 16:20/M
35 Nola March Baltimore MD 24 2 F 4:06.1 16:24/M
36 Harper St. Germain Baltimore MD 102 3 F 4:07.1 16:29/M
37 Ean Scott Baltimore MD 31 2 M 4:16.4 17:06/M
38 Davis Krueger Baltimore MD 23 3 M 4:40.8 18:43/M
39 Thomas Weadock Callaway Towson MD 125 4 M 4:49.4 19:18/M
40 Lily McQuillan Baltimore MD 25 3 F 5:03.1 20:13/M
41 Caroline Cunniff Catonsville MD 123 2 F 5:15.5 21:02/M
42 Alex Miller Bel Air MD 26 2 M 5:29.3 21:57/M
Top
5 and 6
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Henry Saleh Towson MD 142 6 M 3:51.4 7:43/M
2 Billy Casper Owings Mills MD 45 6 M 3:52.4 7:45/M
3 Brayden Bettis Mount Airy MD 139 6 M 4:09.0 8:18/M
4 Kenji Mashariki Owings Mills MD 52 6 M 4:22.7 8:46/M
5 Charlotte Chronowski Baltimore MD 117 6 F 4:24.0 8:48/M
6 Violet Chronowski Baltimore MD 116 6 F 4:25.3 8:51/M
7 William Richardson Towson MD 122 5 M 4:28.3 8:57/M
8 Jordan Vaughn Aberdeen Proving Gr 63 5 M 4:29.7 9:00/M
9 Henry Abramson Pikesville MD 40 5 M 4:31.9 9:04/M
10 Samantha Temmel Baldwin MD 62 6 F 4:34.9 9:10/M
11 Eli Gorby Baltimore MD 48 6 M 4:36.4 9:13/M
12 Nava Scott Baltimore MD 61 5 F 4:50.4 9:41/M
13 Elsie Cunniff Catonsville MD 124 6 F 4:51.6 9:43/M
14 Nolan Kelly Catonsville MD 50 5 M 4:52.5 9:45/M
15 Olivia Newton Rosedale MD 55 6 F 4:53.8 9:48/M
16 Eleanor Watt Crofton MD 126 6 F 4:54.6 9:49/M
17 Julian Aro Baltimore MD 42 5 M 4:59.0 9:58/M
18 Jagger Esposito-Sale Baltimore MD 131 6 M 5:00.3 10:01/M
19 Hudson Faustin Baltimore MD 119 6 M 5:01.5 10:03/M
20 Brooks McQuillan Baltimore MD 53 5 M 5:04.3 10:09/M
21 Edward Reinhart Baltimore MD 57 6 M 5:13.8 10:28/M
22 Liam Schaffer Parkton MD 60 6 M 5:18.8 10:38/M
23 Lucas Eybs Baltimore MD 148 5 M 5:20.4 10:41/M
24 Colin Anderson Baltimore MD 41 6 M 5:26.1 10:52/M
25 Lyra Naidangeli Lutherville Timoniu 147 5 F 5:28.1 10:56/M
26 Alison Beville Columbia MD 43 5 F 5:29.3 10:59/M
27 Winston Turner Owings Mills MD 105 5 M 5:31.3 11:03/M
28 Amelia Saulo Towson MD 59 5 F 5:35.5 11:11/M
29 Owen Krebs Freeland MD 51 6 M 5:48.5 11:37/M
30 charlie mitchell Lutherville Timoniu 104 6 M 5:50.1 11:40/M
31 Malcolm Pointer Baltimore MD 56 6 M 5:51.4 11:43/M
32 Evelyn Beukard Lutherville Timoniu 149 5 F 5:58.1 11:56/M
33 Gia Gold Towson MD 133 6 F 6:01.6 12:03/M
34 Finnegan Jones-Lare Columbia MD 49 6 M 6:20.0 12:40/M
35 Ethan Black Columbia MD 44 5 M 7:21.6 14:43/M
36 Elsie Reed Baltimore MD 141 5 M 7:22.9 14:46/M
Top
7 and 8
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Marco Gold Towson MD 134 8 M 3:19.1 6:38/M
2 Colin Bettis Mount Airy MD 138 8 M 3:23.4 6:47/M
3 Nolan Kyler Odenton MD 70 8 M 3:24.7 6:49/M
4 Charlie Stastny Nottingham MD 73 7 M 3:26.0 6:52/M
5 James Lilley Baltimore MD 95 8 M 3:41.7 7:23/M
6 Will O'Neill Owings Mills MD 71 8 M 3:48.1 7:36/M
7 Holden Acton Crockett Parkton MD 65 7 M 3:49.5 7:39/M
8 Colin Dowdle Perry Hall MD 66 7 M 3:50.8 7:42/M
9 Grace Kelly Catonsville MD 69 7 F 3:54.3 7:49/M
10 Celina Stein Lutherville Timoniu 74 7 F 3:55.5 7:51/M
11 Penny Richardson Towson MD 121 7 F 3:56.7 7:54/M
12 Sabrina Wojenski Pikesville MD 76 7 F 4:09.7 8:19/M
13 Ressa Benzak Sparks Glencoe MD 106 7 F 4:12.1 8:24/M
14 Philip Turner Jr. Owings Mills MD 109 7 M 4:14.8 8:30/M
15 Matthew Saleh Towson MD 143 8 M 4:16.0 8:32/M
16 Mary Frances Rivera Baltimore MD 72 8 F 4:17.2 8:35/M
17 Ella Donohue Baltimore MD 99 8 F 4:18.9 8:38/M
18 Zoe Jones York PA 68 8 F 4:30.1 9:00/M
19 Sophie Faustin Owings Mills MD 107 8 F 4:31.7 9:03/M
20 Jake Geary Baltimore MD 67 8 M 4:33.1 9:06/M
21 Reagan Hecker Baltimore MD 90 7 F 4:34.4 9:09/M
22 Ethan Richman Baltimore MD 93 7 M 4:55.6 9:51/M
23 george mitchell Lutherville Timoniu 108 7 M 5:06.8 10:14/M
24 Ellie Abramson Baltimore MD 64 7 F 5:07.9 10:16/M
25 Ariana Gonzalez Pikesville MD 130 7 F 5:13.8 10:28/M
Top
9 and 10
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Ashton Stein Lutherville Timoniu 83 9 M 3:15.2 6:31/M
2 William Fuchs Baltimore MD 120 10 M 3:22.1 6:44/M
3 Cameron Donohue Baltimore MD 98 10 M 3:23.1 6:46/M
4 Catherine Reinhart Baltimore MD 81 9 F 3:24.1 6:48/M
5 Reid O'Connor Nottingham MD 80 10 M 3:50.5 7:41/M
6 Corbyn Smith Baltimore MD 82 9 F 3:52.4 7:45/M
7 Carter Chronowski rosedale MD 78 9 M 4:14.3 8:29/M
8 Grant Funderburk Parkville MD 136 10 M 4:18.9 8:38/M
9 Hunter Watson Abingdon MD 84 9 M 4:21.5 8:43/M
10 Ava Richman Baltimore MD 92 10 F 4:34.3 9:09/M
11 Tyler Linkinhoker Baltimore MD 79 9 M 4:35.3 9:11/M
12 Kai Wright Baltimore MD 86 9 M 4:36.5 9:13/M
13 Landon Funderburk Parkville MD 137 9 M 4:39.6 9:19/M
14 Hackner Hannah Baltimore MD 91 10 F 4:43.6 9:27/M
15 Leone Mae Baltimore MD 94 10 F 4:44.6 9:29/M
16 Anna Turner Owings Mills MD 110 9 F 4:47.6 9:35/M
17 Conner Watson Abingdon MD 111 9 M 4:49.3 9:39/M
Top
11 and 12
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Jack Dobrosielski Towson MD 113 10 M 7:22.4 7:22/M
2 Blake Larichiuta 118 11 M 7:27.0 7:27/M
3 Josh Blank Baltimore MD 87 11 M 7:28.8 7:29/M
4 Colin Lilley Baltimore MD 96 11 M 7:50.7 7:51/M
5 Laylana Smith Columbia MD 88 11 F 8:12.6 8:13/M