Charm City Run Kids XC Series - Catonsville
Overall Finish List
September 16, 2018
Results By Charm City Run Events
5 and 6
7 and 8
9 and 10
11 and 12
4 and Under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Julian Aro Baltimore MD 12 4 M 2:12 8:48/M
2 James Hiller Baltimore MD 27 6 M 2:14 8:56/M
3 Greta Mezei Catonsville MD 98 4 F 2:16 9:04/M
4 Brooks McQuillan Baltimore MD 33 4 M 2:20 9:20/M
5 Adam Lawner Baltimore MD 97 4 M 2:32 10:08/M
6 Nolan Kelly Catonsville MD 31 4 M 2:35 10:20/M
7 Miranda Green Catonsville MD 105 4 F 2:38 10:32/M
8 Sam Jazwiecki Catonsville MD 69 3 M 2:40 10:40/M
9 Caleb Stewart Catonsville MD 64 5 M 2:42 10:48/M
10 Lucas Eybs Baltimore MD 68 4 M 2:44 10:56/M
11 Kyra Witte Catonsville MD 75 4 F 2:46 11:04/M
12 William Ambrose Baltimore MD 11 3 M 2:48 11:12/M
13 Annabelle Hodges Catonsville MD 60 4 F 2:49 11:16/M
14 Addison Hewitt Catonsville MD 81 6 F 2:51 11:24/M
15 Nathan Sullivan Columbia MD 80 4 M 2:58 11:52/M
16 Aviana Thomas Baltimore MD 76 3 F 3:01 12:04/M
17 Emmaline Lim Columbia MD 72 4 F 3:08 12:32/M
18 Charlottle Naughton Halethorpe MD 117 4 F 3:09 12:36/M
19 Alice Bell Catonsville MD 114 4 F 3:11 12:44/M
20 Wyn Gorby Baltimore MD 43 3 M 3:14 12:56/M
21 Riley Jennings-Chamberlain Baltimore MD 28 3 F 3:17 13:08/M
22 Maya Wojenski Pikesville MD 83 3 F 3:19 13:16/M
23 Hamish King Chapel Hill NC 103 3 M 3:21 13:24/M
24 Henry Steinburg Baltimore MD 54 3 M 3:38 14:32/M
25 Backett Bishop Catonsville MD 85 3 M 3:48 15:12/M
26 Hailey Wood Monkton MD 63 2 F 3:49 15:16/M
27 Lucinda Busbee Baltimore MD 71 4 F 3:51 15:24/M
28 Ketziah Davis-Dix Catonsville MD 23 3 F 3:57 15:48/M
29 Thomas Rossbach Catonsville MD 45 3 M 4:27 17:48/M
30 Gabriel DaSilva Baltimore MD 53 2 M 4:51 19:24/M
31 Audrey Krempach Catonsville MD 66 3 F 4:59 19:56/M
32 Bruno Mezei Catonsville MD 100 2 M 5:18 21:12/M
33 Sutton Mansfield Parkton MD 119 1 F 5:25 21:40/M
Top
5 and 6
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Grace Kelly Catonsville MD 30 6 F 5:40 11:20/M
2 Colin Dowdle Perry Hall MD 107 6 M 5:42 11:24/M
3 Sabrina Wojenski Pikesville MD 82 6 F 5:47 11:34/M
4 Elsie Wysling Catonsville MD 84 6 F 5:50 11:40/M
5 Rowan Sanft Catonsville MD 55 1 M 6:13 12:26/M
6 Nolan Mills 111 0 M 6:15 12:30/M
7 Zinna Wilson Catonsville MD 108 6 F 6:20 12:40/M
8 Elsie Cunniff Catonsville MD 22 5 F 6:24 12:48/M
9 Toby Markakis Baltimore MD 113 5 M 6:26 12:52/M
10 Penelope Kiny Chapel Hill NC 104 6 F 6:27 12:54/M
11 Sophia Cao Columbia MD 21 5 F 6:28 12:56/M
12 Evie Bittinger Baltimore MD 47 5 F 6:29 12:58/M
13 Eli Gorby Baltimore MD 25 5 M 6:30 13:00/M
14 Madeline Stewart Catonsville MD 65 6 F 6:59 13:58/M
15 Samantha Temmel Baldwin MD 46 5 F 7:01 14:02/M
16 Ben Burdman Baltimore MD 17 6 M 7:08 14:16/M
17 Edward Reinhart Nottingham MD 44 5 M 7:18 14:36/M
18 Andrew Jankowiak Cockeysville MD 58 4 M 7:32 15:04/M
19 Brandon Fields jr Baltimore MD 51 5 M 7:58 15:56/M
20 Allison Hodges Catonsville MD 61 6 F 8:01 16:02/M
21 Abigail Jazwiecki Catonsville MD 70 5 F 8:26 16:52/M
22 Finnegan Batts Catonsville MD 90 5 M 8:33 17:06/M
Top
7 and 8
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Catherine Reinhart Nottingham MD 34 8 F 4:45 9:30/M
2 Corbyn Rogers Baltimore MD 102 8 F 4:48 9:36/M
3 Chris Scott Halethorpe MD 57 7 M 4:59 9:58/M
4 Dunja Mezei Catonsville MD 99 7 F 5:01 10:02/M
5 Natalie Lawner Baltimore MD 96 8 F 5:02 10:04/M
6 Elliott Mills 110 0 M 5:04 10:08/M
7 Teaghan Rogers Baltimore MD 101 8 F 5:46 11:32/M
8 Alex Sullivan Columbia MD 79 7 M 5:52 11:44/M
9 Kai wright Baltimore MD 40 8 M 6:03 12:06/M
10 Elise Kaplan Catonsville MD 73 8 F 6:05 12:10/M
11 Colin Naughton Halethorpe MD 118 7 M 6:13 12:26/M
12 Anthony Cao Columbia MD 19 8 M 6:18 12:36/M
13 Brooks Mohlen Catonsville MD 115 7 M 6:19 12:38/M
14 Nicholas Cao Columbia MD 20 6 M 6:20 12:40/M
15 Hailey Wilson Severn MD 39 8 F 6:34 13:08/M
16 Lucinda Davis-Dix Catonsville MD 24 7 F 6:44 13:28/M
17 Adelle Bukszar Catonsville MD 48 7 F 6:46 13:32/M
18 Forrest Wilson Catonsville MD 109 8 M 6:55 13:50/M
19 Solomia Dowdle Perry Hall MD 106 8 F 6:58 13:56/M
20 Breanna Fields Baltimore MD 52 7 F 7:25 14:50/M
21 Tristan Titcomb Catonsville MD 87 8 M 8:18 16:36/M
Top
9 and 10
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Cooper Billims Catonsville MD 89 9 M 3:58 7:56/M
2 James Fitzsimmons Catonsville MD 77 10 M 4:00 8:00/M
3 Treuth Hicks Crofton MD 92 9 M 4:01 8:02/M
4 Finn Yesilonis Catonsville MD 121 9 M 4:25 8:50/M
5 Emily Kaplan Catonsville MD 74 10 F 4:33 9:06/M
6 Logn Moon Monkton MD 78 10 M 5:15 10:30/M
7 Adam Woods Catonsville MD 94 9 M 5:22 10:44/M
8 Ari Burdman Baltimore MD 15 9 M 5:24 10:48/M
9 Aiden Bauhaus Baltimore MD 62 9 M 5:25 10:50/M
10 Cayden Buttry Pasadena MD 18 9 M 6:01 12:02/M
11 Alexa Baldwin Sykesville MD 13 9 F 6:02 12:04/M
12 Avi Burdman Baltimore MD 16 9 M 6:14 12:28/M
13 Circe Titcomb Catonsville MD 86 10 F 7:33 15:06/M
Top
11 and 12
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Peter Beall Annapolis MD 59 12 M 7:41 7:41/M
2 Elijah Hicks Crofton MD 93 11 F 7:46 7:46/M
3 Mason Billims Catonsville MD 88 12 M 9:00 9:00/M
4 Luke McRafey Catonsville MD 91 11 M 9:19 9:19/M
5 Ella Powers 112 10 F 9:39 9:39/M
6 Brady Woods Catonsville MD 95 12 M 9:40 9:40/M
7 Ky Yesilonis Catonsville MD 120 12 M 10:44 10:44/M
8 Jake Mohlen Catonsville MD 116 11 M 11:17 11:17/M
9 Abigail Bass Baltimore MD 67 11 F 11:34 11:34/M
10 Erin Gustafson Ellicott City MD 56 12 F 13:24 13:24/M