MIAA Cross Country Championships
November 05, 2019
Results By Charm City Run Events
Detail Team Results - Boys
Varsity A
A
Calvert Hall College Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 27 Team Score (times): 1:25:03.7 Average Time: 17:00.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 113 Owen Johnson 12 1 1 16:20.9 16:20.9 0:00.0
2 111 Nick Gonzalez 11 3 4 17:02.5 33:23.5 0:41.6
3 115 Connor Paszkiewicz 12 4 8 17:05.1 50:28.6 0:44.2
4 114 Andrew Myers 11 5 13 17:05.6 1:07:34.3 0:44.6
5 110 Spencer Doyle 11 14 27 17:29.4 1:25:03.7 1:08.4
6 116 Daniel Ryan 12 18 45 17:57.5 1:43:01.2 1:36.6
7 112 Heeter Hobbs 10 24 69 18:15.7 2:01:17.0 1:54.8
Gilman Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 66 Team Score (times): 1:27:51.6 Average Time: 17:34.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 244 Thomas Broadus 12 6 6 17:07.8 17:07.8 0:46.8
2 249 Beck Wittstadt 11 7 13 17:08.1 34:15.9 0:47.2
3 245 Charlie Edwards 12 11 24 17:23.5 51:39.5 1:02.6
4 247 Pieter Heesters 9 16 40 17:44.7 1:09:24.2 1:23.7
5 248 Max McCullough 12 26 66 18:27.4 1:27:51.6 2:06.4
6 246 Jamie Edwards 11 39 105 19:03.6 1:46:55.2 2:42.6
Loyola Blakefield Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 98 Team Score (times): 1:29:42.9 Average Time: 17:56.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 363 Irenge Nkere 10 13 13 17:25.3 17:25.3 1:04.3
2 364 Hayden Roberts 12 15 28 17:30.6 34:55.9 1:09.7
3 365 Colin Verrett 10 20 48 18:06.0 53:02.0 1:45.0
4 362 Jackson Kodenski 9 22 70 18:10.3 1:11:12.4 1:49.4
5 360 Nick Fabula 11 28 98 18:30.5 1:29:42.9 2:09.6
6 359 Carter Bruns 9 33 131 18:40.7 1:48:23.6 2:19.7
7 361 Patrick Filar 12 34 165 18:49.0 2:07:12.7 2:28.1
Mount Saint Joseph Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 107 Team Score (times): 1:30:22.3 Average Time: 18:04.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 418 Kevin Zaleski 11 12 12 17:24.3 17:24.3 1:03.3
2 415 Sean Miller 11 19 31 17:59.6 35:23.9 1:38.6
3 413 Tony Boscolo 10 21 52 18:07.2 53:31.2 1:46.2
4 417 Michael Vartain 12 23 75 18:14.2 1:11:45.4 1:53.2
5 416 Will Sakowicz 11 32 107 18:36.9 1:30:22.3 2:15.9
6 412 Dan Alli 12 38 145 18:58.4 1:49:20.7 2:37.4
7 414 Reza Farjami 12 41 186 19:07.9 2:08:28.7 2:47.0
Archbishop Spalding Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 107 Team Score (times): 1:29:57.3 Average Time: 17:59.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 55 Ryan Miller 12 2 2 16:40.3 16:40.3 0:19.4
2 56 Coleman Ruiz 11 10 12 17:20.6 34:01.0 0:59.6
3 50 Loukas Athanitis 12 29 41 18:30.6 52:31.6 2:09.6
4 52 Thomas Hinton 10 30 71 18:30.6 1:11:02.2 2:09.7
5 53 Sebastian Klincewicz 11 36 107 18:55.0 1:29:57.3 2:34.0
6 54 Collin Marcian 43 150 19:21.6 1:49:18.9 3:00.7
St Pauls For Boys Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 115 Team Score (times): 1:30:59.8 Average Time: 18:11.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 486 Zach Walker 11 9 9 17:12.5 17:12.5 0:51.5
2 484 Tj Linz 12 17 26 17:52.6 35:05.1 1:31.7
3 485 Charlie Schlossberg 9 25 51 18:26.9 53:32.0 2:05.9
4 482 Patrick Heffernan 12 27 78 18:29.6 1:12:01.7 2:08.7
5 481 Marco Grados 12 37 115 18:58.0 1:30:59.8 2:37.1
6 480 Jack Cook 12 40 155 19:06.7 1:50:06.6 2:45.8
7 483 Ian Heidelbach 12 44 199 19:29.3 2:09:36.0 3:08.4
McDonogh Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 183 Team Score (times): 1:36:17.1 Average Time: 19:15.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 394 Noah Dunleavy 11 8 8 17:08.4 17:08.4 0:47.5
2 393 Caleb Dixon 11 35 43 18:52.2 36:00.7 2:31.2
3 396 Charles Lockyer IV 12 45 88 19:36.7 55:37.4 3:15.8
4 395 Gabriel Gordillo 11 46 134 20:07.1 1:15:44.6 3:46.1
5 561 Luke Wagner 11 49 183 20:32.5 1:36:17.1 4:11.6
6 399 Jack Zeiler 11 50 233 20:40.2 1:56:57.4 4:19.3
Archbishop Curley Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 219 Team Score (times): 1:39:45.9 Average Time: 19:57.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 33 Joe Kurek 12 31 31 18:34.1 18:34.1 2:13.2
2 35 Josh Smoot 10 42 73 19:21.1 37:55.2 3:00.1
3 30 Zack Born 12 47 120 20:10.7 58:05.9 3:49.7
4 32 John Gill 11 48 168 20:18.7 1:18:24.7 3:57.7
5 31 Mitchell Frye 12 51 219 21:21.2 1:39:45.9 5:00.2
6 29 Francis Bennett 12 52 271 22:17.9 2:02:03.8 5:56.9
7 34 Mason Paradise 12 53 324 22:19.6 2:24:23.5 5:58.7
Detail Team Results - Boys
Varsity B
B
John Carroll Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 54 Team Score (times): 1:30:44.7 Average Time: 18:08.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 316 Michael Chipi 12 2 2 17:03.5 17:03.5 0:05.9
2 321 Nick Singleakis 9 3 5 17:04.8 34:08.4 0:07.2
3 318 Will Kaiser 12 12 17 18:43.1 52:51.6 1:45.5
4 320 Cam Mezzatesta 12 17 34 18:53.6 1:11:45.2 1:56.0
5 319 William Lam 9 20 54 18:59.5 1:30:44.7 2:01.9
6 322 Chris Walker 12 21 75 19:01.3 1:49:46.1 2:03.7
7 317 Elie Fraiji 11 25 100 19:10.0 2:08:56.2 2:12.4
Severn Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 84 Team Score (times): 1:33:35.9 Average Time: 18:43.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 457 Robby Dubinski 12 4 4 17:08.3 17:08.3 0:10.7
2 461 Jamison Wildt 9 10 14 18:17.7 35:26.0 1:20.1
3 459 J.P. Meyer 10 13 27 18:50.1 54:16.1 1:52.5
4 458 Mason Howell 11 23 50 19:05.5 1:13:21.7 2:07.9
5 460 Konner Smith 9 34 84 20:14.1 1:33:35.9 3:16.5
6 455 Carter Austin 12 37 121 20:26.0 1:54:02.0 3:28.4
7 456 Daniel Babalola 11 44 165 21:16.2 2:15:18.2 4:18.6
St. Marys Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 101 Team Score (times): 1:34:14.9 Average Time: 18:50.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 541 Simon Durland 11 5 5 17:26.4 17:26.4 0:28.8
2 544 Jack Mullen 11 15 20 18:52.8 36:19.3 1:55.2
3 539 Luke Bonfiglio 12 24 44 19:06.8 55:26.2 2:09.2
4 542 Parker Edell 10 27 71 19:13.0 1:14:39.3 2:15.4
5 545 Patrick Streyle 12 30 101 19:35.6 1:34:14.9 2:38.0
6 540 Sean Cain 10 33 134 20:08.2 1:54:23.2 3:10.6
7 543 Nick Frazier 12 35 169 20:14.9 2:14:38.1 3:17.2
Boys Latin Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 108 Team Score (times): 1:35:37.4 Average Time: 19:07.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 90 Owen Reid 10 7 7 17:44.1 17:44.1 0:46.5
2 87 Sam Makris 10 16 23 18:53.6 36:37.8 1:56.0
3 89 Sam Mcginley 11 18 41 18:54.2 55:32.0 1:56.6
4 88 Liam McClure 10 31 72 19:44.6 1:15:16.6 2:46.9
5 91 glen roe 9 36 108 20:20.7 1:35:37.4 3:23.1
6 86 Gabe Johnson 10 39 147 20:35.4 1:56:12.8 3:37.7
7 92 Drew Smith 9 47 194 21:32.6 2:17:45.5 4:35.0
Park Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 111 Team Score (times): 1:35:42.6 Average Time: 19:08.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 441 Noah Cyr 10 8 8 17:46.6 17:46.6 0:49.0
2 444 Nick Quinting 11 14 22 18:51.5 36:38.2 1:53.9
3 446 Greg Sun 11 28 50 19:31.3 56:09.5 2:33.6
4 443 Will Peres 9 29 79 19:34.8 1:15:44.4 2:37.2
5 442 Alex Norbrook 10 32 111 19:58.1 1:35:42.6 3:00.5
6 440 Caden Choi 9 48 159 21:38.9 1:57:21.5 4:41.3
Annapolis Area Christian Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 117 Team Score (times): 1:35:40.5 Average Time: 19:08.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 15 Hunter Steinau 12 1 1 16:57.6 16:57.6 0:00.0
2 14 Ethan Leonovich 12 9 10 18:01.3 34:58.9 1:03.7
3 13 Eric Johnson 9 26 36 19:11.4 54:10.4 2:13.8
4 17 Sam Woody 10 40 76 20:35.5 1:14:45.9 3:37.9
5 11 Stanley Boardman 10 41 117 20:54.5 1:35:40.5 3:56.9
6 27 Troy Sarchiapone 10 50 167 21:51.0 1:57:31.5 4:53.3
7 12 Nolan Cote 10 52 219 22:56.0 2:20:27.5 5:58.3
Glenelg Country Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 123 Team Score (times): 1:37:17.1 Average Time: 19:27.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 270 Thomas Demers 12 6 6 17:35.7 17:35.7 0:38.1
2 274 Jack Roth 10 11 17 18:21.5 35:57.2 1:23.9
3 275 Rohit Saha 11 19 36 18:57.8 54:55.1 2:00.2
4 273 Jonathan Meitzler 12 42 78 20:58.3 1:15:53.4 4:00.6
5 272 Will Mantzaris 10 45 123 21:23.7 1:37:17.1 4:26.1
6 271 Micah Gonzalez 12 49 172 21:42.9 1:59:00.1 4:45.3
Indian Creek Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 200 Team Score (times): 1:44:40.3 Average Time: 20:56.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 290 Shaun Gerety 22 22 19:02.2 19:02.2 2:04.6
2 291 Carter Herrman 10 38 60 20:26.7 39:29.0 3:29.1
3 293 Jackson Lutz 12 43 103 21:03.8 1:00:32.8 4:06.2
4 289 Sammy Carter 12 46 149 21:28.6 1:22:01.5 4:31.0
5 292 Milo Jones 11 51 200 22:38.7 1:44:40.3 5:41.1
6 295 John Patrick Reily 53 253 24:33.5 2:09:13.9 7:35.9
7 294 Abbi McKenney 9 54 307 26:48.4 2:36:02.3 9:50.8
Detail Team Results - Boys
Varsity C
C
Friends Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 27 Team Score (times): 1:35:12.5 Average Time: 19:02.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 201 Henry Griffith 12 1 1 16:51.8 16:51.8 0:00.0
2 205 Chase Shriver 11 3 4 18:55.8 35:47.6 2:04.0
3 203 Quincy Marchelya 12 6 10 19:25.7 55:13.4 2:33.9
4 204 Sam Pate 10 7 17 19:33.4 1:14:46.8 2:41.6
5 202 Kienan Higgins 12 10 27 20:25.6 1:35:12.5 3:33.8
6 215 Jonatha Ellwanger 10 12 39 20:36.1 1:55:48.6 3:44.3
7 200 Chris Davis 10 18 57 21:02.8 2:16:51.4 4:10.9
St Johns Catholic Prep Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 78 Team Score (times): 1:43:18.0 Average Time: 20:39.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 477 Blue Shapiro 12 5 5 19:08.8 19:08.8 2:17.0
2 475 JD Nett 9 11 16 20:36.0 39:44.8 3:44.2
3 474 Jack Manning 9 15 31 20:44.5 1:00:29.4 3:52.7
4 472 Brendan Guinan 9 21 52 21:14.3 1:21:43.8 4:22.5
5 476 Ben Riesett 12 26 78 21:34.2 1:43:18.0 4:42.4
6 473 Jack Guinan 11 44 122 23:02.0 2:06:20.1 6:10.2
7 471 Nicholas Gamarra 9 50 172 23:53.8 2:30:13.9 7:02.0
Gerstell Academy Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 98 Team Score (times): 1:44:50.2 Average Time: 20:58.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 235 Ray Ellison 12 4 4 18:56.0 18:56.0 2:04.1
2 239 Christian Scholz 9 9 13 20:23.4 39:19.4 3:31.6
3 237 David Martinez 11 20 33 21:10.5 1:00:29.9 4:18.7
4 236 Nick Marquess 9 25 58 21:24.3 1:21:54.3 4:32.5
5 241 Noah Spencer 11 40 98 22:55.9 1:44:50.2 6:04.1
6 240 Jared Smith 12 47 145 23:20.3 2:08:10.5 6:28.5
7 238 Drystan Nielson 12 60 205 26:40.0 2:34:50.6 9:48.2
Jemicy Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 110 Team Score (times): 1:46:10.9 Average Time: 21:14.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 308 Cole Snyder 11 8 8 20:03.5 20:03.5 3:11.7
2 302 Zach Barton 11 13 21 20:37.6 40:41.2 3:45.8
3 303 Jake Baumann 11 24 45 21:23.3 1:02:04.5 4:31.4
4 306 Carter Maloney 9 32 77 22:02.2 1:24:06.7 5:10.4
5 304 Zach Bell 11 33 110 22:04.1 1:46:10.9 5:12.3
6 307 Miles Smith 12 58 168 26:05.9 2:12:16.8 9:14.1
7 305 Liam Christopherson 9 59 227 26:23.9 2:38:40.8 9:32.1
Key Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 136 Team Score (times): 1:48:03.9 Average Time: 21:36.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 353 Andrew Nolan 9 2 2 18:22.1 18:22.1 1:30.3
2 355 Sam Phillips 9 17 19 20:58.1 39:20.2 4:06.3
3 352 Kamran Mattu 10 28 47 21:48.7 1:01:08.9 4:56.9
4 357 Matt Thomas 10 38 85 22:30.7 1:23:39.7 5:38.9
5 354 William Nolan 12 51 136 24:24.2 1:48:03.9 7:32.3
6 356 William Sowden 9 55 191 25:37.8 2:13:41.8 8:46.0
Beth Tfiloh Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 153 Team Score (times): 1:49:57.0 Average Time: 21:59.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 69 Ari Burman 11 19 19 21:03.0 21:03.0 4:11.2
2 73 Sam Sidle 12 29 48 21:49.3 42:52.3 4:57.5
3 70 Jaime Diamond 11 30 78 21:51.4 1:04:43.8 4:59.6
4 74 Jacob Wolf 11 34 112 22:17.0 1:27:00.9 5:25.2
5 71 Avi Goldman 11 41 153 22:56.1 1:49:57.0 6:04.3
6 72 Sam Rubin 12 42 195 22:57.4 2:12:54.4 6:05.6
7 84 Andrew Ungar 12 57 252 25:51.4 2:38:45.9 8:59.6
St Vincent Pallotti Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 153 Team Score (times): 1:49:53.6 Average Time: 21:58.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 526 Niles Daniels 12 16 16 20:50.6 20:50.6 3:58.8
2 530 Dominic Veri 10 22 38 21:14.4 42:05.1 4:22.6
3 529 Nate Olsen 12 27 65 21:35.0 1:03:40.2 4:43.2
4 527 John Lorditch 12 43 108 22:59.3 1:26:39.5 6:07.5
5 524 Olukayode (Luke Akinpel11 45 153 23:14.0 1:49:53.6 6:22.2
6 525 E. Brooks 11 48 201 23:22.4 2:13:16.1 6:30.6
7 528 David McPayten 12 49 250 23:38.9 2:36:55.1 6:47.1
St Peter & Paul Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 157 Team Score (times): 1:50:31.2 Average Time: 22:06.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 518 Aubrey Perry 12 14 14 20:40.6 20:40.6 3:48.8
2 515 Thomas Chen 12 23 37 21:18.2 41:58.8 4:26.4
3 520 Miriam Pool 10 35 72 22:23.9 1:04:22.8 5:32.1
4 519 Maguire Perry 9 39 111 22:49.8 1:27:12.6 5:58.0
5 514 Colby Andrews 10 46 157 23:18.6 1:50:31.2 6:26.7
6 517 Michael Mullaney 12 53 210 24:52.3 2:15:23.6 8:00.5
7 516 Thomas Golladay 10 54 264 25:35.9 2:40:59.5 8:44.1
Chapelgate Christian Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 212 Team Score (times): 1:57:31.3 Average Time: 23:30.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 190 Donovan Richarson 9 31 31 22:01.1 22:01.1 5:09.3
2 188 Connor Mullikin 10 36 67 22:29.8 44:31.0 5:38.0
3 191 Linc Sine 12 37 104 22:30.7 1:07:01.7 5:38.9
4 192 Christian Wilkins 10 52 156 24:42.3 1:31:44.0 7:50.4
5 187 Julius Dolcine 9 56 212 25:47.2 1:57:31.3 8:55.4
Detail Team Results - Boys
JV A
A
Calvert Hall College Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 31 Team Score (times): 1:34:50.8 Average Time: 18:58.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 121 Riley Rhinehart 10 3 3 18:42.5 18:42.5 0:37.1
2 117 Adam Brocato 10 4 7 18:49.3 37:31.9 0:43.8
3 119 Andrew Foulk 9 5 12 18:51.0 56:22.9 0:45.5
4 120 Luka Posavec 9 6 18 18:53.2 1:15:16.2 0:47.7
5 122 Tucker Simmons 9 13 31 19:34.6 1:34:50.8 1:29.1
6 118 Ben Brune 9 23 54 20:13.8 1:55:04.7 2:08.3
7 123 Thomas Trumble 10 26 80 20:25.4 2:15:30.1 2:19.9
Mount Saint Joseph Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 33 Team Score (times): 1:34:16.0 Average Time: 18:51.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 419 Noah Allen 10 1 1 18:05.4 18:05.4 0:00.0
2 421 Drew Clark 10 2 3 18:15.4 36:20.9 0:09.9
3 425 Casey Scott 9 7 10 19:03.7 55:24.6 0:58.2
4 422 Gavin Craig 10 11 21 19:24.4 1:14:49.0 1:18.9
5 420 Sean Antone 10 12 33 19:27.0 1:34:16.0 1:21.5
6 423 Matthew Leone 9 25 58 20:22.3 1:54:38.3 2:16.8
7 424 Jack Moses 9 43 101 21:16.4 2:15:54.8 3:10.9
Gilman Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 75 Team Score (times): 1:38:46.3 Average Time: 19:45.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 252 Nigel Parker 11 9 9 19:13.3 19:13.3 1:07.8
2 254 Nate Perry 9 14 23 19:40.6 38:53.9 1:35.1
3 255 Mason Roth 11 15 38 19:52.2 58:46.2 1:46.7
4 251 Aaron Meng 10 16 54 19:52.7 1:18:38.9 1:47.2
5 253 Noah Parker 12 21 75 20:07.4 1:38:46.3 2:01.9
6 250 Henry Bergles 12 24 99 20:16.9 1:59:03.3 2:11.4
7 256 Noah Spore 11 45 144 21:28.7 2:20:32.0 3:23.2
St Pauls For Boys Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 118 Team Score (times): 1:40:44.1 Average Time: 20:08.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 492 James Vitale 9 8 8 19:05.8 19:05.8 1:00.4
2 488 Jake Gotlin 10 22 30 20:09.5 39:15.4 2:04.0
3 491 Tate Seunarine 10 27 57 20:27.3 59:42.8 2:21.8
4 490 Max McCarty 11 30 87 20:30.0 1:20:12.8 2:24.6
5 493 Tim Wilcox 10 31 118 20:31.2 1:40:44.1 2:25.7
6 487 Pierce Baxter 9 48 166 21:32.1 2:02:16.2 3:26.6
Archbishop Spalding Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 155 Team Score (times): 1:43:22.1 Average Time: 20:40.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 60 Dylan Patel 11 17 17 19:57.9 19:57.9 1:52.4
2 59 Gabe Foster 11 28 45 20:28.7 40:26.7 2:23.2
3 57 Anthony Caporale 29 74 20:29.8 1:00:56.5 2:24.3
4 62 Dev Shanker 11 40 114 21:11.9 1:22:08.5 3:06.4
5 61 Andrew Phelps 9 41 155 21:13.6 1:43:22.1 3:08.1
6 63 Mark Urbanas 47 202 21:31.9 2:04:54.0 3:26.4
7 58 Sean Collins 12 49 251 21:44.9 2:26:38.9 3:39.4
McDonogh Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 156 Team Score (times): 1:43:26.9 Average Time: 20:41.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 402 Gerard Johnson 9 18 18 19:58.9 19:58.9 1:53.4
2 403 Andrew Lang 10 19 37 20:00.3 39:59.3 1:54.8
3 401 Jack Fried 10 33 70 20:37.3 1:00:36.6 2:31.8
4 400 Maxwell Brothers 9 36 106 20:47.6 1:21:24.3 2:42.2
5 405 Devin Pal 9 50 156 22:02.6 1:43:26.9 3:57.1
6 406 Luke Ryan 9 52 208 22:10.3 2:05:37.3 4:04.8
Loyola Blakefield Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 159 Team Score (times): 1:42:55.9 Average Time: 20:35.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 368 Matt Cooper 10 10 10 19:20.1 19:20.1 1:14.6
2 367 Jack Carey 10 34 44 20:38.8 39:59.0 2:33.3
3 370 Ryan Eskildsen 11 35 79 20:42.8 1:00:41.8 2:37.3
4 371 Nick Joerres 10 38 117 20:58.4 1:21:40.3 2:52.9
5 372 Tucker Powell 10 42 159 21:15.5 1:42:55.9 3:10.1
6 369 Patrick Eskelden 9 51 210 22:09.6 2:05:05.5 4:04.1
7 366 Bobby Baird 11 53 263 22:26.8 2:27:32.4 4:21.4
Archbishop Curley Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 172 Team Score (times): 1:43:59.0 Average Time: 20:47.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 42 Dillon Schissler 9 20 20 20:01.7 20:01.7 1:56.2
2 36 Reed Barra 12 32 52 20:35.6 40:37.3 2:30.1
3 41 Connor McCarty 11 37 89 20:57.5 1:01:34.8 2:52.0
4 40 Liam Kuhl 11 39 128 20:58.9 1:22:33.7 2:53.4
5 37 Jacob Burton? 12 44 172 21:25.2 1:43:59.0 3:19.7
6 38 Zach Cluney 11 46 218 21:31.3 2:05:30.4 3:25.8
7 39 Levi Kosack 9 54 272 23:56.6 2:29:27.1 5:51.2
Detail Team Results - Boys
JV B
B
John Carroll Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 40 Team Score (times): 1:45:44.8 Average Time: 21:08.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 328 Jackson Holschuh 10 5 5 20:55.7 20:55.7 0:29.6
2 327 Ryan Frampton 9 6 11 20:58.1 41:53.9 0:32.1
3 323 Brendan Brooks 9 8 19 21:03.2 1:02:57.1 0:37.2
4 329 Nick Kruzshak 9 9 28 21:17.1 1:24:14.3 0:51.1
5 326 Michael Dierken 11 12 40 21:30.4 1:45:44.8 1:04.4
6 325 Adam Butz 10 14 54 21:55.2 2:07:40.1 1:29.2
7 324 Jack Burton 9 29 83 22:30.7 2:30:10.8 2:04.6
St. Marys Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 62 Team Score (times): 1:47:27.1 Average Time: 21:29.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 550 Liam O'Connell 11 1 1 20:26.0 20:26.0 0:00.0
2 547 Ben George 12 7 8 20:59.1 41:25.2 0:33.1
3 546 Matt Carbone 12 13 21 21:51.2 1:03:16.5 1:25.2
4 551 Cayden Pfundstein 11 20 41 22:02.6 1:25:19.1 1:36.6
5 549 Logan Johnson 10 21 62 22:07.9 1:47:27.1 1:41.9
6 552 Brandon Turner 12 22 84 22:16.3 2:09:43.4 1:50.2
7 548 Allen Hockenberry 12 34 118 22:44.6 2:32:28.1 2:18.6
Boys Latin Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 65 Team Score (times): 1:47:43.5 Average Time: 21:32.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 95 Ben Peake 11 3 3 20:38.3 20:38.3 0:12.2
2 96 Henry Richter 9 10 13 21:18.9 41:57.2 0:52.8
3 93 Garrett Fitz-Patrick 11 11 24 21:22.0 1:03:19.3 0:56.0
4 97 Michael Rudick 9 17 41 21:59.5 1:25:18.9 1:33.5
5 98 John Shenasky 9 24 65 22:24.6 1:47:43.5 1:58.5
6 94 Ethan Linkinhoker 9 27 92 22:27.7 2:10:11.3 2:01.7
Glenelg Country Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 86 Team Score (times): 1:49:22.6 Average Time: 21:52.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 277 Charles Benedict 10 4 4 20:40.3 20:40.3 0:14.3
2 279 Brennan McKneely 10 15 19 21:55.8 42:36.1 1:29.7
3 282 Caleb Solomon 10 16 35 21:56.2 1:04:32.3 1:30.1
4 278 Matt Deveau 11 25 60 22:25.1 1:26:57.4 1:59.0
5 280 Zach Schulman 9 26 86 22:25.1 1:49:22.6 1:59.1
6 276 Aryan Asemani 11 32 118 22:34.5 2:11:57.1 2:08.4
7 281 Christian Skeeter 9 35 153 23:00.7 2:34:57.9 2:34.7
Severn Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 120 Team Score (times): 1:50:51.0 Average Time: 22:10.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 463 Jeffrey Huang 9 2 2 20:30.8 20:30.8 0:04.8
2 467 Bots Thompson 12 23 25 22:17.4 42:48.2 1:51.3
3 466 Gavin Schut 10 28 53 22:27.8 1:05:16.1 2:01.7
4 465 Rafa Redei 11 31 84 22:32.2 1:27:48.3 2:06.1
5 462 Tommy Franklin 9 36 120 23:02.6 1:50:51.0 2:36.5
6 468 Aaron Tiller 10 41 161 24:53.9 2:15:44.9 4:27.8
7 464 Will Perez 9 44 205 26:29.0 2:42:14.0 6:03.0
Annapolis Area Christian Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 151 Team Score (times): 1:54:35.7 Average Time: 22:55.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 21 Max Riith 11 18 18 22:00.3 22:00.3 1:34.2
2 19 Noland Guercio 9 19 37 22:00.4 44:00.7 1:34.4
3 23 Thomas Waldron 10 37 74 23:26.6 1:07:27.4 3:00.6
4 24 Danny Weikert 10 38 112 23:33.7 1:31:01.1 3:07.6
5 20 Jalen Lester 11 39 151 23:34.5 1:54:35.7 3:08.4
6 22 Sam Thompson 8 40 191 24:24.2 2:18:59.9 3:58.1
7 18 Michael Capone 9 45 236 27:09.1 2:46:09.0 6:43.0
Park Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 194 Team Score (times): 2:06:31.8 Average Time: 25:18.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Year Place Place Time Time Back
1 448 Charlie Applefeld 11 30 30 22:30.7 22:30.7 2:04.6
2 453 Jacob Wolf 11 33 63 22:40.3 45:11.0 2:14.2
3 449 Nico Kirkwood 10 42 105 24:57.9 1:10:08.9 4:31.8
4 451 Kwabe Osei 9 43 148 25:30.1 1:35:39.1 5:04.0
5 452 Nick Tsoulfidis 10 46 194 30:52.7 2:06:31.8 10:26.6