2017 Rec Deeds TriChallenge
2017 Rec Deeds TriChallenge
Overall Finish List
September 24, 2017
Results by Charm City Run Events www.CharmCityRun.com
2-Person Relay
3-Person Relay
Sprint Triathlon
-Age Group-- ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 -------- Run -------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib Age Gend Pos Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 Jeffrey Berger 420 40 M 1Top Fin 10 8:13.032:52 0:56.3 1 31:36.8 23.7 0:49.6 2 20:19.3 6:33 1:01:55.0 1:01:55.0
2 DANIEL BIEDERMAN 423 43 M 1 40-44 2 7:00.928:00 1:06.9 2 33:18.1 22.5 0:31.2 3 21:11.7 6:50 1:03:08.9 1:03:08.9
3 Austyn Krutsinger 438 30 M 1 30-34 32 12:01.848:04 0:57.2 4 34:07.9 22.0 0:47.7 1 20:11.5 6:31 1:08:06.2 1:08:06.2
4 Christopher Bente 419 35 M 1 35-39 5 7:44.430:56 1:14.1 3 33:24.4 22.5 0:47.8 10 25:33.7 8:15 1:08:44.5 1:08:44.5
5 Justin Foley 430 32 M 2 30-34 6 7:51.131:24 1:56.6 6 35:43.2 21.0 1:05.3 5 22:48.7 7:21 1:09:25.1 1:09:25.1
6 Sandy Sanders 454 44 F 1Top Fin 9 8:04.332:16 2:35.3 8 38:46.7 19.3 0:26.8 4 22:35.1 7:17 1:12:28.3 1:12:28.3
7 Michelle Curry 427 43 F 1 40-44 19 10:17.341:08 1:57.1 7 38:09.7 19.7 0:49.8 7 22:54.5 7:23 1:14:08.5 1:14:08.5
8 Ryan LeMier 440 29 M 1 25-29 11 8:41.534:44 2:28.0 10 39:07.0 19.2 1:12.4 6 22:48.9 7:21 1:14:17.9 1:14:17.9
9 John Blue 424 25 M 2 25-29 3 7:08.228:32 1:41.7 12 39:41.3 18.9 1:11.2 9 24:37.0 7:56 1:14:19.5 1:14:19.5
10 Sherri Forst 500 31 F 1 30-34 1 6:30.726:00 1:59.0 13 40:16.7 18.6 0:57.7 20 27:40.2 8:55 1:17:24.5 1:17:24.5
11 Jason Bade 418 42 M 2 40-44 15 9:50.339:20 1:46.1 5 34:28.4 21.8 0:46.3 24 30:56.8 9:59 1:17:48.0 1:17:48.0
12 Julie Moore 449 27 F 1 25-29 24 10:53.543:32 1:46.9 18 42:42.5 17.6 0:50.9 8 23:12.4 7:29 1:19:26.4 1:19:26.4
13 Lawrence Holcomb 435 35 M 2 35-39 27 11:07.944:28 3:07.0 9 38:58.9 19.2 1:07.9 15 26:54.9 8:41 1:21:16.7 1:21:16.7
14 Ashe Smith 456 32 M 3 30-34 8 8:01.532:04 2:35.3 15 41:54.9 17.9 1:25.4 18 27:22.0 8:50 1:21:19.2 1:21:19.2
15 Ashley Garyn 552 31 F 2 30-34 7 7:59.431:56 2:27.3 25 44:29.9 16.9 0:51.5 12 26:14.7 8:28 1:22:02.9 1:22:02.9
16 tom mckeldin 445 55 M 1 55-59 18 10:12.940:48 2:34.1 14 41:09.0 18.2 1:29.2 19 27:28.4 8:52 1:22:53.7 1:22:53.7
17 Christopher Moreland 450 31 M 4 30-34 4 7:43.130:52 3:39.3 26 44:42.0 16.8 0:45.5 11 26:14.1 8:28 1:23:04.1 1:23:04.1
18 Patricia McKeldin 444 53 F 1 50-54 12 9:18.737:12 2:10.1 11 39:35.0 18.9 1:54.4 26 31:26.510:08 1:24:24.8 1:24:24.8
19 Scott Byerly 426 48 M 1 45-49 25 10:53.643:32 3:25.0 17 42:24.2 17.7 0:57.7 16 27:04.1 8:44 1:24:44.6 1:24:44.6
20 Jorge Landaverde 501 30 M 5 30-34 36 12:22.949:28 2:07.6 20 44:05.4 17.0 0:42.5 14 26:49.3 8:39 1:26:07.8 1:26:07.8
21 Tania Berkowitz Fiebich 422 30 F 3 30-34 20 10:21.341:24 4:08.5 19 43:43.7 17.2 1:43.8 13 26:33.1 8:34 1:26:30.5 1:26:30.5
22 Carolyn Mitchell 448 49 F 1 45-49 17 10:03.640:12 1:57.4 22 44:08.0 17.0 1:15.7 25 31:17.710:05 1:28:42.5 1:28:42.5
23 Russ Abbott 417 74 M 1 60-99 34 12:13.148:52 1:51.3 16 42:07.7 17.8 3:12.9 23 30:02.6 9:41 1:29:27.7 1:29:27.7
24 Dale Johnson 436 56 M 2 55-59 37 12:30.050:00 5:04.8 24 44:19.6 16.9 1:25.5 17 27:13.4 8:47 1:30:33.4 1:30:33.4
25 Christina Boehmer 502 25 F 2 25-29 14 9:37.938:28 2:03.9 29 45:26.5 16.5 1:35.4 27 31:54.210:17 1:30:38.0 1:30:38.0
26 Andy Wright 460 42 M 3 40-44 28 11:16.645:04 2:14.0 28 45:12.5 16.6 0:36.8 28 32:05.510:21 1:31:25.5 1:31:25.5
27 Monica Madero 441 49 F 2 45-49 13 9:32.938:08 1:54.4 23 44:13.8 17.0 0:49.2 33 35:03.511:18 1:31:33.9 1:31:33.9
28 Mary Gast 434 50 F 2 50-54 41 14:23.057:32 5:42.2 21 44:06.7 17.0 2:38.6 21 28:09.3 9:05 1:34:59.8 1:34:59.8
29 Miriam Provost 452 56 F 1 55-59 21 10:28.941:52 4:59.2 33 48:27.4 15.5 2:48.8 31 33:41.710:52 1:40:26.1 1:40:26.1
30 Brian Vent 505 36 M 3 35-39 39 13:05.852:20 2:28.2 36 50:27.1 14.9 2:48.8 29 32:15.810:24 1:41:05.8 1:41:05.8
31 Sandra McLelland 446 47 F 3 45-49 43 19:12.276:48 3:39.9 31 46:56.1 16.0 3:15.8 22 29:10.5 9:25 1:42:14.7 1:42:14.7
32 Jessica Emrick 429 38 F 1 35-39 26 11:01.144:04 2:05.9 35 49:09.0 15.3 0:50.1 40 39:32.612:45 1:42:38.7 1:42:38.7
33 Michele Gagnon 432 50 F 3 50-54 40 13:22.653:28 4:21.0 27 45:07.7 16.6 2:31.2 39 38:20.112:22 1:43:42.7 1:43:42.7
34 Christine Boyer 425 30 F 4 30-34 22 10:31.242:04 4:32.1 30 46:13.8 16.2 7:07.5 35 36:11.811:40 1:44:36.5 1:44:36.5
35 Kristiann Fry 431 31 F 5 30-34 16 9:58.639:52 5:19.1 38 51:08.9 14.7 1:59.8 34 36:10.511:40 1:44:36.9 1:44:36.9
36 Noelle Opsahl 451 34 F 6 30-34 31 12:00.348:00 3:22.1 37 51:07.1 14.7 1:56.1 36 36:12.311:41 1:44:37.9 1:44:37.9
37 Angeliqua Johnson 503 57 F 2 55-59 23 10:53.143:32 5:36.0 41 53:27.0 14.0 1:14.6 32 33:55.310:56 1:45:06.0 1:45:06.0
38 Elizabeth Sylvia 457 29 F 3 25-29 38 12:44.550:56 4:42.6 42 53:46.8 13.9 1:53.2 30 33:26.210:47 1:46:33.3 1:46:33.3
39 Danielle Madero-Craven 442 21 F 1 20-24 29 11:44.246:56 1:52.8 40 53:00.1 14.2 1:09.7 41 39:39.112:47 1:47:26.0 1:47:26.0
40 Michelle Kline 437 39 F 2 35-39 33 12:02.248:08 2:49.2 32 47:05.2 15.9 1:38.3 42 44:19.414:18 1:47:54.3 1:47:54.3
41 Laura Kinnamon 504 47 F 4 45-49 35 12:16.349:04 4:05.0 43 55:54.9 13.4 1:57.9 38 37:00.311:56 1:51:14.5 1:51:14.5
42 Jaime Wachter 459 33 F 7 30-34 30 11:50.047:20 4:19.8 34 48:28.9 15.5 2:46.9 43 44:58.014:30 1:52:23.7 1:52:23.7
43 Jamie Miller 447 33 F 8 30-34 44 19:18.877:12 3:22.2 39 52:21.9 14.3 1:42.0 37 36:25.211:45 1:53:10.1 1:53:10.1
44 Lawrence Rutledge 453 64 M 2 60-99 42 16:11.964:44 5:28.1 44 1:07:06.3 11.2 3:24.3 44 45:29.914:40 2:17:40.7 2:17:40.7
Top
3-Person Relay
-Age Group-- ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 -------- Run -------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib Age Gend Pos Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 Team Die Tri-ing 490 32 F 1Top Fin 1 10:42.842:48 1:12.3 1 42:54.8 17.5 0:49.9 1 32:37.910:31 1:28:17.8 1:28:17.8