CCR Kids XC Series presented Saucony - Annapolis
Overall Finish List
September 29, 2019
Results By Charm City Run Events
5 and 6
7 and 8
9 and 10
11 and 12
4 and Under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Harper Acton Crockett Parkton MD 4 4 F 1:37 6:31/M
2 Christian Brown Edgewater MD 2 4 M 1:38 6:36/M
3 Abigail Chronowski Rosedale MD 3 3 F 1:40 6:40/M
4 Grayson Burns Baltimore MD 69 4 M 1:53 7:33/M
5 Anthony Emmel Washington DC 79 4 M 1:54 7:39/M
6 Mayson Frempong Bowie MD 7 4 F 1:56 7:48/M
7 Madison Stepanchick Edgewater MD 15 4 F 2:00 8:00/M
8 Ben Mitchell 75 4 M 2:01 8:08/M
9 Maya Wojenski Pikesville MD 19 4 F 2:04 8:19/M
10 Morgan Colon Davidsonville MD 58 3 F 2:20 9:20/M
11 Hadley Shea Annapolis MD 13 1 F 2:21 9:27/M
12 Brynlee Vaughn Aberdeen Proving Gr 16 3 F 2:53 11:34/M
13 Kim Morrissey Severna Park MD 73 3 M 2:55 11:43/M
14 Lily McQuillan Baltimore MD 11 3 F 3:08 12:35/M
15 Brooks Burns Baltimore MD 68 2 F 3:14 12:57/M
16 Austin Stepanchick Edgewater MD 14 2 M 3:17 13:11/M
17 Jackson Jones Severna Park MD 10 3 M 3:20 13:21/M
18 Jameson Wright Baltimore MD 20 4 M 3:24 13:36/M
19 Gwen Franks Severn MD 57 3 F 3:27 13:51/M
20 Olivia Saunders Laurel MD 12 3 F 3:36 14:27/M
21 Olive Wittkamp Severna Park MD 17 4 F 3:46 15:06/M
Top
5 and 6
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Vivian McGuinness Odenton MD 60 6 F 3:38 7:18/M
2 Carys Kuhn Odenton MD 26 5 F 3:48 7:38/M
3 Charlotte Chronowski Rosedale MD 22 6 F 3:53 7:46/M
4 Landon Queen Upper Marlboro MD 29 5 M 4:02 8:05/M
5 Rebecca Eli Chason Annapolis MD 78 5 M 4:04 8:10/M
6 Violet Chronowski Rosedale MD 23 6 F 4:07 8:15/M
7 Jordan Vaughn Aberdeen Proving Gr 33 5 M 4:10 8:21/M
8 Brooks McQuillan Baltimore MD 28 6 M 4:11 8:23/M
9 Margaret Koch Harwood MD 67 6 F 4:12 8:26/M
10 Samantha Temmel Baldwin MD 32 6 F 4:14 8:29/M
11 Alison Beville Columbia MD 61 5 F 4:26 8:52/M
12 Calvin Franks Severn MD 59 5 M 4:35 9:10/M
13 Charlie Mitchell 74 6 M 4:36 9:13/M
14 Owen Krebs Freeland MD 25 6 M 5:03 10:08/M
15 Participant 89 89 0 M 5:10 10:20/M
16 Fallyn Morrissey Severna Park MD 72 5 F 5:16 10:32/M
17 Faith Ward Annapolis MD 71 5 F 5:18 10:36/M
Top
7 and 8
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Nolan Kyler Odenton MD 40 8 M 3:06 6:13/M
2 Isaiah Koch Harwood MD 66 8 M 3:16 6:33/M
3 Holden Acton Crockett Parkton MD 34 7 M 3:17 6:35/M
4 Pierce Ward Annapolis MD 70 7 M 3:34 7:08/M
5 Sabrina Wojenski Pikesville MD 47 7 F 3:38 7:17/M
6 Faith Allison Millersville MD 63 7 F 3:40 7:21/M
7 Caleb Neal Catonsville MD 42 7 M 3:53 7:47/M
8 Charlotte Kuhn Odenton MD 39 7 F 3:56 7:52/M
9 Lauren Queen Upper Marlboro MD 43 8 F 4:04 8:08/M
10 Leighton Stephens Annapolis MD 64 7 F 4:30 9:00/M
11 Cosette Rogers Harwood MD 44 8 F 4:50 9:41/M
12 Walker Wittkamp Severna Park MD 18 8 M 5:06 10:14/M
13 Garrett Frempong Bowie MD 35 8 F 6:07 12:15/M
Top
9 and 10
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Carter Chronowski rosedale MD 50 10 M 3:40 7:20/M
2 John Granado Gambrills MD 51 10 M 3:46 7:32/M
3 devin Champagne Bowie MD 49 9 M 3:58 7:58/M
4 Hailey Wilson Severn MD 52 9 F 4:02 8:04/M
Top
11 and 12
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Joshua Koch Harwood MD 65 11 M 7:31 7:31/M
2 Isaiah Koch 100 8 M 8:08 8:09/M
3 Trent Chason Annapolis MD 77 11 M 8:54 8:54/M
4 Hannah Bernhardt Annapolis MD 54 11 F 11:58 11:58/M