CCR Kids XC Series presented by Saucony - Catonsvi
Overall Finish List
September 15, 2019
Results By Charm City Run Events
5 and 6
7 and 8
9 and 10
11 and 12
4 and Under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Abigail Chronowski Rosedale MD 112 3 F 2:25 9:42/M
2 Colt Krueger Baltimore MD 121 4 M 2:27 9:52/M
3 Jp Blackwood Columbia MD 90 4 M 2:34 10:20/M
4 Brody Mansfield Parkton MD 106 4 M 2:37 10:29/M
5 Maya Wojenski Pikesville MD 34 4 F 2:39 10:40/M
6 John Clegg Elkridge MD 14 3 M 2:42 10:50/M
7 Nathaniel Clingerman Catonsville MD 15 3 M 2:43 10:54/M
8 Ben Mitchell Lutherville Timoniu 27 3 M 2:45 11:01/M
9 Adam Cohen Columbia MD 16 4 M 2:53 11:33/M
10 Ari Davis Sparks Glencoe MD 19 4 M 2:54 11:39/M
11 Rocco Wilde Catonsville MD 99 4 M 2:58 11:53/M
12 Jameson Wright Baltimore MD 35 4 M 3:00 12:02/M
13 Wood Hailey Monkton MD 110 3 F 3:01 12:07/M
14 Clay Lauderdale Baltimore MD 89 4 M 3:03 12:14/M
15 Madelyn Elser Columbia MD 87 4 F 3:05 12:22/M
16 Gabriel DaSilva Baltimore MD 18 3 M 3:08 12:32/M
17 Riley Goldman Columbia MD 38 6 M 3:09 12:38/M
18 George Madden Catonsville MD 25 3 M 3:11 12:46/M
19 Arden Romo Catonsville MD 29 4 M 3:13 12:55/M
20 Isaac Clegg Elkridge MD 13 3 M 3:15 13:01/M
21 Kyra Witte Catonsville MD 117 5 F 3:23 13:32/M
22 Audrey Hammer Baltimore MD 143 4 F 3:24 13:39/M
23 Brynlee Vaughn Aberdeen Proving Gr 32 3 F 3:26 13:47/M
24 Alexandra Grucela Baltimore MD 22 3 F 3:27 13:51/M
25 Colin Faulk Owings Mills MD 20 4 M 3:32 14:09/M
26 Savannah Andrews BaltimoreB MD 12 4 F 3:33 14:14/M
27 Sabrina Andrews BaltimoreB MD 11 4 F 3:34 14:19/M
28 Annabelle Whitney Lutherville MD 140 4 F 3:38 14:36/M
29 Nathan Slouck Baltimore MD 30 3 M 3:40 14:43/M
30 Audrey Krempach Catonsville MD 125 4 F 3:44 15:00/M
31 Cullen Hammer Baltimore MD 142 2 M 3:48 15:14/M
32 Gabe Rives Catonsville MD 74 4 M 3:51 15:25/M
33 Mary Watt Crofton MD 134 3 F 3:53 15:36/M
34 Danny Turner Owings Mills MD 137 3 M 3:57 15:50/M
35 Dennis Watson Catonsville MD 33 4 M 4:28 17:53/M
36 Lily McQuillan Baltimore MD 26 3 F 4:31 18:08/M
37 Killian Plehn Severn MD 28 3 M 4:38 18:34/M
38 Beatrix Robinson-Siemen Towson MD 123 4 F 4:41 18:47/M
39 Mollie Kane Catonsville MD 23 4 F 5:03 20:15/M
40 Sydney Rives Catonsville MD 73 2 F 5:11 20:47/M
41 Caroline Cunniff Catonsville MD 118 2 F 5:43 22:54/M
42 Sutton Mansfield Parkton MD 107 2 F 5:51 23:28/M
43 Alanah Lester Gwynn Oak MD 24 4 F 6:20 25:20/M
44 Jolene Hewitt Catonsville MD 129 2 F 6:26 25:47/M
Top
5 and 6
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Vivian McGuinness Odenton MD 75 6 F 3:58 7:56/M
2 Billy Casper Owings Mills MD 76 6 M 3:59 7:58/M
3 Charlotte Chronowski Rosedale MD 114 6 F 4:27 8:54/M
4 Carys Kuhn Odenton MD 41 5 F 4:29 9:00/M
5 Faith Allison Catonsville MD 122 2 F 4:32 9:05/M
6 Christopher Blackwood Columbia MD 91 5 M 4:42 9:26/M
7 Alex Phillips Baltimore MD 93 5 M 4:53 9:46/M
8 Samantha Temmel Baldwin MD 46 6 F 4:53 9:48/M
9 Everett Goldman Columbia MD 21 4 M 4:54 9:50/M
10 Sophia Cao Columbia MD 77 6 F 4:56 9:52/M
11 Charlie Mitchell Lutherville Timoniu 43 6 M 5:00 10:01/M
12 Jordan Vaughn Aberdeen Proving Gr 47 5 M 5:03 10:07/M
13 Drew Garman Hyattsville MD 141 6 M 5:11 10:23/M
14 Edward Bhatnagar Sandy Spring MD 37 6 M 5:14 10:29/M
15 Julian Aro Baltimore MD 36 5 M 5:16 10:32/M
16 Eleanor Watt Crofton MD 133 6 F 5:18 10:37/M
17 Elsie Cunniff Catonsville MD 119 6 F 5:20 10:41/M
18 Violet Chronowski Rosedale MD 113 6 F 5:27 10:56/M
19 Liam Schaffer Parkton MD 45 6 M 5:36 11:13/M
20 Nolan Kelly Catonsville MD 39 5 M 5:38 11:18/M
21 Lucas Eybs Baltimore MD 128 5 M 5:40 11:21/M
22 Annabelle Hodges Catonsville MD 109 5 F 5:42 11:25/M
23 Nathan Sullivan Columbia MD 126 5 M 5:45 11:31/M
24 Evelin Olah Hanover MD 105 5 F 6:02 12:06/M
25 Winston Turner Owings Mills MD 135 5 M 6:15 12:31/M
26 Addison Hewitt Catonsville MD 130 5 F 7:18 14:37/M
27 Owen Krebs Freeland MD 40 6 M 7:37 15:15/M
28 Lucinda Busbee NA MD 111 5 F 8:04 16:09/M
Top
7 and 8
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Nolan Kyler Odenton MD 53 8 M 3:44 7:29/M
2 Holden Acton Crockett Parkton MD 48 7 M 3:45 7:32/M
3 Colin Dowdle Perry Hall MD 49 7 M 3:49 7:39/M
4 Zoey Phillips Baltimore MD 94 8 F 3:52 7:46/M
5 Phillip Turner Jr Owings Mills MD 136 7 M 4:03 8:07/M
6 Melinda Olah Hanover MD 103 8 F 4:07 8:15/M
7 Alexander Palmisano Baltimore MD 101 7 M 4:09 8:18/M
8 Carter Morrison Forest Hill MD 78 8 M 4:09 8:20/M
9 Charlotte Kuhn Odenton MD 52 7 F 4:12 8:25/M
10 Sabrina Wojenski Pikesville MD 59 7 F 4:17 8:35/M
11 Jibril Platts Columbia MD 95 8 M 4:21 8:42/M
12 Alex Sullivan Columbia MD 127 8 M 4:26 8:53/M
13 Nicholas Cao Columbia MD 80 7 M 4:27 8:54/M
14 Caleb Neal Catonsville MD 56 7 M 4:36 9:14/M
15 Xavier Green Owings Mills MD 100 7 M 4:46 9:34/M
16 Hailey Wilson Severn MD 64 9 F 4:51 9:43/M
17 Juliana Elser Columbia MD 88 7 F 4:52 9:46/M
18 George Mitchell Lutherville Timoniu 55 7 M 4:54 9:49/M
19 Will Stout Monkton MD 58 8 M 4:58 9:57/M
20 Quinn McArdle Baltimore MD 131 8 F 5:02 10:05/M
21 Ben Flood Baltimore MD 115 8 M 5:05 10:10/M
22 Allison Hodges Catonsville MD 108 7 F 5:25 10:50/M
23 Molly Rives Catonsville MD 79 7 F 5:43 11:27/M
Top
9 and 10
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Treuth Hicks Crofton MD 82 10 M 3:27 6:55/M
2 Jake Weisman Baltimore MD 139 10 M 3:46 7:33/M
3 Jazmin Olah Hanover MD 104 9 F 4:12 8:24/M
4 Carter Chronowski rosedale MD 62 9 M 4:23 8:47/M
5 John Granado Gambrills MD 63 10 M 4:31 9:02/M
6 Kai Wright Baltimore MD 65 9 M 4:57 9:56/M
7 Anna Turner Owings Mills MD 138 8 F 5:02 10:05/M
8 Anthony Cao Columbia MD 84 8 M 5:08 10:17/M
9 Juliet Palmisano Baltimore MD 102 9 F 5:12 10:25/M
10 Alice Baldwin Sykesville MD 61 10 F 5:34 11:08/M
11 Matthew Rives Catonsville MD 83 9 M 5:35 11:11/M
12 Dalaynee Pullum Forest Hill MD 81 9 F 6:08 12:18/M
Top
11 and 12
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Elijah Hicks Crofton MD 86 12 M 6:08 6:08/M
2 Peter Schultz Annapolis MD 70 12 M 6:09 6:09/M
3 James Fitzsimmons Catonsville MD 85 11 M 6:53 6:54/M
4 Nimaje (Jaja) Saenz Catonsville MD 98 11 F 7:04 7:04/M
5 Quinn Allison Millersville MD 66 11 F 7:12 7:13/M
6 Blake Larichiata Freeland MD 116 11 M 7:48 7:48/M
7 Santiago Bianco Catonsville MD 132 11 M 8:09 8:10/M
8 Madalynn Phillips Baltimore MD 97 10 F 8:18 8:19/M
9 Ava Shehade Odenton MD 71 11 F 8:35 8:36/M
10 Chloe Johnson Windsor Mill MD 67 11 F 8:47 8:48/M
11 Grace Kelly Catonsville MD 51 7 F 9:53 9:53/M
12 Elsie Wysling Catonsville MD 96 7 F 10:15 10:15/M
13 Zachary McNeill Baltimore MD 68 11 M 11:29 11:30/M