Kids XC Series presented by Saucony - Baltimore
Overall Finish List
November 03, 2019
Results By Charm City Run Events
5 and 6
7 and 8
9 and 10
11 and 12
4 and Under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Ben Mitchell Lutherville Timoniu 119 3 M 2:29 9:57/M
2 Abigail Chronowski Rosedale MD 5 4 F 2:33 10:15/M
3 Jameson Wright Baltimore MD 29 4 M 2:35 10:22/M
4 Nathan DeCoste Bel Air MD 96 4 M 2:46 11:04/M
5 Colt Krueger Baltimore MD 117 4 M 2:49 11:16/M
6 Maya Wojenski Pikesville MD 28 4 F 2:54 11:39/M
7 Jonathan Porte Owings Mills MD 81 4 M 2:59 11:59/M
8 Nkonyeasua Dugan Baltimore MD 78 3 F 3:02 12:09/M
9 Phillip Bonsiero Baltimore MD 76 3 M 3:05 12:21/M
10 Brendan Shudtz Baltimore MD 100 4 M 3:08 12:32/M
11 Reese Perfidio-Rider Baltimore MD 80 4 F 3:13 12:53/M
12 Sullivan Rockwell Baltimore MD 21 4 F 3:14 12:58/M
13 ashton johnson Baltimore MD 98 4 M 3:16 13:05/M
14 Bohdi Rockwell Baltimore MD 20 2 M 3:20 13:24/M
15 Brynlee Vaughn Aberdeen Proving Gr 27 3 F 3:22 13:31/M
16 Beatrix Martinson Baltimore MD 84 6 F 3:35 14:24/M
17 Olivia Baker Baltimore MD 75 5 F 3:45 15:01/M
18 Hank Mackie Baltimore MD 14 3 M 3:54 15:39/M
19 Darrian Tomlinson Parkville MD 25 4 M 4:02 16:11/M
20 Neha Mele BALTIMORE MD 99 3 F 4:29 17:57/M
21 Matilda Martinson Baltimore MD 85 3 F 4:30 18:04/M
22 Lily McQuillan Baltimore MD 16 3 F 4:34 18:19/M
23 Ruth Moody Baltimore MD 18 2 F 4:54 19:38/M
24 Landyn Klima baltimore MD 10 2 F 5:21 21:26/M
25 Nola March Baltimore MD 15 2 F 5:28 21:53/M
26 Lilah Forbes Baltimore MD 97 4 F 5:35 22:22/M
27 Kade Stevens White Marsh MD 23 2 M 6:02 24:09/M
28 Reed Bradway Baltimore MD 4 2 M 6:20 25:23/M
29 Penelope Memoli Baltimore MD 17 1 F 6:46 27:08/M
30 Greyson Korondi Baltimore MD 12 2 M 7:16 29:05/M
31 Saylor Deleonibus Annapolis MD 77 2 F 8:27 33:50/M
Top
5 and 6
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Billy Casper Owings Mills MD 33 6 M 3:50 7:41/M
2 Hugo Monnier Catonsville MD 46 6 M 3:51 7:43/M
3 Vivian McGuinness Odenton MD 103 6 F 4:04 8:10/M
4 Kevin Shudtz BALTIMORE MD 104 6 M 4:21 8:42/M
5 Jordan Vaughn Aberdeen Proving Gr 49 5 M 4:22 8:45/M
6 Charlotte Chronowski Rosedale MD 34 6 F 4:30 9:01/M
7 Samantha Temmel Baldwin MD 48 6 F 4:52 9:45/M
8 John Leap Baltimore MD 120 5 M 4:57 9:54/M
9 Ryan Long Catonsville MD 44 6 M 4:58 9:57/M
10 Julian Aro Baltimore MD 30 5 M 5:00 10:01/M
11 Brooks McQuillan Baltimore MD 45 6 M 5:03 10:08/M
12 Violet Chronowski Rosedale MD 35 6 F 5:16 10:32/M
13 jermetrius fing Baltimore MD 101 4 M 5:20 10:41/M
14 Evelyn Forbes Baltimore MD 102 6 F 5:22 10:44/M
15 Bentzi Shaffer Pikesville MD 86 6 M 5:23 10:47/M
16 Chris Xocoxic Baltimore MD 50 5 M 6:04 12:10/M
17 Kenya Turk Baltimore MD 87 6 F 7:52 15:46/M
18 Saranac La Noue Baltimore 41 5 F 7:59 15:58/M
19 Jasper Leibowitz Baltimore MD 43 5 M 8:23 16:46/M
Top
7 and 8
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Charlie Stastny Nottingham MD 61 8 M 3:38 7:18/M
2 Promise Ovienriakhi Baltimore MD 60 8 F 3:41 7:23/M
3 Holden Acton Crockett Parkton MD 53 7 M 3:43 7:27/M
4 Ikechukwu Dugan Baltimore MD 88 8 M 3:57 7:54/M
5 Caden Leap 121 7 M 3:59 7:59/M
6 Anastasia Goad Baltimore MD 106 7 F 4:11 8:24/M
7 Faith Allison Millersville MD 51 7 F 4:19 8:39/M
8 Sabrina Wojenski Pikesville MD 63 7 F 4:36 9:13/M
9 Tetteh Moyo Baltimore MD 59 7 M 4:38 9:17/M
10 Kameron Brown Glen Burnie MD 105 8 M 4:56 9:52/M
11 George Mitchell Lutherville Timoniu 118 7 M 4:57 9:56/M
12 Bryan Xocoxic Baltimore MD 64 8 M 5:19 10:38/M
13 Becca Casper Owings Mills MD 52 7 F 5:34 11:09/M
14 Mi'Yah McDonald Parkville MD 58 7 F 5:58 11:57/M
15 Kaiden Williams Baltimore MD 90 8 M 9:09 18:18/M
Top
9 and 10
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Treuth Hicks Crofton MD 111 10 M 3:21 6:43/M
2 Reid O'Connor Nottingham MD 74 10 M 3:53 7:46/M
3 John Granado Gambrills MD 67 10 M 4:00 8:02/M
4 Juliet Goad Baltimore MD 110 10 F 4:03 8:06/M
5 Alanah Lester Gwynn Oak MD 79 4 F 4:19 8:38/M
6 Carter Chronowski rosedale MD 66 10 M 4:21 8:43/M
7 Jake Geary Baltimore MD 109 9 M 4:36 9:14/M
8 Aumiracle Ovienriakhi Baltimore MD 70 10 F 4:44 9:30/M
9 Hailey Wilson Severn MD 71 9 F 4:59 9:59/M
10 Kai Wright Baltimore MD 72 9 M 5:16 10:34/M
11 Mzee Moyo Baltimore MD 69 10 M 6:13 12:26/M
12 Prince Blyther Baltimore MD 91 10 M
Top
11 and 12
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Peter Schultz Annapolis MD 93 12 M 6:16 6:17/M
2 Elijah Hicks Crofton MD 114 12 M 6:18 6:18/M
3 Logan West Baltimore MD 94 9 F 9:22 9:22/M
4 Isabella Hills Baltimore MD 92 11 F 9:24 9:25/M
5 brandon bradford Baltimore MD 112 11 M 12:01 12:01/M