CCR Kids XC presented by Saucony - Loyola Blakefie
Overall Finish List
September 22, 2019
Results By Charm City Run Events
5 and 6
7 and 8
9 and 10
11 and 12
4 and Under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Brooks Lindsay Lutherville Timoniu 15 4 M 2:25 9:40/M
2 Harper Acton Crockett Parkton MD 5 4 F 2:31 10:05/M
3 Payton Schrader Lutherville Timoniu 73 4 F 2:45 11:04/M
4 Louisa Miller Bel Air MD 19 4 F 3:00 12:00/M
5 Grayson Burns Baltimore MD 93 4 M 3:03 12:15/M
6 Maya Wojenski Pikesville MD 25 4 F 3:10 12:44/M
7 Caroline Riopko Cockeysville MD 22 4 F 3:18 13:13/M
8 Charlie Buzby Phoenix MD 3 4 F 3:24 13:36/M
9 Phillip Bonsiero Baltimore MD 74 3 M 3:25 13:41/M
10 Ruby Disclafani Baltimore MD 103 4 F 3:27 13:52/M
11 Hazel Fitzpatrick Towson MD 8 4 F 3:31 14:07/M
12 Cecilia Reagle Lutherville Timoniu 78 4 F 3:34 14:18/M
13 Annabelle Whitney Lutherville MD 107 4 F 3:42 14:49/M
14 Grayson Brinton Lutherville Timoniu 2 4 M 3:43 14:56/M
15 Abigail Chronowski Rosedale MD 4 3 F 3:45 15:02/M
16 Brynlee Vaughn Aberdeen Proving Gr 24 3 F 3:47 15:08/M
17 Jack Goldbeck Baltimore MD 96 4 M 3:51 15:24/M
18 Emery Schmitt Owings Mills MD 99 4 F 4:15 17:04/M
19 Danny Turner Owings Mills MD 79 3 M 4:19 17:18/M
20 Ean Scott Baltimore MD 23 2 M 4:22 17:32/M
21 Teigen Lindsay Lutherville Timoniu 16 3 F 4:25 17:42/M
22 Kingsley Nohe Lutherville Timoniu 20 3 F 5:35 22:23/M
23 Grayson Leitzel Nottingham MD 12 2 M 5:40 22:41/M
24 Alanah Lester Gwynn Oak MD 13 4 F 5:51 23:25/M
25 Alex Miller Bel Air MD 18 2 M 6:27 25:52/M
26 Brooks Burns Baltimore MD 94 2 F 6:29 25:57/M
27 Brycen Palmer Fallston MD 97 3 M 6:54 27:39/M
Top
5 and 6
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Billy Casper Owings Mills MD 32 6 M 4:44 9:30/M
2 Torrey Crumpton Randallstown MD 35 6 M 4:50 9:40/M
3 Jackson Davis Halethorpe MD 95 5 M 5:01 10:02/M
4 Luke Nohe Lutherville Timoniu 41 6 M 5:02 10:05/M
5 Nava Scott Baltimore MD 44 5 F 5:14 10:28/M
6 Oliver Gordus Baltimore MD 38 6 M 5:17 10:35/M
7 Ava Saki Lutherville Timoniu 82 6 F 5:25 10:51/M
8 Samantha Temmel Baldwin MD 45 6 F 5:26 10:53/M
9 Edward Reinhart Nottingham MD 42 6 M 5:34 11:09/M
10 Jordan Vaughn Aberdeen Proving Gr 46 5 M 5:53 11:47/M
11 Liam Schaffer Parkton MD 110 6 M 5:55 11:51/M
12 Alison Beville Columbia MD 80 5 F 5:58 11:57/M
13 Hudson Faustin Baltimore MD 109 6 M 6:21 12:44/M
14 Ryan Woodward Phoenix MD 75 5 F 6:25 12:50/M
15 Hudson Kipp Cockeysville MD 91 5 M 6:55 13:51/M
16 Winston Turner Owings Mills MD 83 5 M 6:56 13:54/M
17 Jennah Bakir Lutherville Timoniu 29 5 F 7:24 14:49/M
18 Lucas Eybs Baltimore MD 112 5 M 8:22 16:44/M
19 Skyli Cook Baltimore MD 101 5 F 8:56 17:52/M
20 Maisy Burgoyne Baltimore MD 31 5 F 9:51 19:43/M
Top
7 and 8
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Nolan Kyler Odenton MD 56 8 M 3:53 7:47/M
2 Marco Gold Towson MD 111 8 M 3:55 7:50/M
3 Lance Dobrosielski Towson MD 90 8 M 3:59 7:59/M
4 Will O'Neill Owings Mills MD 98 8 M 4:01 8:04/M
5 Jayden Atilano Reisterstown MD 47 8 M 4:09 8:20/M
6 Fletcher Klug Lutherville Timoniu 55 8 M 4:11 8:22/M
7 Holden Acton Crockett Parkton MD 51 7 M 4:12 8:25/M
8 Colin Dowdle Perry Hall MD 52 7 M 4:24 8:49/M
9 Oliver Buzby Phoenix MD 49 7 M 4:36 9:13/M
10 Charlie Stastny Nottingham MD 60 7 M 4:39 9:19/M
11 Violet Chronowski Rosedale MD 34 6 F 4:51 9:42/M
12 Philip Turner Jr. Owings Mills MD 86 7 M 4:52 9:44/M
13 Sabrina Wojenski Pikesville MD 62 7 F 4:53 9:47/M
14 Liam Spencer Cockeysville MD 59 7 M 4:55 9:50/M
15 McKenzie Rubio Baltimore MD 105 7 F 4:59 9:59/M
16 Alexander Riopko Cockeysville MD 58 7 M 5:00 10:01/M
17 Jake Geary Baltimore MD 53 8 M 5:03 10:06/M
18 Will Stout Monkton MD 61 8 M 5:04 10:08/M
19 Lucy Tetreault Lutherville Timoniu 116 7 F 5:18 10:36/M
20 Maggie Brown Lutherville Timoniu 48 7 F 5:21 10:43/M
21 Blaire Torey Windsor Mill MD 114 7 F 5:27 10:55/M
22 Xavier Green Owings Mills MD 84 7 M 5:51 11:42/M
23 Katherine Yang Baltimore MD 63 8 F 5:52 11:45/M
24 Harper Atilano Reistertown MD 106 6 F 6:02 12:06/M
25 Sophie Faustin Owings Mills MD 108 8 F 6:20 12:41/M
26 Becca Casper Owings Mills MD 50 7 F 6:22 12:45/M
Top
9 and 10
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Jake Weisman Baltimore MD 68 10 M 3:50 7:41/M
2 Catherine Reinhart Baltimore MD 67 9 F 3:54 7:49/M
3 Sara Ligon Ellicott City MD 66 10 F 4:21 8:44/M
4 Erin Livermore Owings Mills MD 100 10 F 4:31 9:03/M
5 Reid O'Connor Nottingham MD 72 10 M 4:33 9:06/M
6 Jibril Platts Columbia MD 115 8 M 4:38 9:18/M
7 Carter Chronowski rosedale MD 65 9 M 4:57 9:55/M
8 Kai Wright Baltimore MD 70 9 M 5:11 10:23/M
9 Anna Turner Owings Mills MD 87 9 F 5:22 10:44/M
10 Hailey Wilson Severn MD 69 9 F 6:30 13:00/M
Top
11 and 12
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Jack Dobrosielski Towson MD 89 10 M 8:58 8:59/M
2 Blake Larichiuta Freeland MD 71 11 M 9:31 9:32/M
3 Aidan Kuczynski Freeland MD 88 11 M 9:56 9:56/M
4 Josh Blank Baltimore MD 104 11 M 10:08 10:08/M
5 Taylor Toney Windsor Mill MD 113 11 M 17:20 17:21/M