Jefferson Sprint Triathlon

Jefferson Sprint Triathlon

Overall Finish List

July 15, 2018


Results by Charm City Run Events www.CharmCityRun.com
Triathlon Relay
Duathlon Individual

Triathlon Individual

                                               -Age Group--  ------- Swim -------       T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------       Chip         Gun  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace        Time        Time  
    1  Zoe Clay                   22   18   F      1:Open       2      6:01.517:11      0:41.4    7     34:03.6 20.3      0:21.8    1     17:13.1 5:33      58:21.6     58:21.6
    2  Marc Hengartner            32   45   M      1:Open      27      7:25.221:11      0:21.4    4     32:10.8 21.5      0:31.2    4     20:28.7 6:36    1:00:57.4   1:00:57.4
    3  Patrick Meyer              34   46   M      2:Open      43      8:14.423:31      0:56.7    2     31:06.1 22.2      0:35.2    6     21:18.5 6:52    1:02:11.1   1:02:11.1
    4  Bill Bradley               39   49   M      3:Open       5      6:32.918:40      0:22.6    5     32:19.8 21.4      0:51.7   14     23:08.8 7:28    1:03:15.9   1:03:15.9
    5  Eric Fletcher              31   51   M      1:50-54    36      7:52.022:29      0:50.9    3     31:48.5 21.7      1:01.5   13     22:59.1 7:25    1:04:32.2   1:04:32.2
    6  Christina Meyer            23   46   F      2:Open      20      7:16.720:46      0:27.1    6     33:56.8 20.3      0:29.5    8     22:38.8 7:18    1:04:49.1   1:04:49.1
    7  Jeremy Frye                96   33   M      1:30-34    30      7:35.521:40      1:14.4   17     37:56.5 18.2      1:17.9    2     18:46.9 6:03    1:06:51.4   1:06:51.4
    8  Sean Lyman                 18   44   M      1:40-44     3      6:07.217:29      0:34.8   12     36:41.2 18.8      1:05.3   12     22:56.6 7:24    1:07:25.3   1:07:25.3
    9  Mark McLewee               90   36   M      1:35-39     8      6:37.418:54      1:46.2    9     35:02.1 19.7      0:42.9   16     23:37.6 7:37    1:07:46.3   1:07:46.3
   10  Andrew Mitchell            60   24   M      1:20-24    18      7:13.420:37      1:16.7   11     36:22.7 19.0      0:42.9    9     22:40.1 7:19    1:08:16.0   1:08:16.0
   11  Richard Morrison           33   38   M      2:35-39    24      7:20.920:57      0:24.2   10     35:21.6 19.5      0:49.7   23     25:16.7 8:09    1:09:13.3   1:09:13.3
   12  Jonathon Ostrander         77   42   M      2:40-44    22      7:19.220:54      0:43.9    8     34:35.4 20.0      1:10.8   26     25:41.2 8:17    1:09:30.6   1:09:30.6
   13  Nicola Ratcliffe           47   51   F      3:Open      17      7:13.420:37      0:51.2   21     39:07.9 17.6      0:46.6    7     21:40.8 6:59    1:09:40.0   1:09:40.0
   14  Ryan Smith                 41   38   M      3:35-39    41      8:10.123:20      1:36.1   25     39:39.2 17.4      0:58.4    3     19:46.2 6:23    1:10:10.3   1:10:10.3
   15  Jackson Muller             14   22   M      2:20-24     9      6:37.418:54      1:40.0   14     37:30.5 18.4      1:40.0   11     22:56.0 7:24    1:10:24.0   1:10:24.0
   16  Jason Francois             58   46   M      1:45-49    31      7:37.921:46      1:50.1   22     39:11.5 17.6      1:29.3   10     22:50.6 7:22    1:12:59.6   1:12:59.6
   17  Ira Helenius               19   46   F      1:45-49    14      7:07.620:20      1:04.0   26     40:03.8 17.2      0:44.8   20     24:56.6 8:03    1:13:57.0   1:13:57.0
   18  Genevieve Lewis            87   20   F      1:20-24    16      7:11.020:31      1:36.0   39     43:47.5 15.8      0:27.7    5     21:05.2 6:48    1:14:07.6   1:14:07.6
   19  Eli McWard                 26   12   M      1: 0-14    13      7:00.420:00      0:28.7   27     40:37.6 17.0      0:37.4   24     25:23.7 8:11    1:14:08.0   1:14:08.0
   20  Dan Layman                 71   54   M      2:50-54    49      8:29.824:14      1:15.2   15     37:41.0 18.3      1:19.1   25     25:26.2 8:12    1:14:11.5   1:14:11.5
   21  Rachel Harmon              40   50   F      1:50-54    26      7:25.021:11      0:40.9   20     38:53.3 17.7      1:00.2   35     27:20.1 8:49    1:15:19.6   1:15:19.6
   22  Brad Metcalf               35   68   M      1:65-69    33      7:44.022:06      0:50.0   29     40:50.1 16.9      1:51.8   21     24:57.6 8:03    1:16:13.6   1:16:13.6
   23  Brian Prax                 38   49   M      2:45-49    19      7:16.020:46      0:36.6   19     38:19.6 18.0      0:52.2   49     29:20.3 9:28    1:16:24.9   1:16:24.9
   24  Matt Mildonian             76   50   M      3:50-54    54      8:52.525:20      1:40.0   13     37:11.8 18.6      1:22.8   36     27:30.5 8:52    1:16:37.7   1:16:37.7
   25  Beth Frackleton            55   57   F      1:55-59    45      8:16.723:37      1:04.1   23     39:21.1 17.5      1:13.4   28     26:44.2 8:37    1:16:39.7   1:16:39.7
   26  Mike Dickerson             59   41   M      3:40-44    46      8:19.423:46      1:38.7   28     40:47.0 16.9      0:47.7   22     25:07.2 8:06    1:16:40.1   1:16:40.1
   27  Phil Alhusen               91   48   M      3:45-49    29      7:34.221:37      1:41.9   16     37:51.4 18.2      0:41.3   47     28:54.3 9:19    1:16:43.3   1:16:43.3
   28  Stephen Krepkovich         48   38   M      4:35-39    28      7:27.221:17      0:30.1   24     39:33.3 17.4      0:31.7   46     28:53.8 9:19    1:16:56.3   1:16:56.3
   29  Stephen Prater             68   35   M      5:35-39    65      9:31.827:11      0:59.4   30     41:10.3 16.8     32:36.7                 **:29    1:18:16.2   1:18:16.2
   30  Geoff Keating              36   22   M      3:20-24    50      8:34.824:29      2:08.9   31     41:18.6 16.7      1:52.3   19     24:28.7 7:54    1:18:23.5   1:18:23.5
   31  Jen Bisgaier               45   25   F      1:25-29    15      7:10.520:29      1:48.8   45     44:12.0 15.6      1:12.4   18     24:07.8 7:47    1:18:31.5   1:18:31.5
   32  Dan Landes                 57   54   M      4:50-54    42      8:12.223:26      1:36.7   18     37:57.1 18.2      1:28.5   51     29:59.4 9:40    1:19:14.1   1:19:14.1
   33  Suzy McWard                92   44   F      1:40-44    23      7:20.020:57      1:10.3   44     44:09.3 15.6      1:08.4   34     27:10.9 8:46    1:20:59.0   1:20:59.0
   34  Maria Staudigel            42   31   F      1:30-34    37      7:52.322:29      1:10.7   50     44:39.5 15.5      0:48.7   29     26:48.8 8:39    1:21:20.3   1:21:20.3
   35  Shannon Hull               50   44   F      2:40-44    48      8:29.724:14      1:14.9   41     43:58.6 15.7      0:50.2   31     27:01.0 8:43    1:21:34.6   1:21:34.6
   36  Juliea Peck               100   61   F      1:60-64    39      7:59.722:49      0:52.2   56     45:23.3 15.2      0:36.6   38     27:49.8 8:58    1:22:41.7   1:22:41.7
   37  Hannah Pajewski            12   20   F      2:20-24     4      6:18.318:00      0:56.5   42     43:59.0 15.7      1:10.8   58     30:33.3 9:51    1:22:58.1   1:22:58.1
   38  Sherry Wegner              94   34   F      2:30-34    53      8:44.924:57      0:49.9   43     44:04.9 15.7      1:08.6   39     28:11.2 9:05    1:22:59.6   1:22:59.6
   39  Gary Huband                85   59   M      1:55-59    68      9:56.128:23      1:05.2   33     42:45.2 16.1      1:01.1   41     28:15.0 9:07    1:23:02.9   1:23:02.9
   40  Elizabeth McNew            52   37   F      1:35-39    34      7:44.722:06      1:51.9   64     48:15.0 14.3      1:27.5   17     24:06.6 7:46    1:23:25.9   1:23:25.9
   41  Michael Salvatierra        89   38   M      6:35-39    40      8:06.923:09      2:04.6   46     44:22.6 15.6      1:15.8   37     27:42.1 8:56    1:23:32.2   1:23:32.2
   42  Adrienne Pagalilauan       64   41   F      3:40-44    61      9:22.226:46      1:36.2   36     43:25.3 15.9      0:48.8   43     28:29.5 9:11    1:23:42.3   1:23:42.3
   43  Jessica Ammons             20   40   F      4:40-44     6      6:33.918:43      1:29.4   52     44:50.7 15.4      1:31.1   50     29:37.0 9:33    1:24:02.3   1:24:02.3
   44  STEVEN ROSENBERG           67   53   M      5:50-54    57      9:03.425:51      2:56.6   62     47:38.9 14.5      1:09.0   15     23:22.5 7:32    1:24:10.6   1:24:10.6
   45  John Clarke                63   52   M      6:50-54    59      9:17.626:31      2:11.3   51     44:40.3 15.4      1:14.2   30     26:50.8 8:39    1:24:14.4   1:24:14.4
   46  Matthew Hulse              62   33   M      2:30-34    44      8:16.323:37      1:28.5   35     43:01.8 16.0      1:38.4   53     30:11.6 9:44    1:24:36.9   1:24:36.9
   47  Suzanne Chitwood           93   59   F      2:55-59    35      7:47.022:14      1:28.6   40     43:53.4 15.7      1:30.9   56     30:28.7 9:50    1:25:08.8   1:25:08.8
   48  Chip Wrye                  99   47   M      4:45-49    52      8:35.924:31      1:56.8   53     45:02.6 15.3      0:56.7   45     28:51.4 9:18    1:25:23.5   1:25:23.5
   49  harris leiner              83   42   M      4:40-44    60      9:17.926:31      1:57.8   58     46:20.4 14.9      1:52.4   27     26:36.5 8:35    1:26:05.2   1:26:05.2
   50  Elizabeth Kennedy          13   27   F      2:25-29    12      6:53.619:40      0:54.1   54     45:15.4 15.2      1:13.5   61     31:59.610:19    1:26:16.5   1:26:16.5
   51  Stephen Slight             25   65   M      2:65-69    58      9:07.526:03      1:12.0   59     46:30.1 14.8      0:57.5   44     28:35.7 9:13    1:26:23.0   1:26:23.0
   52  David Myers                11   31   M      3:30-34    25      7:24.221:09      1:49.9   48     44:28.4 15.5      0:53.3   62     31:59.910:19    1:26:36.0   1:26:36.0
   53  Ashley Higginbotham        10   46   F      2:45-49    38      7:58.222:46      1:40.2   61     47:25.0 14.6      0:57.0   48     28:57.0 9:20    1:26:57.6   1:26:57.6
   54  Leah Otten                 80   34   F      3:30-34    62      9:28.727:03      0:42.6   57     46:18.9 14.9      0:45.2   57     30:30.2 9:50    1:27:45.8   1:27:45.8
   55  Jonathan Kogel             54   26   M      1:25-29    67      9:44.027:49      2:32.3   63     47:58.3 14.4      0:45.6   33     27:05.2 8:44    1:28:05.6   1:28:05.6
   56  Jim Hermens                15   52   M      7:50-54    64      9:30.727:09      1:48.6   47     44:26.2 15.5      1:24.3   60     31:09.410:03    1:28:19.5   1:28:19.5
   57  Tom Herlihy                44   65   M      3:65-69    63      9:29.027:06      1:09.2   37     43:30.9 15.9      1:12.7   63     33:28.810:48    1:28:50.7   1:28:50.7
   58  Andy Huffmyer              61   50   M      8:50-54    47      8:21.923:51      1:35.3   34     42:50.7 16.1      1:15.6   69     35:36.811:29    1:29:40.5   1:29:40.5
   59  Henry Hermens              16   19   M      1:15-19    55      8:53.225:23      3:03.0   69     50:24.7 13.7      0:41.1   32     27:03.2 8:44    1:30:05.3   1:30:05.3
   60  Thomas Martin              21   37   M      7:35-39    70     10:22.529:37      1:32.9   32     41:32.6 16.6      1:13.2   70     35:49.811:33    1:30:31.1   1:30:31.1
   61  Laurel claman              88   14   F      1: 0-14     1      5:05.614:31      0:50.5   71     52:36.2 13.1      1:26.5   64     33:30.310:48    1:33:29.3   1:33:29.3
   62  Nick Minutella             28   33   M      4:30-34    10      6:41.219:06      3:05.9   60     47:11.4 14.6      2:35.2   65     34:00.510:58    1:33:34.4   1:33:34.4
   63  Raymond Kannapell          70   68   M      4:65-69    72     10:43.630:37      2:19.7   38     43:32.3 15.8      1:39.9   71     36:29.611:46    1:34:45.3   1:34:45.3
   64  alice fletcher             56   50   F      2:50-54    75     11:21.832:26      1:21.6   55     45:20.5 15.2      1:32.3   68     35:35.411:29    1:35:11.6   1:35:11.6
   65  Sierra Craig               53   20   F      3:20-24    21      7:17.020:49      1:53.7   73     54:48.7 12.6      1:28.4   55     30:18.6 9:46    1:35:46.6   1:35:46.6
   66  Ellen Standiford           29   37   F      2:35-39    32      7:44.022:06      1:41.8   75     55:40.1 12.4      0:40.4   52     30:06.8 9:43    1:35:53.2   1:35:53.2
   67  Bridget Bryer Groff        30   38   F      3:35-39    11      6:53.619:40      2:11.2   77     57:31.0 12.0      1:10.5   40     28:14.2 9:06    1:36:00.6   1:36:00.6
   68  Leah Craig                 84   52   F      3:50-54    78     13:07.437:29      2:02.0   67     50:05.7 13.8      1:13.6   59     31:01.010:00    1:37:29.9   1:37:29.9
   69  Holly Flanigan             46   44   F      5:40-44    81     59:47.5**:49               66     49:53.9 13.8     41:35.2                 **:29    1:38:35.4   1:38:35.4
   70  Anna Minutella             74   33   F      4:30-34    69     10:16.629:20      2:09.6   65     49:24.6 14.0      2:21.9   67     35:33.011:28    1:39:45.9   1:39:45.9
   71  David Hirschman            73   57   M      2:55-59    73     11:05.731:40      2:31.6   68     50:18.0 13.7      1:53.0   72     36:51.011:53    1:42:39.4   1:42:39.4
   72  Adam Kannapell             51   48   M      5:45-49    51      8:35.724:31      1:32.1   72     53:22.2 12.9      1:30.9   74     38:09.812:18    1:43:10.9   1:43:10.9
   73  Chris Kughn                75   51   M      9:50-54    71     10:33.430:09      1:51.0   70     51:56.7 13.3      1:21.1   73     37:49.112:12    1:43:31.6   1:43:31.6
   74  Isabella Sonen             17   13   F      2: 0-14     7      6:35.218:49      1:02.3   82   1:07:12.4 10.3      0:35.6   42     28:16.5 9:07    1:43:42.1   1:43:42.1
   75  Victoria Johnston          79   62   F      2:60-64    77     12:54.536:51      2:30.7   81     58:39.1 11.8      0:54.5   54     30:12.0 9:45    1:45:10.9   1:45:10.9
   76  Jeanetta Frye              97   37   F      4:35-39    79     14:28.041:20      4:13.8   76     57:21.2 12.0      1:51.9   66     34:05.411:00    1:52:00.4   1:52:00.4
   77  kevin markey               69   60   M      1:60-64    74     11:15.332:09      1:35.2   49     44:32.5 15.5      2:34.3   88     53:41.517:19    1:53:39.0   1:53:39.0
   78  Barger Jeutter             43   60   F      3:60-64    56      8:58.825:37      2:04.6   80     58:21.2 11.8      1:09.3   80     45:30.114:41    1:56:04.1   1:56:04.1
   79  Sonia Hicks                78   59   F      3:55-59    80     16:39.347:34      1:38.8   74     55:23.3 12.5      1:20.6   78     45:08.214:34    2:00:10.2   2:00:10.2
   80  Justin Contat              82   34   M      5:30-34    66      9:34.227:20      4:24.0   78     57:58.2 11.9      2:09.6   82     46:43.215:04    2:00:49.4   2:00:49.4
   81  Brooke Isbell              24   32   F      5:30-34    76     12:40.636:11      1:27.0   79     58:20.2 11.8      1:44.5   85     47:46.815:25    2:01:59.4   2:01:59.4
   82  Daisy Pardasani            37   31   F      6:30-34    82   1:23:52.2**:37                1      3:09.1  219               91   2:03:38.739:53    2:15:14.6   2:15:14.6
   83  Unknown Partic. 122       122        M      2: 0-14    84   1:25:45.8**:00                                        7:59.1   90     54:57.017:44    2:28:42.0   2:28:42.0
   84  Unknown Partic. 123       123        M      3: 0-14    87   1:40:39.8**:34                                        1:20.1   84     47:39.315:22    2:29:39.2   2:29:39.2
   85  Unknown Partic. 124       124        M      4: 0-14    89   1:44:24.3**:17                                        3:14.1   76     42:07.213:35    2:29:45.7   2:29:45.7
   86  Unknown Partic. 126       126        M      5: 0-14                                                                        92   2:30:16.848:28    2:30:16.8   2:30:16.8
   87  Unknown Partic. 125       125        M      6: 0-14    95   1:50:29.4**:40                                        1:39.2   75     38:22.412:23    2:30:31.1   2:30:31.1
   88  Unknown Partic. 127       127        M      7: 0-14    88   1:41:31.4**:03                                        2:24.4   83     46:45.415:05    2:30:41.3   2:30:41.3
   89  Unknown Partic. 135       135        M      8: 0-14    83   1:25:44.2**:57                                       14:19.5   87     51:27.316:36    2:31:31.1   2:31:31.1
   90  Unknown Partic. 128       128        M      9: 0-14                                                                        93   2:32:19.849:08    2:32:19.8   2:32:19.8
   91  Unknown Partic. 121       121        M     10: 0-14                                                                        94   2:33:05.449:23    2:33:05.4   2:33:05.4
   92  Unknown Partic. 133       133        M     11: 0-14    91   1:47:27.9**:00                                        0:38.7   79     45:08.314:34    2:33:15.1   2:33:15.1
   93  Unknown Partic. 137       137        M     12: 0-14                                                                        95   2:33:48.049:37    2:33:48.0   2:33:48.0
   94  Unknown Partic. 138       138        M     13: 0-14    92   1:47:32.9**:14                                        2:03.5   77     44:21.514:18    2:33:58.1   2:33:58.1
   95  Unknown Partic. 132       132        M     14: 0-14                                                                        96   2:34:01.649:41    2:34:01.6   2:34:01.6
   96  Unknown Partic. 144       144        M     15: 0-14                                                                        97   2:34:38.149:53    2:34:38.1   2:34:38.1
   97  Unknown Partic. 139       139        M     16: 0-14                                                                        98   2:35:03.850:01    2:35:03.8   2:35:03.8
   98  Unknown Partic. 143       143        M     17: 0-14    85   1:35:52.4**:54                                        4:52.5   89     54:35.817:36    2:35:20.7   2:35:20.7
   99  Unknown Partic. 142       142        M     18: 0-14                                                                        99   2:35:23.750:07    2:35:23.7   2:35:23.7
  100  Unknown Partic. 129       129        M     19: 0-14    90   1:45:43.9**:03                                                 86     49:42.516:02    2:35:26.5   2:35:26.5
                                               -Age Group--  ------- Swim -------       T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------       Chip         Gun  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace        Time        Time  
  101  Unknown Partic. 141       141        M     20: 0-14    94   1:50:12.6**:51                                                 81     45:35.014:42    2:35:47.7   2:35:47.7
  102  Unknown Partic. 140       140        M     21: 0-14                                                                       100   2:37:24.750:46    2:37:24.7   2:37:24.7
  103  Unknown Partic. 145       145        M     22: 0-14                                                                       101   2:38:17.751:04    2:38:17.7   2:38:17.7
  DNF  Unknown Partic. 136       136        M       : 0-14    86   1:40:28.0**:03      3:32.9                                                                                 
  DNF  Unknown Partic. 131       131        M       : 0-14    93   1:47:35.9**:23                                        0:35.0                                               
Top

Triathlon Relay

                                               -Age Group--  ------- Swim -------       T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     -------- Run --------       Chip         Gun  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time        Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace        Time        Time  
    1  Team Behm                   2   44   F      1:Open       1      7:49.922:20      0:31.0    1     45:08.7 15.3      0:27.5    2     24:21.4 7:51    1:18:18.7   1:18:18.7
    2  Brown Boys Team             1   28   M      1:Mixed     4      9:53.428:14      0:47.6    3     53:13.9 13.0      0:43.4    1     21:45.5 7:01    1:26:24.0   1:26:24.0
    3  MorMellen!                  6   48   F      2:Mixed     2      9:11.626:14      0:32.0    2     50:17.4 13.7      1:55.5    4     32:53.010:36    1:34:49.6   1:34:49.6
    4  4hokiegals                  4   24   F      3:Mixed     3      9:44.727:49      1:55.0    4   1:03:48.5 10.8      0:21.7    3     27:56.1 9:01    1:43:46.2   1:43:46.2
Top

Duathlon Individual

                                               -Age Group--  ------- Run 1 -------      T1     ------- Bike -------       T2     ------- Run 2 -------       Chip         Gun  
 Place  Name                     Bib  Age Gend   Pos Group    Rnk     Time   Pace      Time     Rnk     Time   Rate      Time     Rnk     Time   Pace        Time        Time  
    1  David Hodges               95   28   M      1:Open       1      7:08.5 7:08      1:04.3    1     31:21.7 22.0      0:47.2    2     22:10.7 7:09    1:02:32.6   1:02:32.6
    2  James Keller              108   51   M      2:Open       2      7:13.2 7:13      0:52.3    2     37:04.2 18.6      0:49.5    1     20:56.9 6:45    1:06:56.3   1:06:56.3
    3  Corinne Makarewich        110   35   F      1:Open       3      7:52.0 7:52      0:47.6    3     40:41.1 17.0      0:45.8    3     22:22.1 7:13    1:12:28.7   1:12:28.7
    4  Quan Luong                109   47   M      3:Open       4      8:13.9 8:13      0:30.1    5     45:07.1 15.3      0:34.5    5     27:45.0 8:57    1:22:10.8   1:22:10.8
    5  Ian Fischer               107   41   M      1:40-44     5      8:31.5 8:31      1:17.9    6     45:23.0 15.2      1:26.9    4     25:35.1 8:15    1:22:14.5   1:22:14.5
    6  Loran Carter              105   34   F      2:Open       7      9:43.5 9:43      1:52.0    4     43:28.4 15.9      1:43.2    8     33:58.110:57    1:30:45.5   1:30:45.5
    7  Elizabeth Pereira         112   26   F      3:Open       6      9:02.4 9:02      0:58.6    8     52:29.8 13.1      1:08.4    6     28:18.5 9:08    1:31:57.9   1:31:57.9
    8  Sarah Mathis              111   35   F      1:35-39     9      9:56.1 9:56      1:17.7    7     47:59.1 14.4      0:47.4    7     32:13.110:24    1:32:13.6   1:32:13.6
    9  Amy Sparkman              114   29   F      1:25-29     8      9:52.8 9:52      0:59.6   11   1:04:45.5 10.7      1:03.3    9     33:59.910:58    1:50:41.2   1:50:41.2
   10  Iris Welsch               116   58   F      1:55-59    10     11:25.311:25      2:10.7    9     55:47.5 12.4      5:28.7   11     37:44.312:10    1:52:36.5   1:52:36.5
   11  Joyce Warnacut            115   62   F      1:60-64    11     11:26.811:26      2:10.7   10     58:49.6 11.7      2:26.5   10     37:42.812:10    1:52:36.5   1:52:36.5