ASA RunFest 2019
Overall Finish List
October 12, 2019
Results By Charm City Run Events
5K
ASA Wave
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1 Tracy Harris Baltimore MD 2064 F 1: 0-99 14:48.7 24:34.1 2:23/M
2 Allison Reber Monkton MD 2121 M 1: 0-99 28:01.2 28:29.6 4:31/M
3 Teresa Welsh LUTHERVILLE T MD 2159 F 2: 0-99 28:01.4 28:29.4 4:31/M
4 Braxton Reber Monkton MD 2122 M 2: 0-99 28:01.4 28:29.9 4:31/M
5 Clark Hudak 3rd baltimore MD 2072 M 3: 0-99 28:33.1 30:38.0 4:36/M
6 David Flax Baltimore MD 2048 M 4: 0-99 28:33.5 30:37.1 4:36/M
7 Clark Hudak III Baltimore MD 2073 M 5: 0-99 28:33.8 30:38.3 4:36/M
8 Darien Hudak Annapolis MD 2071 F 3: 0-99 28:34.1 30:37.3 4:36/M
9 Ben Morrow Baltimore MD 2107 M 6: 0-99 28:35.9 30:40.1 4:37/M
10 Rob Faith Parkton MD 2045 M 7: 0-99 29:00.6 29:36.7 4:41/M
11 Jackson Clark Parkton MD 2025 M 8: 0-99 29:00.9 29:36.9 4:41/M
12 Janice Burns Baltimore MD 2016 F 4: 0-99 29:01.5 29:37.3 4:41/M
13 James Clark Parkton MD 2026 M 9: 0-99 29:02.0 29:37.0 4:41/M
14 ryan gallagher Columbia MD 2053 M 10: 0-99 30:13.7 31:25.7 4:53/M
15 Ian Gallagher Columbia MD 2052 M 11: 0-99 30:14.1 31:25.9 4:53/M
16 Amy Gallagher Columbia MD 2051 F 5: 0-99 30:14.4 31:26.1 4:53/M
17 Alysa Simms Eldersburg MD 2136 F 6: 0-99 30:14.5 31:25.8 4:53/M
18 Mary Rosekrans Baltimore MD 2126 F 7: 0-99 30:19.8 31:48.5 4:54/M
19 Bill Hardy Baltimore MD 2063 M 12: 0-99 30:20.0 31:48.9 4:54/M
20 Kevin DiLegge Baltimore MD 2038 M 13: 0-99 30:20.3 31:48.6 4:54/M
21 Sunil Trivedi Baltimore MD 2153 M 14: 0-99 30:20.6 31:48.6 4:54/M
22 Jamie Dickey Churchton MD 2036 M 15: 0-99 30:38.9 32:01.3 4:57/M
23 Aaron Thornton Columbia MD 2151 M 16: 0-99 30:39.7 31:47.1 4:57/M
24 Pablo Gonzalez Arlington VA 2059 M 17: 0-99 30:40.0 32:01.4 4:57/M
25 Michael Cummings Ellicott City MD 2032 M 18: 0-99 30:40.1 31:47.1 4:57/M
26 Kim Schaffer New Market MD 2129 F 8: 0-99 30:40.6 32:01.4 4:57/M
27 Stacey Moffet Ellicott city MD 2106 F 9: 0-99 30:41.0 31:48.5 4:57/M
28 Peter Weston Lutherville Timoniu 2160 F 10: 0-99 30:44.9 32:29.1 4:58/M
29 Hope Fribush Reisterstown MD 2050 F 11: 0-99 30:45.6 32:28.9 4:58/M
30 Griffin DeRocco Towson MD 2035 M 19: 0-99 30:45.7 32:28.9 4:58/M
31 Darlene Striano Columbia MD 2144 F 12: 0-99 31:03.9 31:42.0 5:01/M
32 Megan Tanner Timonium MD 2148 F 13: 0-99 31:04.1 31:42.3 5:01/M
33 Jennifer Wachob Middle River MD 2156 F 14: 0-99 31:04.4 31:42.1 5:01/M
34 Michele Kennedy Baltimore MD 2078 F 15: 0-99 31:04.4 31:42.4 5:01/M
35 Jack DiPaula Baltimore MD 2039 M 20: 0-99 31:43.8 32:56.8 5:07/M
36 Aaron Rhena Columbia MD 2123 M 21: 0-99 31:44.0 32:57.3 5:07/M
37 Scott Moffet Ellicott City MD 2105 M 22: 0-99 31:44.2 32:57.4 5:07/M
38 Megan Lundgren Baltimore MD 2084 F 16: 0-99 31:59.9 33:30.2 5:10/M
39 Regina Jackson Ellicott City MD 2074 F 17: 0-99 32:03.0 33:18.9 5:10/M
40 David Blades Columbia MD 2012 M 23: 0-99 32:04.1 33:18.8 5:10/M
41 Ashley Marks Fulton MD 2090 F 18: 0-99 32:04.3 33:18.7 5:10/M
42 sean mcdonough edgewater MD 2096 M 24: 0-99 32:09.3 33:30.2 5:11/M
43 Natasha Ezerski Bowie MD 2044 F 19: 0-99 32:09.5 33:29.6 5:11/M
44 Kathryn Tafelski Baltimore MD 2147 F 20: 0-99 32:10.8 33:30.2 5:11/M
45 Kimberly O'Connor Baltimore MD 2110 F 21: 0-99 32:11.1 32:55.9 5:11/M
46 Jacob Sittler BALTIMORE MD 2137 M 25: 0-99 32:11.3 32:56.2 5:12/M
47 Leah Street Westminster MD 2143 F 22: 0-99 32:11.4 32:56.3 5:12/M
48 Maria Mager Towson MD 2086 F 23: 0-99 32:11.4 32:56.3 5:12/M
49 Katherine Peaco Forest Hill MD 2112 F 24: 0-99 32:12.0 32:43.8 5:12/M
50 Maggie Breschi Baltimore MD 2015 F 25: 0-99 32:16.9 33:28.0 5:12/M
51 Chris Cavallaro Towson MD 2020 M 26: 0-99 32:17.9 33:28.0 5:13/M
52 Carol Ann Cavallaro Towson MD 2019 F 26: 0-99 32:18.0 33:27.5 5:13/M
53 Shannon Biggs Columbia MD 2009 F 27: 0-99 32:18.4 33:28.2 5:13/M
54 Brian Chapline New Windsor MD 2022 M 27: 0-99 32:35.8 33:19.1 5:15/M
55 Zachary Scherrer Parkville MD 2131 M 28: 0-99 32:36.1 33:19.2 5:16/M
56 Mary Jane Chapline New Windsor MD 2023 F 28: 0-99 32:36.1 33:18.9 5:16/M
57 Thomas Scherrer Parkville MD 2130 M 29: 0-99 32:36.3 33:19.5 5:16/M
58 Kerri Smith Baltimore MD 2138 F 29: 0-99 32:36.8 34:03.3 5:16/M
59 TERRENCE Ridley Baltimore MD 2124 M 30: 0-99 32:37.0 34:03.0 5:16/M
60 Greg Blatt Baltimore MD 2013 M 31: 0-99 32:37.2 34:03.4 5:16/M
61 Marshall Taylor Towson MD 2149 M 32: 0-99 32:45.1 33:16.9 5:17/M
62 Kelly Blackburn Baltimore MD 2584 F 30: 0-99 32:45.1 33:16.6 5:17/M
63 Melissa Schroeder Baltimore MD 2134 F 31: 0-99 32:45.6 33:17.0 5:17/M
64 Dave Perry Parkville MD 2114 M 33: 0-99 32:46.5 33:20.2 5:17/M
65 Duane Diegel Abingdon MD 2037 M 34: 0-99 32:46.8 33:20.2 5:17/M
66 Andrew Fan Baltimore MD 2046 M 35: 0-99 32:47.0 33:20.4 5:17/M
67 lisa Martin Baltimore MD 2091 F 32: 0-99 32:47.7 34:18.2 5:17/M
68 Kimar Holcey Windsor Mill MD 2067 F 33: 0-99 32:48.5 34:18.8 5:18/M
69 Roland Joice Baltimore MD 2076 M 36: 0-99 32:54.4 33:15.7 5:18/M
70 Ben Cerkovnik Ellicott City MD 2021 M 37: 0-99 32:54.8 34:32.7 5:19/M
71 kevin mcnulty timonium MD 2100 M 38: 0-99 32:55.1 33:16.4 5:19/M
72 Samuel Taylor Towson MD 2150 M 39: 0-99 32:56.0 33:17.3 5:19/M
73 Crystal Wissinger Laurel MD 2164 F 34: 0-99 32:56.3 34:12.6 5:19/M
74 Sarah Handy Glen Burnie MD 2062 F 35: 0-99 32:56.4 34:13.1 5:19/M
75 Shelly Milsted Columbia MD 2104 F 36: 0-99 32:56.6 34:13.1 5:19/M
76 Maranda Forrester Parkville MD 2049 F 37: 0-99 33:28.8 34:28.3 5:24/M
77 Yusef Darrehmane Ellicott City MD 2033 M 40: 0-99 33:28.8 34:28.5 5:24/M
78 Douglas Dixon Catonsville MD 2040 M 41: 0-99 33:28.8 34:28.4 5:24/M
79 John Suggs Columbia MD 2145 M 42: 0-99 33:44.2 35:09.0 5:26/M
80 Tommy Liu Laurel MD 2082 M 43: 0-99 33:44.3 35:08.8 5:27/M
81 Jack Lynn Columbia MD 2085 M 44: 0-99 33:44.6 35:09.0 5:27/M
82 Shaunna McBride Essex MD 2095 F 38: 0-99 33:59.1 35:41.4 5:29/M
83 Katie (Starr) Canady Baltimore MD 2001 F 39: 0-99 33:59.2 35:41.1 5:29/M
84 Sophie Caplan Clarksville MD 2018 F 40: 0-99 33:59.7 35:41.1 5:29/M
85 Norlan Godshall Lutherville MD 2057 M 45: 0-99 34:53.6 35:48.1 5:38/M
86 Wendy Young Greenbelt MD 2167 F 41: 0-99 34:54.5 35:48.1 5:38/M
87 Cori Schreider Baltimore MD 2133 F 42: 0-99 34:54.5 35:48.1 5:38/M
88 Katie Swinson Bel Air MD 2146 F 43: 0-99 34:54.8 36:54.6 5:38/M
89 Bill Howanski Lutherville MD 2068 M 46: 0-99 34:54.9 35:48.3 5:38/M
90 Emma Nemeth Mechanicsburg PA 2109 F 44: 0-99 34:55.0 36:55.0 5:38/M
91 Laura Dixon Abingdon MD 2041 F 45: 0-99 34:55.4 36:54.9 5:38/M
92 Quentin Christy Abingdon MD 2024 M 47: 0-99 34:55.6 36:55.2 5:38/M
93 Redmond Beam Sparks MD 2005 M 48: 0-99 34:55.8 36:55.2 5:38/M
94 Jeffrey Cornelius Arnold MD 2029 M 49: 0-99 35:06.6 36:24.8 5:40/M
95 Nicholas Sabo Edgewater MD 2128 M 50: 0-99 35:06.9 36:25.2 5:40/M
96 Jennifer Stelmach Annapollis MD 2141 F 46: 0-99 35:07.7 36:25.5 5:40/M
97 Andrew Collins Baltimore MD 2028 M 51: 0-99 35:12.5 36:53.4 5:41/M
98 Caimile Davis Parkville MD 2034 F 47: 0-99 35:12.8 36:53.3 5:41/M
99 Allyn Finegold Washington DC 2047 F 48: 0-99 35:12.9 36:53.0 5:41/M
100 Tamara Goldsmith BALTIMORE MD 2058 F 49: 0-99 35:55.2 37:57.1 5:48/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
101 Joseph Barger Fallston MD 2004 M 52: 0-99 35:55.6 37:57.2 5:48/M
102 Robb Doub owings mills MD 2043 M 53: 0-99 35:55.8 37:58.0 5:48/M
103 Shelly McLaughlin BEL AIR MD 2099 F 50: 0-99 35:56.1 37:57.9 5:48/M
104 Devin Stine Reisterstown MD 2142 F 51: 0-99 36:18.1 36:48.3 5:51/M
105 Jodi Howe Phoenix MD 2070 F 52: 0-99 36:19.3 36:49.5 5:52/M
106 Lauren Vaszil Baltimore MD 2155 F 53: 0-99 36:19.5 36:49.8 5:52/M
107 MORGAN ANCHOR MT AIRY MD 2002 F 54: 0-99 36:22.2 37:55.9 5:52/M
108 Hannah Cocchiaro Columbia MD 2027 F 55: 0-99 36:23.0 37:55.7 5:52/M
109 Allison Pullen Ellicott City MD 2119 F 56: 0-99 36:23.3 37:55.6 5:52/M
110 Ellen Galvez Baltimore MD 2054 F 57: 0-99 36:31.9 37:35.0 5:54/M
111 Nicole Mancini parkville MD 2087 F 58: 0-99 36:32.0 37:34.9 5:54/M
112 Laneah Whiddon Baltimore MD 2161 F 59: 0-99 36:32.2 37:35.4 5:54/M
113 Kelsey Walsh Laurel MD 2157 F 60: 0-99 36:32.3 37:35.7 5:54/M
114 Jennifer Wilkerson Baltimore MD 2163 F 61: 0-99 36:35.1 37:02.1 5:54/M
115 Janet Arconti Timonium MD 2003 F 62: 0-99 36:35.1 37:02.3 5:54/M
116 Wendy Rader Union Bridge MD 2120 F 63: 0-99 36:44.7 37:33.3 5:56/M
117 Bryan Miller Manchester MD 2103 M 54: 0-99 36:44.8 37:33.4 5:56/M
118 Debi Jamison Germantown MD 2075 F 64: 0-99 36:44.8 37:33.4 5:56/M
119 Kendall May Pikesville MD 2093 M 55: 0-99 36:50.6 37:49.0 5:57/M
120 Jodi Postol Owings Mills MD 2117 F 65: 0-99 36:52.3 37:50.6 5:57/M
121 Marie Lobaugh Baltimore MD 2083 F 66: 0-99 36:52.4 37:50.5 5:57/M
122 Kristine Howanski Lutherville Timoniu 2069 F 67: 0-99 37:21.5 38:17.1 6:02/M
123 Max Gretschel Pikesville MD 2061 M 56: 0-99 37:21.6 38:17.0 6:02/M
124 Tara Paraska Baltimore MD 2580 F 68: 0-99 37:22.0 38:17.1 6:02/M
125 David Price Glen Burnie MD 2118 M 57: 0-99 37:55.3 39:19.1 6:07/M
126 Erin Porter Annapolis MD 2116 F 69: 0-99 37:56.1 39:18.9 6:07/M
127 Brittney Donovan Forest Hill MD 2042 F 70: 0-99 37:56.2 39:19.0 6:07/M
128 Margaret McNulty Arnold MD 2101 F 71: 0-99 37:56.4 39:19.0 6:07/M
129 Erik Peterson Hanover MD 2115 M 58: 0-99 38:47.4 39:53.2 6:15/M
130 Joy Meenan Columbia MD 2102 F 72: 0-99 38:47.4 39:53.2 6:15/M
131 Jane Jung-Potter Marriottsville MD 2077 F 73: 0-99 38:47.4 39:52.9 6:15/M
132 Matthew Wright Abingdon MD 2166 M 59: 0-99 41:35.0 43:21.8 6:42/M
133 Kara Stauffer Baltimore MD 2140 F 74: 0-99 41:35.5 43:22.4 6:43/M
134 Jack Gibbons Phoenix MD 2056 M 60: 0-99 41:35.8 43:22.3 6:43/M
135 Janice Wright Abingdon MD 2165 F 75: 0-99 41:36.0 43:22.4 6:43/M
136 Lauren Bell aberdeen MD 2008 F 76: 0-99 42:33.2 44:32.2 6:52/M
137 Mary Turos Jarrettsville MD 2154 F 77: 0-99 42:35.7 44:33.0 6:52/M
138 Danielle Tinsley Aberdeen MD 2152 F 78: 0-99 42:35.9 44:33.8 6:52/M
139 Nicole Whiston Baltimore MD 2162 F 79: 0-99 42:36.8 44:33.7 6:52/M
140 William Marana Hunt Valley MD 2089 M 61: 0-99 48:01.5 48:53.5 7:45/M
141 Jennifer Marana Hunt Valley MD 2088 F 80: 0-99 48:02.1 48:53.7 7:45/M
142 Trish McGinty Catonsville MD 2097 F 81: 0-99 48:02.4 48:53.5 7:45/M
143 Jack McLaughlin Catonsville MD 2098 M 62: 0-99 48:02.6 48:53.5 7:45/M
144 Cody Bandy Nottingham MD 2183 M 63: 0-99 54:32.1 1:03:59.2 8:48/M
145 Katie Burns Phoenix MD 2017 F 82: 0-99 57:43.9 59:53.4 9:19/M
146 Barbara Gibbons Phoenix MD 2055 F 83: 0-99 57:46.6 59:55.1 9:19/M
147 Danny Marulanda East Earl PA 2092 M 64: 0-99 57:53.4 1:00:05.8 9:20/M
148 Mark Beaverson York PA 2007 M 65: 0-99 57:54.0 1:00:07.0 9:20/M
149 Christina Beaverson York PA 2006 F 84: 0-99 57:54.8 1:00:07.5 9:20/M
Top
5K
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
1 John Ford Phoenix MD 2271 M 1:Open 17:36.9 17:37.1 5:41/M
2 Kevin Jackson Arlington VA 2335 M 2:Open 18:13.8 18:24.6 5:53/M
3 Ryan Bonczewski Aldie VA 2202 M 1:30-39 18:56.7 19:23.8 6:07/M
4 Quinten McCarthy monkton MD 2394 M 1:11-14 18:58.6 19:01.3 6:07/M
5 Jeremy Doehnert Cockeysville MD 2256 M 3:Open 18:55.5 18:58.7 6:06/M
6 Jack Blanchfield Towson MD 2200 M 2:11-14 19:03.5 19:05.6 6:09/M
7 Allison Midei Towson MD 2410 F 1:Open 19:28.9 19:32.1 6:17/M
8 Jhenlel Kelly Edgewood MD 2572 F 2:Open 19:32.6 19:32.8 6:18/M
9 Rebecca Hemler NOTTINGHAM MD 2311 F 3:Open 20:51.2 20:54.3 6:44/M
10 Alex Beynon Phoenix MD 2193 M 3:11-14 21:33.4 21:35.8 6:57/M
11 Brad Strickland Baltimore MD 2509 M 2:30-39 21:34.8 21:49.9 6:58/M
12 Chad Kardian Phoenix MD 2348 M 3:30-39 21:42.1 21:44.2 7:00/M
13 Ian pfeifer Lutherville MD 2453 M 4:11-14 21:47.1 21:50.9 7:02/M
14 Peter Eyvazzadeh Baltimore MD 2266 M 4:30-39 21:47.4 21:51.7 7:02/M
15 Kyle Clark Parkton MD 2225 M 1:15-19 21:49.4 21:49.4 7:02/M
16 Alex McGuire Monkton MD 2596 M 1:40-49 21:52.2 22:03.8 7:03/M
17 Michael Madison Red Lion PA 2378 M 1:20-29 22:00.0 22:19.3 7:06/M
18 Tyrone adams Reisterstown MD 2171 M 1:50-59 22:01.1 22:01.4 7:06/M
19 Laura Giever Baltimore MD 2281 F 1:20-29 22:03.3 22:05.5 7:07/M
20 Rich Clough Washington DC 2229 M 2:20-29 22:19.7 22:22.0 7:12/M
21 Lauren Williams Lutherville Timoniu 2558 F 1:30-39 22:35.2 22:54.1 7:17/M
22 Andrew Hemler Nottingham MD 2309 M 5:11-14 22:37.8 22:41.0 7:18/M
23 Emory Lewis Annapolis MD 2371 F 1:15-19 22:43.1 22:50.3 7:20/M
24 Grace Martin Towson MD 2386 F 1:11-14 22:43.3 22:50.1 7:20/M
25 Claire McGarvey Columbia MD 2398 F 2:11-14 22:43.4 22:43.4 7:20/M
26 Anna Bibo Lutherville MD 2195 F 1: 1-10 22:47.2 22:50.7 7:21/M
27 Amy Sachs Ellicott City MD 2473 F 1:50-59 22:48.2 22:52.2 7:21/M
28 Justin Gerbereux Towson MD 2280 M 2:40-49 22:49.2 22:49.2 7:22/M
29 Camille McGarvey Columbia MD 2396 F 2:15-19 22:50.4 22:50.4 7:22/M
30 Kate Tomick Towson MD 2583 F 3:15-19 22:50.4 22:50.4 7:22/M
31 Finley Barger Fallston MD 2185 F 4:15-19 22:50.6 22:50.6 7:22/M
32 Mae Marshall Lutherville MD 2384 F 5:15-19 22:51.0 22:51.0 7:22/M
33 Natalie O'Brocki Lutherville Timoniu 2439 F 3:11-14 22:55.4 22:55.4 7:24/M
34 Robert Kansler Fallston MD 2345 M 3:20-29 23:00.0 23:09.4 7:25/M
35 Brianna Frutchey Reisterstown MD 2276 F 2:20-29 23:11.9 23:14.1 7:29/M
36 Trevor Dorey BALTIMORE MD 2258 M 5:30-39 23:21.4 23:24.3 7:32/M
37 Rachel Thornton Baltimore MD 2519 F 4:11-14 23:25.8 23:29.5 7:33/M
38 Michael Jirsa Abingdon MD 2577 M 4:20-29 23:31.0 23:45.1 7:35/M
39 Mark Carter Abingdon MD 2569 M 3:40-49 23:31.8 23:42.6 7:35/M
40 Anna Gompers Cockeysville MD 2290 F 6:15-19 23:36.3 23:36.3 7:37/M
41 Chloe McGarvey Columbia MD 2397 F 5:11-14 23:36.3 23:36.3 7:37/M
42 Erin Williams Media PA 2554 F 3:20-29 23:37.7 23:56.6 7:37/M
43 Alex Kuntz Annapolis MD 2368 F 2:30-39 23:45.0 23:54.3 7:40/M
44 Trish Cummings Towson MD 2239 F 1:40-49 23:47.1 23:57.8 7:40/M
45 Jamie Lastner Hunt Valley MD 2370 F 7:15-19 23:47.4 23:49.2 7:40/M
46 Carole Cory Baltimore MD 2235 F 2:40-49 23:51.4 23:56.0 7:42/M
47 Kyan Siri Cockeysville MD 2489 M 1: 1-10 23:54.1 23:58.9 7:43/M
48 Lucie Thornton Baltimore MD 2518 F 2: 1-10 23:56.6 24:01.1 7:43/M
49 Ben Abrams Owings Mills MD 2168 M 6:11-14 23:57.2 24:01.5 7:44/M
50 Jake Weisman Baltimore MD 2549 M 2: 1-10 23:57.3 24:01.4 7:44/M
51 Colt pfeifer Lutherville MD 2452 M 3: 1-10 23:59.0 24:03.3 7:44/M
52 Cavan Kester Cockeysville MD 2357 M 7:11-14 23:59.5 24:02.3 7:44/M
53 Shawn Maczka Bel Air MD 2377 M 6:30-39 24:01.7 24:01.7 7:45/M
54 Sarah Tiedemann Timonium MD 2520 F 6:11-14 24:06.5 24:10.6 7:47/M
55 Nicholas Andrejow Baltimore MD 2178 M 5:20-29 24:14.9 24:28.6 7:49/M
56 Keegan Clarke Phoenix MD 2226 F 7:11-14 24:16.0 24:20.0 7:50/M
57 Macky Stafford Baltimore MD 2503 F 2:50-59 24:21.9 24:21.9 7:52/M
58 Sofia Konkolics Hunt Valley MD 2362 F 8:15-19 24:22.4 24:24.0 7:52/M
59 Brian Walsh Glenwood MD 2540 M 4:40-49 24:22.5 24:22.5 7:52/M
60 John Birrane Glenwood MD 2196 M 2:50-59 24:22.9 24:22.9 7:52/M
61 Mary Camilla BIrrane Glenwood MD 2197 F 3:40-49 24:22.9 24:22.9 7:52/M
62 Merrill Watson Parkton MD 2544 F 9:15-19 24:30.9 24:37.0 7:54/M
63 Nicole Valekha Cockeysville MD 2531 F 3: 1-10 24:31.9 24:36.6 7:55/M
64 paul bortner Towson MD 2203 M 7:30-39 24:32.3 24:35.8 7:55/M
65 Kimberly Szager-Hemler NOTTINGHAM MD 2512 F 4:40-49 24:49.8 24:52.3 8:01/M
66 Craig Kardian NOTTINGHAM MD 2350 M 8:30-39 24:53.0 24:58.1 8:02/M
67 Owen McLean Baltimore MD 2405 M 8:11-14 24:58.2 25:08.5 8:03/M
68 Joseph Cardillo New York NY 2217 M 6:20-29 24:58.3 25:04.7 8:03/M
69 Michael Reed Edgewood MD 2604 M 5:40-49 24:59.2 25:06.7 8:04/M
70 Goitom Chapline New Windsor MD 2223 M 2:15-19 25:10.3 25:10.3 8:07/M
71 Julia Hemler Nottingham MD 2310 F 4: 1-10 25:16.9 25:30.5 8:09/M
72 James Bishop Middle River MD 2199 M 9:30-39 25:17.6 25:43.6 8:10/M
73 Mary Beth McKenna Phoenix MD 2400 F 3:30-39 25:20.5 25:24.0 8:10/M
74 Joshua Chang Timonium MD 2222 M 10:30-39 25:29.1 25:29.1 8:13/M
75 Alison Jaspers Monkton MD 2339 F 5:40-49 25:31.7 25:36.3 8:14/M
76 Christy Baronas Catonsville MD 2187 F 6:40-49 25:32.4 25:37.6 8:14/M
77 Phoebe Quinn Towson MD 2462 F 8:11-14 25:32.9 25:37.9 8:15/M
78 Apia Tootoo Lutherville MD 2522 M 9:11-14 25:49.0 25:50.8 8:20/M
79 Keaton Beeson Lutherville MD 2191 M 10:11-14 25:51.9 26:05.4 8:21/M
80 Jackson Weber Baltimore MD 2547 M 11:11-14 25:55.1 26:03.0 8:22/M
81 Hannah Mazhari Towson MD 2389 F 9:11-14 26:03.3 26:07.9 8:24/M
82 Leila Mazhari Towson MD 2390 F 10:11-14 26:05.2 26:10.6 8:25/M
83 Nixon pfeifer Lutherville MD 2454 M 4: 1-10 26:05.4 26:18.9 8:25/M
84 Leah Perlmutter Washington DC 2449 F 10:15-19 26:11.0 26:11.0 8:27/M
85 Preston Renner Lutherville Timoniu 2467 M 12:11-14 26:11.2 26:15.7 8:27/M
86 Emerson McCarthy monkton MD 2393 M 5: 1-10 26:18.9 26:32.2 8:29/M
87 Ray Van Horn Westminster MD 2532 M 6:40-49 26:21.2 26:25.0 8:30/M
88 Jamie Beynon Phoenix MD 2194 F 7:40-49 26:24.7 26:27.2 8:31/M
89 Susie Cumpston Fallston MD 2570 F 4:20-29 26:25.2 26:34.7 8:31/M
90 Charles haugh Street MD 2304 M 1:60-99 26:28.2 26:36.2 8:32/M
91 Elizabeth Mazhari Towson MD 2388 F 8:40-49 26:29.5 26:39.6 8:33/M
92 REZA MAZHARI MAZHARI TOWSON MD 2391 M 7:40-49 26:29.7 26:39.1 8:33/M
93 Jenny Gillis BALTIMORE MD 2282 F 9:40-49 26:31.8 26:39.4 8:33/M
94 Kelsie Williams Towson MD 2557 F 5:20-29 26:36.6 26:55.7 8:35/M
95 Rachael Abrams Owings Mills MD 2169 F 10:40-49 26:37.6 26:42.4 8:35/M
96 Kathleen Luther Parkville MD 2376 F 11:40-49 26:41.0 26:51.6 8:36/M
97 Bradley Clough Pikesville MD 2227 M 7:20-29 26:43.1 26:46.0 8:37/M
98 Marisol Renner Lutherville MD 2466 F 12:40-49 27:03.0 27:12.9 8:44/M
99 Jennifer Ciarrocchi Cockeysville MD 2224 F 4:30-39 27:04.2 27:08.3 8:44/M
100 Eleanor Burns Frederick MD 2213 F 6:20-29 27:09.7 27:23.4 8:46/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
101 Caroline Thornton Baltimore MD 2517 F 11:11-14 27:11.3 27:19.1 8:46/M
102 Stacie Weber Baltimore MD 2548 F 13:40-49 27:13.3 27:22.6 8:47/M
103 Michelle Siri Cockeysville MD 2490 F 14:40-49 27:13.8 27:21.0 8:47/M
104 Liam Hamilton Baltimore MD 2295 M 13:11-14 27:18.2 27:27.0 8:48/M
105 Julianne Johnson Baldwin MD 2340 F 1:60-99 27:18.2 27:33.6 8:48/M
106 Jackie Wallace Catonsville MD 2539 F 3:50-59 27:18.6 27:25.4 8:49/M
107 Michaela Haugh Street MD 2307 F 5:30-39 27:20.8 27:29.1 8:49/M
108 Diana Beeson Lutherville MD 2190 F 6:30-39 27:21.2 27:31.1 8:49/M
109 Amy Misera BALTIMORE MD 2411 F 7:20-29 27:22.9 27:25.6 8:50/M
110 Cole Kardian Phoenix MD 2349 M 6: 1-10 27:27.7 27:28.5 8:52/M
111 Scott Clough St Louis MO 2230 M 8:20-29 27:31.9 27:33.6 8:53/M
112 Eleanor Kent Phoenix MD 2575 F 12:11-14 27:47.6 28:00.9 8:58/M
113 John Wachter Cockeysville MD 2536 M 8:40-49 27:48.3 27:54.4 8:58/M
114 Jaiden Williams Lutherville MD 2555 M 7: 1-10 27:48.6 27:55.4 8:58/M
115 Cian Katz Timonium MD 2353 M 14:11-14 27:52.1 28:00.6 8:59/M
116 Jason McLean Baltimore MD 2403 M 9:40-49 28:01.1 28:10.8 9:02/M
117 Jesse Reiss Odenton MD 2465 M 11:30-39 28:03.3 28:26.9 9:03/M
118 Scarlett Spaulding Towson MD 2502 F 13:11-14 28:09.2 28:19.4 9:05/M
119 Kris Spaulding Towson MD 2501 F 15:40-49 28:09.9 28:19.9 9:05/M
120 Kelly Ford Annapolis MD 2272 M 10:40-49 28:12.7 28:25.0 9:06/M
121 Emelia Bowen Phoenix MD 2204 F 14:11-14 28:19.5 28:31.0 9:08/M
122 Rachel Shin Baltimore MD 2483 F 15:11-14 28:20.7 28:27.5 9:09/M
123 Cara Patterson Freeland MD 2447 F 16:11-14 28:31.7 28:38.6 9:12/M
124 Amanda Ford Annapolis MD 2269 F 17:11-14 28:33.1 28:45.2 9:13/M
125 Kathy Mathey Timonium MD 2597 F 11:15-19 28:41.6 28:56.9 9:15/M
126 Charles Haugh Catonsville MD 2303 M 12:30-39 28:48.7 29:17.7 9:18/M
127 Andrew Sober Cockeysville MD 2498 M 8: 1-10 29:00.3 29:00.5 9:21/M
128 Audrey Byrd Whiteford MD 2215 F 8:20-29 29:00.5 29:08.0 9:21/M
129 Morgan Knox Whiteford MD 2360 F 9:20-29 29:00.6 29:08.0 9:22/M
130 Lucia Ayala Baltimore MD 2181 F 18:11-14 29:04.4 29:10.8 9:23/M
131 Rylan Wachter Cockeysville MD 2537 M 9: 1-10 29:04.8 29:05.0 9:23/M
132 Sandi Delcore Davidsonville MD 2248 F 4:50-59 29:05.6 29:16.7 9:23/M
133 Morgan Varley Glen Arm MD 2533 F 10:20-29 29:05.6 29:16.6 9:23/M
134 Madalyn Cook Glen Arm MD 2234 F 5:50-59 29:06.2 29:16.7 9:23/M
135 Melinda Peters Baltimore MD 2451 F 16:40-49 29:06.6 29:16.5 9:23/M
136 Danielle Lowe Cockeysville MD 2375 F 7:30-39 29:08.3 29:12.5 9:24/M
137 Guadalupe Tootoo Lutherville MD 2523 F 5: 1-10 29:10.3 29:17.4 9:25/M
138 Jane Frutchey Reisterstown MD 2277 F 6:50-59 29:11.9 29:15.9 9:25/M
139 Brian Garofalo Lutherville Timoniu 2278 M 11:40-49 29:29.0 29:34.3 9:31/M
140 Brianna Garofalo Timonium MD 2279 F 19:11-14 29:29.7 29:34.2 9:31/M
141 Shannon Brennan TImonium MD 2209 F 11:20-29 29:38.4 29:50.0 9:34/M
142 Danny Brennan TImonium MD 2206 M 9:20-29 29:39.1 29:50.0 9:34/M
143 Corinne Howe Baltimore MD 2322 F 12:20-29 29:43.1 30:03.4 9:35/M
144 Kora Hodgin Timonium MD 2316 F 6: 1-10 29:44.6 29:52.6 9:36/M
145 Corey Sittinger Gaithersburg MD 2491 M 10:20-29 29:45.2 29:45.2 9:36/M
146 Peyton Moseley Washington DC 2424 F 20:11-14 29:46.2 29:46.2 9:36/M
147 Christina Mizia Columbia MD 2415 F 8:30-39 29:46.3 29:52.5 9:36/M
148 Allyson Mizia Columiba MD 2414 F 9:30-39 29:46.4 29:52.7 9:36/M
149 Greta Kent Phoenix MD 2574 F 7: 1-10 29:47.5 29:54.9 9:37/M
150 Glenn Garbinski Forest Hall MD 2581 M 3:50-59 29:47.6 29:47.6 9:37/M
151 Gayle Moseley Washington DC 2423 F 7:50-59 29:48.5 29:48.5 9:37/M
152 Heather Norris Parkville MD 2436 F 10:30-39 29:49.3 29:52.1 9:37/M
153 Jeff Mizia Columbia MD 2416 M 13:30-39 29:49.7 29:56.1 9:37/M
154 Stephen Vikell Baltimore MD 2534 M 11:20-29 29:50.1 30:10.0 9:37/M
155 Kim Margiotta Timonium MD 2591 F 8:50-59 29:50.5 30:17.2 9:38/M
156 Olivia Clough Washington DC 2228 M 12:20-29 29:50.7 29:52.5 9:38/M
157 Tim Hodgin Timonium MD 2317 M 12:40-49 29:56.7 30:05.2 9:40/M
158 Michael McGarvey Columbia MD 2399 M 4:50-59 30:01.0 30:20.0 9:41/M
159 Gary Kardian NOTTINGHAM MD 2351 M 2:60-99 30:01.0 30:08.3 9:41/M
160 Justin Redd Redd Baltimore MD 2463 M 14:30-39 30:16.0 30:31.0 9:46/M
161 Colten Krause WHITEFORD MD 2364 M 15:11-14 30:16.0 30:23.5 9:46/M
162 Owen Hemming Lutherville MD 2312 M 10: 1-10 30:23.7 30:31.8 9:48/M
163 Jordan Noratel Millersville MD 2434 F 12:15-19 30:30.9 30:36.6 9:51/M
164 Michael Rodgers Lutherville MD 2472 M 15:30-39 30:33.4 30:50.0 9:51/M
165 Jessica Noratel Millersville MD 2433 F 11:30-39 30:37.1 30:42.9 9:53/M
166 Steven Eden Manchester MD 2260 M 5:50-59 30:41.1 30:53.9 9:54/M
167 Sean Morrison Baltimore MD 2585 M 16:30-39 30:43.3 30:58.6 9:55/M
168 Sarah Johnston Bal Air MD 2341 F 13:20-29 30:53.7 30:53.7 9:58/M
169 Kadance Weaver CROWNSVILLE MD 2545 F 13:15-19 30:54.9 31:11.2 9:58/M
170 Allie Kennedy Towson MD 2356 F 21:11-14 31:07.9 31:12.7 10:03/M
171 Jimmy Donaldson Hampstead MD 2573 M 17:30-39 31:15.8 31:36.3 10:05/M
172 Mandie Boardman Baltimore MD 2201 F 12:30-39 31:17.0 31:37.3 10:05/M
173 Michelle Bamburak Baltimore MD 2182 F 13:30-39 31:17.1 31:37.6 10:06/M
174 Lee Caplan Restiertown MD 2590 M 6:50-59 31:20.9 31:33.2 10:07/M
175 Elizabeth Beck Baltimore MD 2188 F 14:30-39 31:21.8 31:24.4 10:07/M
176 Gabrielle Prince Pikesville MD 2459 F 14:20-29 31:22.5 31:24.7 10:07/M
177 Matt Toerper Cockeysville MD 2588 M 18:30-39 31:29.7 31:34.9 10:10/M
178 Olivia Merrick Cockeysville MD 2409 F 22:11-14 31:37.0 31:43.9 10:12/M
179 Jenn McLean Baltimore MD 2404 F 17:40-49 31:38.2 31:48.2 10:12/M
180 Lily Gillis BALTIMORE MD 2283 F 23:11-14 31:42.3 31:47.6 10:14/M
181 Matthew McOsker Baltimore MD 2407 M 7:50-59 31:42.6 32:03.9 10:14/M
182 Ted Hartman Savage MD 2301 F 15:30-39 31:46.2 32:11.1 10:15/M
183 Rosie Papson Parkton MD 2444 F 8: 1-10 31:50.8 32:08.9 10:16/M
184 Marlye Putchat White Hall MD 2461 F 9: 1-10 31:51.4 32:08.3 10:17/M
185 Greg Pontone Timonium MD 2458 M 13:40-49 32:02.4 32:07.0 10:20/M
186 Clara Pontone Timonium MD 2456 F 10: 1-10 32:03.2 32:09.1 10:20/M
187 Sloan Hubbard BALTIMORE MD 2325 F 24:11-14 32:04.5 32:25.7 10:21/M
188 Emma Pontone Timonium MD 2457 F 11: 1-10 32:04.6 32:10.0 10:21/M
189 Aislinn Hartry Cockeysville MD 2302 F 25:11-14 32:09.4 32:27.3 10:22/M
190 Laura Johnston Timonium MD 2587 F 9:50-59 32:13.6 32:16.3 10:24/M
191 Mark Trivett Lutherville Timoniu 2528 M 14:40-49 32:23.4 32:33.2 10:27/M
192 Hope Trivett Timonium MD 2527 F 12: 1-10 32:25.2 32:34.4 10:27/M
193 Don Scata Columbia MD 2475 M 19:30-39 32:26.5 32:41.0 10:28/M
194 zach daily Phoenix MD 2240 M 13:20-29 32:34.9 32:47.1 10:31/M
195 Emma Foster Phoenix MD 2273 F 15:20-29 32:35.5 32:47.0 10:31/M
196 Greg Schnitzker Glen Arm MD 2478 M 8:50-59 32:36.3 32:47.3 10:31/M
197 Simon Tootoo Lutherville MD 2524 M 11: 1-10 32:41.5 32:59.3 10:33/M
198 Lucy Kardian Phoenix MD 2352 F 13: 1-10 32:41.9 32:43.2 10:33/M
199 Melissa Goldmeier Baltimore MD 2285 F 16:30-39 32:51.4 33:21.7 10:36/M
200 Sarah David Towson MD 2244 M 20:30-39 32:54.9 33:24.3 10:37/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
201 Hartley Vercollone Phoenix MD 2595 F 14: 1-10 33:06.4 33:07.0 10:41/M
202 Carrie Ford White hall MD 2270 F 17:30-39 33:06.4 33:29.2 10:41/M
203 Ryan Davey Halethorpe MD 2243 M 21:30-39 33:21.0 33:21.0 10:46/M
204 Nina Davey Halethorpe MD 2242 F 18:30-39 33:21.5 33:21.5 10:46/M
205 Stephen Walker Baltimore MD 2538 M 15:40-49 33:24.4 33:29.9 10:47/M
206 Ana Tootoo Lutherville MD 2521 F 19:30-39 33:31.8 33:50.1 10:49/M
207 Charles Mitchell Baltimore MD 2413 M 22:30-39 33:32.5 33:50.5 10:49/M
208 Elisa Mitchell Baltimore MD 2593 F 20:30-39 33:32.8 33:50.8 10:49/M
209 Danielle Hogan Parkton MD 2318 F 18:40-49 33:35.4 33:59.3 10:50/M
210 Kim Montroll Silver Spring MD 2417 F 10:50-59 33:35.6 33:35.6 10:50/M
211 Frank Whiston Fallston MD 2552 M 9:50-59 33:39.5 33:54.2 10:51/M
212 Sinead Nyhan Catonsville MD 2438 F 21:30-39 33:51.3 34:19.1 10:55/M
213 alma nyhan baltimore MD 2437 F 11:50-59 33:51.5 34:19.2 10:55/M
214 Meghan Haugh Street MD 2306 F 22:30-39 33:51.7 34:19.8 10:55/M
215 FAITH HUBBARD Baltimore MD 2323 F 19:40-49 34:12.2 34:33.2 11:02/M
216 Sue Jones OWINGS MILLS MD 2342 F 2:60-99 34:13.8 34:17.5 11:03/M
217 Sofia Solomonides Parkton MD 2499 F 15: 1-10 34:13.9 34:30.8 11:03/M
218 Becki Bees Parkton MD 2189 F 20:40-49 34:25.5 34:47.2 11:06/M
219 Ashley Caudle Jarrettsville MD 2221 F 16:20-29 34:28.0 34:46.7 11:07/M
220 Nancy Doran Baltimore MD 2601 F 3:60-99 34:29.2 34:36.5 11:07/M
221 Julie Schwaninger New Freedom PA 2480 F 21:40-49 34:30.1 34:50.2 11:08/M
222 Katerina Cluster New Freedom PA 2231 F 22:40-49 34:30.3 34:50.2 11:08/M
223 Richard WALSH FINKSBURG MD 2541 M 3:60-99 34:30.3 34:48.0 11:08/M
224 Leann Weaver CROWNSVILLE MD 2546 F 23:40-49 34:31.9 34:48.0 11:08/M
225 Kim Yip Baltimore MD 2579 F 23:30-39 34:54.4 35:10.7 11:16/M
226 Peter Kimmel Cockeysville MD 2358 M 23:30-39 34:59.2 35:11.2 11:17/M
227 Tammy Holcomb Essex MD 2319 F 12:50-59 35:12.2 35:36.4 11:21/M
228 Brian Valdivia Essex MD 2530 M 14:20-29 35:12.6 35:36.1 11:22/M
229 Mitchell Weisman Baltimore MD 2550 M 16:40-49 35:20.7 35:40.5 11:24/M
230 Chris DeRocco Towson MD 2249 M 17:40-49 35:20.9 35:33.6 11:24/M
231 David Becker Cockeysville MD 2571 M 4:60-99 35:29.1 35:51.6 11:27/M
232 Joanne Tuazon Towson MD 2529 F 24:40-49 35:29.4 35:42.0 11:27/M
233 Karen Starr Lutherville Timoniu 2505 F 13:50-59 35:29.5 35:51.8 11:27/M
234 Maria Benson Baltimore MD 2582 F 14:50-59 35:33.8 35:33.8 11:28/M
235 David Saltzberg Baltimore MD 2474 M 5:60-99 35:39.0 35:59.8 11:30/M
236 Lou Dicker Cockeysville MD 2251 M 6:60-99 35:42.8 35:56.4 11:31/M
237 Pamela Sneddon Ellicott City MD 2497 F 24:30-39 35:44.3 35:55.9 11:32/M
238 Jeanne Haugh Street MD 2305 F 4:60-99 35:50.0 35:58.1 11:34/M
239 Laurie Benzing Ellicott City MD 2192 F 15:50-59 35:59.2 36:10.1 11:37/M
240 Cathi Coulson Cockeysville MD 2236 F 25:40-49 36:00.8 36:04.8 11:37/M
241 Charlie Papson Parkton MD 2443 M 12: 1-10 36:00.8 36:18.3 11:37/M
242 Christin Dicker Cockeysville MD 2250 F 25:30-39 36:19.1 36:32.6 11:43/M
243 Catherine Armstrong Towson MD 2180 F 5:60-99 36:19.3 36:34.9 11:43/M
244 Stephanie McKew Towson MD 2401 F 6:60-99 36:19.7 36:34.9 11:43/M
245 Tierre Cobb Baltimore MD 2232 M 18:40-49 36:20.0 36:26.0 11:43/M
246 Laura Kavinski Reiss Odenton MD 2354 F 26:30-39 36:23.5 36:48.1 11:44/M
247 Christine Solomonides Baltimore MD 2594 F 26:11-14 36:50.5 37:07.9 11:53/M
248 Caryn Putchat White Hall MD 2578 F 26:40-49 36:51.2 37:13.0 11:53/M
249 Karen Evans Essex MD 2265 F 16:50-59 37:12.3 37:27.8 12:00/M
250 Robert Lang Reisterstown MD 2369 M 10:50-59 37:26.2 37:43.6 12:05/M
251 Shannon Hershfield Sparks MD 2314 F 27:30-39 37:52.6 37:56.8 12:13/M
252 Rishika Yadav Lutherville MD 2567 F 16: 1-10 38:01.2 38:18.1 12:16/M
253 Lorena de Leon Owings Mills MD 2245 F 27:40-49 38:13.5 38:28.3 12:20/M
254 Samantha Harris Baltimore MD 2296 F 28:40-49 38:17.9 38:23.1 12:21/M
255 Brent Owens Middle River MD 2442 M 19:40-49 38:21.8 38:44.4 12:23/M
256 Candice Knight Baltimore MD 2359 F 28:30-39 38:22.1 38:32.8 12:23/M
257 Teresa Treadwell White Hall MD 2526 F 17:50-59 38:22.5 38:39.6 12:23/M
258 Shannon Noratel Millersville MD 2435 F 27:11-14 38:23.8 38:30.3 12:23/M
259 Joe Harsel Cockeysville MD 2299 M 11:50-59 38:55.1 39:11.6 12:33/M
260 Sam Harsel Cockeysville MD 2300 M 15:20-29 38:55.4 39:11.1 12:33/M
261 Carol Harsel Cockeysville MD 2298 F 18:50-59 38:55.9 39:11.7 12:34/M
262 Russell Hood Brooklyn Park MD 2321 M 20:40-49 39:17.9 39:30.7 12:41/M
263 Betty Overcash Severn MD 2441 F 19:50-59 39:28.1 39:40.8 12:44/M
264 Ryan Williams Monkton MD 2560 M 3:15-19 39:38.6 39:41.4 12:47/M
265 Rob Williams Monkton MD 2559 M 21:40-49 39:42.9 39:46.2 12:49/M
266 Eileen Dickey Churchton MD 2252 F 20:50-59 40:06.9 40:06.9 12:56/M
267 Mary Dawson Watson Parkton MD 2543 F 21:50-59 40:28.2 40:34.5 13:03/M
268 Ryan Livingston BALTIMORE MD 2372 M 16:20-29 41:01.5 41:20.6 13:14/M
269 Madison Brown BALTIMORE MD 2210 F 17:20-29 41:01.9 41:19.9 13:14/M
270 Matthew Marana Hunt Valley MD 2383 M 13: 1-10 41:05.8 41:05.8 13:15/M
271 Bethann Talbot Owings Mills MD 2513 F 22:50-59 41:14.3 41:27.6 13:18/M
272 Amanda Wingate Cockeysville MD 2603 F 29:30-39 41:20.4 41:34.4 13:20/M
273 Juliet Oroszy Baltimore MD 2440 F 30:30-39 41:20.4 41:34.6 13:20/M
274 Gary Appel Bel Air MD 2586 M 12:50-59 41:26.2 41:45.6 13:22/M
275 Emily Woods Towson MD 2565 F 29:40-49 41:27.4 41:44.2 13:22/M
276 Taylor Wood Abingdon MD 2564 F 31:30-39 41:30.3 41:45.7 13:23/M
277 Danielle Whiston Fallston MD 2551 F 18:20-29 41:55.8 42:14.0 13:32/M
278 Gregory Patterson Baltimore MD 2448 M 7:60-99 42:12.1 42:24.9 13:37/M
279 Giancarlo Arias Baltimore MD 2179 M 24:30-39 43:01.5 43:30.9 13:53/M
280 Aiden Goloboski Monkton MD 2286 M 14: 1-10 43:09.9 43:38.8 13:55/M
281 Margarita Cardona Ellicott City MD 2218 F 30:40-49 43:11.1 43:25.4 13:56/M
282 Heidi Bowen Phoenix MD 2205 F 23:50-59 43:25.7 43:37.3 14:01/M
283 Colleen Misera Cockeysville MD 2412 F 7:60-99 44:10.9 44:33.4 14:15/M
284 Christin Diehl Woodbine MD 2253 F 31:40-49 44:11.7 44:29.3 14:15/M
285 Alison Martin Sykesville MD 2385 F 32:40-49 44:11.9 44:29.5 14:15/M
286 Keith Carey Owings Mills MD 2219 M 22:40-49 44:13.3 44:26.4 14:16/M
287 Debra Swinney Parkton MD 2511 F 33:40-49 44:23.5 44:52.8 14:19/M
288 Diane Caplan Clarksville MD 2216 F 24:50-59 44:44.6 44:56.9 14:26/M
289 Damon Melville Jessup MD 2408 M 17:20-29 45:03.8 45:13.1 14:32/M
290 Victoria Rhodes Jessup MD 2469 F 19:20-29 45:03.8 45:13.3 14:32/M
291 Ian Smith Parkton MD 2495 M 15: 1-10 45:23.4 45:53.1 14:39/M
292 David Hurst baltimore MD 2332 F 8:60-99 45:53.2 46:09.4 14:48/M
293 Joe Anderson Hampstead MD 2176 M 25:30-39 46:35.3 46:58.7 15:02/M
294 Lauren Anderson Hampstead MD 2177 F 32:30-39 46:36.0 46:58.9 15:02/M
295 Megan Farley Abingdon MD 2267 F 33:30-39 46:40.8 47:01.9 15:04/M
296 Dan Francis Monkton MD 2274 M 23:40-49 48:15.7 48:28.9 15:34/M
297 Max Francis Monkton MD 2275 M 16: 1-10 48:16.1 48:28.9 15:34/M
298 Robert Kuhl JACKSON NJ 2367 M 13:50-59 48:43.5 49:08.5 15:43/M
299 Annette Kuhl JACKSON NJ 2366 F 9:60-99 48:43.7 49:08.5 15:43/M
300 Dennis Dietz Towson MD 2254 M 14:50-59 49:25.7 50:10.2 15:57/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Gend Age Group Time Time Pace
301 Don Brennan TImonium MD 2207 M 15:50-59 49:30.5 50:11.5 15:58/M
302 Lisa Whiston Fallston MD 2553 F 25:50-59 49:50.5 50:09.5 16:05/M
303 Betty Matthews Dover PA 2592 F 34:30-39 50:49.6 52:02.8 16:24/M
304 Betty Matthews 2387 F 35:30-39 50:50.8 52:02.6 16:24/M
305 Anna Burns Phoenix MD 2212 F 20:20-29 50:52.5 52:04.5 16:25/M
306 Kaitlin Glenn Park Hall MD 2284 F 36:30-39 50:59.0 52:12.2 16:27/M
307 richard krummerich Baltimore MD 2365 M 8:60-99 51:01.3 51:16.0 16:28/M
308 Kristin Dearing Glenwood MD 2247 F 34:40-49 51:01.6 52:12.2 16:28/M
309 John Hill Phoenix MD 2315 M 9:60-99 51:05.7 52:18.4 16:29/M
310 Karalin Bandy Nottingham MD 2184 F 21:20-29 51:09.2 52:21.9 16:30/M
311 Justin Dearing Glenwood MD 2246 M 24:40-49 51:10.4 52:22.5 16:30/M
312 Mary Kallab Towson MD 2343 F 22:20-29 51:33.1 51:36.5 16:38/M
313 JD Carr Lutherville MD 2220 M 18:20-29 51:33.2 51:36.6 16:38/M
314 Barbara Cummings Towson MD 2238 F 10:60-99 52:15.9 52:42.4 16:52/M
315 Marua Brennan TImonium MD 2208 F 26:50-59 52:42.9 52:42.9 17:00/M
316 Nick Sorauf Severn MD 2500 M 19:20-29 53:31.1 53:41.2 17:16/M
317 Alyssa Nickells Ellicott City MD 2432 F 23:20-29 53:32.2 53:42.7 17:16/M
318 Justin Huovinen Bel Air MD 2328 M 26:30-39 54:45.7 55:11.2 17:40/M
319 Christine Huovinen Bel Air MD 2327 F 24:20-29 54:48.6 55:13.7 17:41/M
320 Elizabeth Jackson Ellicott City MD 2333 F 14:15-19 54:58.0 56:08.3 17:44/M
321 Debbie Trail Reisterstown MD 2525 F 11:60-99 54:58.1 56:07.2 17:44/M
322 Mary Jo Kozel Baltimore MD 2363 F 12:60-99 55:33.0 56:04.5 17:55/M
323 Karen Goloboski Monkton MD 2288 F 37:30-39 55:35.9 56:07.1 17:56/M
324 Amanda Donoho Phoenix MD 2257 F 38:30-39 55:41.4 56:07.3 17:58/M
325 Ethan Goloboski Monkton MD 2287 M 17: 1-10 55:41.4 56:12.2 17:58/M
326 Kathleen Stewart Timonium MD 2507 F 13:60-99 55:44.8 56:11.0 17:59/M
327 Jeffrey Jackson Cockeysville MD 2334 M 16:50-59 55:45.7 56:13.2 17:59/M
328 Maria Jackson Cockeysville MD 2336 F 35:40-49 55:45.9 56:13.0 17:59/M
329 Raymond Stewart Timonium MD 2508 M 10:60-99 55:51.4 56:12.3 18:01/M
330 Jeff Manchester Silver spring MD 2379 M 11:60-99 58:21.2 58:30.1 18:49/M
331 Terrie Manchester Silver spring MD 2380 F 14:60-99 58:36.3 58:45.3 18:54/M
332 Vincent Snarski Lutherville MD 2589 M 20:20-29 58:39.0 59:11.5 18:55/M
333 Kaci Scherrer Parkville MD 2477 F 28:11-14 59:50.3 1:00:23.0 19:18/M
334 Dawn Scherrer Parkville MD 2476 F 36:40-49 1:00:02.5 1:00:35.3 19:22/M
335 Wendy Buchanan Jessup MD 2211 F 37:40-49 1:00:03.1 1:00:35.9 19:22/M
336 Brian Herr Jessup MD 2313 M 17:50-59 1:00:05.2 1:00:36.8 19:23/M
337 Isabella Hope Marana Hunt Valley MD 2381 F 17: 1-10 1:00:13.1 1:00:33.8 19:26/M
338 Joseph Marana Hunt Valley MD 2382 M 25:40-49 1:00:14.3 1:00:33.6 19:26/M