The AT&T Sneaks Come Out at Night 15K and Relay 3x5 Relay
Relay Results
August 02, 2016
Results By Charm City Run Events, LLC.
Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City Time Pace
1 649 Brown's Best 50:00.7 5:23/M
649 Austin Gregor Baltimore MD
649 Charles Larsen York PA
649 Connor Hankin Baltimore MD
2 546 Nunchuck Monkeys 56:58.3 6:08/M
546 Victoria Berard Baltimore MD
546 Jonathan Michel Falls Church VA
546 Elizabeth Troisi Baltimore MD
3 633 PB&J 57:29.3 6:11/M
633 John Heuisler Baltimore MD
633 Peter Jackson Baltimore MD
633 Jeremy Stevens Baltimore MD
4 651 Falls Road Lady Rangers 1:02:07.2 6:41/M
651 Sara Damiano Baltimore MD
651 Bryn Burkholder Baltimore MD
651 Lillian Pinault Baltimore MD
5 585 Wingmen Team 1 1:02:54.1 6:46/M
585 Matthew Burdette Churchville MD
585 Christine Johnson Baltimore MD
585 David Kittredge BALTIMORE MD
6 502 Amicis Animalium 1:05:44.5 7:04/M
502 Kevin Frick Baltimore MD
502 Dee Lake Baltimore MD
502 Lauren Lake Baltimore MD
7 654 M&T 2 1:07:08.2 7:13/M
654 Gretchen Wintringer
654 Mike Mashner Baltimore MD
654 Matt Bielecki Baltimore MD
8 540 Make Running Great Again 1:07:44.7 7:17/M
540 Lauren Edwards Timonium MD
540 Rebecca Friedman BALTIMORE MD
540 Jarrod Grimm Baltimore MD
9 634 PTRS Mens Team 1:08:15.0 7:20/M
634 Tim Bifulco Baltimore MD
634 Gregory Ellis Baltimore MD
634 William Layton Baltimore MD
10 527 Did It For The Ice Cream 1:09:49.5 7:30/M
527 Marybeth Conlon Baltimore MD
527 Patrick McDonell Baltimore MD
527 Adam Whalen Baltimore MD
11 511 Chafing the Dream 1:10:10.0 7:33/M
511 mike freund baltimore MD
511 Faradia Kernizan Baltimore MD
511 Zoe Rammelkamp Baltimore MD
12 508 Best Team Ever 1:10:20.5 7:34/M
508 Daniel Banks Baltimore MD
508 Elysabeth Stuehrmann Timonium MD
508 Joseph Hirsch
13 629 Luv 2 Run 1:10:24.1 7:34/M
629 Sean Erb Baltimore MD
629 Matthew Gilner Timonium MD
629 Trevor Ulman Ellicott City MD
14 542 Matt & friends 1:10:50.0 7:37/M
542 Chrissy Fichter Baltimore MD
542 Matt Fleming Laurel MD
542 Adam fleming Baltimore MD
15 599 MOAR ICE CREAM PLZ 1:11:23.8 7:41/M
599 Kevin Mcloskey Baltimore MD
599 Brittany DeNovellis Baltimore MD
599 Liliane Makole Baltimore MD
16 635 Ragnar Selfies 1:12:25.2 7:47/M
635 Nathan Barbo Baltimore MD
635 Greg Eppley Baltimore MD
635 Allbert Reed Washington MD
17 584 TWO FAST ONE SLOW 1:13:06.1 7:52/M
584 Kevin Osten Newark DE
584 Ryan Daley Wilmington DE
584 Ian Todd Baltimore MD
18 581 TRP 7 1:13:14.2 7:52/M
581 Meredith Empie Baltimore MD
581 Matthew Garrity Baltimore MD
581 Cailin O'Connor Lutherville MD
19 558 RIGged 1:13:15.1 7:53/M
558 Ivona Skirtun Pikesville MD
558 Greg Stover Baltimore MD
20 579 TRP 4 1:13:24.5 7:54/M
579 Mike Fowler Westminster MD
579 J.M. Kitner Baltimore MD
579 Garth Stefan Fallston MD
21 600 NP_Bal #WillRunForTacos (& Ice Cream) 1:13:40.7 7:55/M
600 Allison Byers Baltimore MD
600 Laura Karp Bethesda MD
600 Lauren Seserko Baltimore MD
22 628 KillerBs 1:14:32.7 8:01/M
628 Ben Brosch Laurel MD
628 Babila Lima baltimore MD
23 611 Willow Grove Farm 1:15:26.0 8:07/M
611 Brianna Lyons Balitmore MD
611 Dunchadhn Lyons Baltimore MD
611 Eishe Tielens Washington DC
24 655 Wilmington Trust 1:15:46.5 8:09/M
655 Brian Kasabula Baltimore MD
655 Ned Walton Baltimore MD
655 Sarah Walton Baltimore MD
25 597 Medifast 1 1:16:01.0 8:10/M
597 Tracy Maihi Ellicott City MD
597 Carolyn Theiss Baltimore MD
597 candice waugh baltimore MD
26 543 Medifast 2 1:16:05.7 8:11/M
543 Eric Featherston Ellicott City MD
543 Jaclyn Hetzler Baltimore MD
543 Kristen Kelso Baltimore MD
27 549 Port Trio 1:16:07.0 8:11/M
549 Barb Henschel Glen Arm MD
549 Matt Maher Baltimore MD
549 Thomas O'Dougherty Baltimore MD
28 641 Team Dooley 1:16:39.1 8:15/M
641 Lonny Adams baltimore MD
641 Bryan Carney Baltimore MD
641 Brett Chenoweth Parkville MD
29 612 Wingmen Team 2 1:16:42.0 8:15/M
612 Emily Cole Columbia MD
612 Kimberly Ferguson Baltimore MD
612 lisa martin baltimore MD
30 642 Team Toe Shoes 1:16:50.6 8:16/M
642 David Hodnett Owings Mills MD
642 Askia Jackson baltimore MD
642 Joshua Perry Baltimore MD
31 504 AON 2 1:17:04.8 8:17/M
504 Amy Blair Parkville MD
504 Kirk Pruett Baltimore MD
504 Rachel Rosenblatt Pikesville MD
32 567 Summer Breeze 1:17:12.8 8:18/M
567 Kathy Harold Kingsville MD
567 Monika Harold Kingsville MD
567 Adria Lucca Baltimore MD
33 518 Const 4 1:17:23.7 8:19/M
518 Huihui Duan baltimore MD
518 Ryan Gatgens Baltimore MD
518 Tristram Thomas Baltimore MD
34 650 5Ks Too Many 1:18:09.9 8:24/M
650 Scout Beron Baltimore MD
650 Will Crimmins Baltimore MD
650 Christian Ventimiglia Baltimore MD
Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City Time Pace
35 529 Elise made me do this 1:18:11.2 8:24/M
529 Stephan Capriles BALTIMORE MD
529 Elise Liberto Baltimore MD
529 Byron Watson Baltimore MD
36 625 George Joe Blake 1:18:42.5 8:28/M
625 Eddie Bradley Baltimore MD
625 Joe Carpenter Laurel MD
625 Chris Hourihan Baltimore MD
37 520 Const 6 1:18:44.0 8:28/M
520 Brian Megali Baltimore MD
520 Marie Rinkoski Baltimore MD
520 Noel Trask Baltimore MD
38 592 Fire in the Sole! 1:19:00.6 8:30/M
592 Leslie Myint Baltimore MD
592 Mary Beth Nebel Baltimore MD
592 Claire Ruberman Baltimore MD
39 560 RKK 1 1:19:02.4 8:30/M
560 Ted Boecher Abingdon MD
560 Harper Kudler Baltimore MD
560 Melinda Peters Baltimore MD
40 622 BoMF DC - La Casa 1:19:04.1 8:30/M
622 Ian Packman Baltimore MD
622 Jack Wiggin Washington DC
622 Abiesolom Woldegebreal Washington DC
41 643 The Young & the Breathless 1:19:05.1 8:30/M
643 Graham Kindermann Rockville MD
643 Patrick Koscher Bel Air MD
643 Andrew Stout Freeland MD
42 636 Running on Nuance Balance 1:19:50.6 8:35/M
636 Steven Borsje Baltimore MD
636 John Sharkey Baltimore MD
636 Tommy Sinnott Baltimore MD
43 516 Const 2 1:20:11.9 8:37/M
516 Kathleen Anderson Baltimore MD
516 William Ewing Severna Park MD
516 Caitlin Kapothanasis westminster MD
44 515 Const 1 1:20:13.0 8:38/M
515 Robert Douglass Phoenix MD
515 Andrea Hochstuhl Baltimroe MD
515 Elizabeth Luzar Towson MD
45 555 PWC HOLD 6 1:21:17.1 8:44/M
555 Michelle Earle Baltimore MD
555 Lahrsen Harper Baltimore MD
555 Shawn Paciotti Baltimore MD
46 512 Chasing the Ice Cream Trucks 1:21:23.7 8:45/M
512 Chris Moran Baltimore MD
512 Lisa Morris Parkville MD
512 Samantha Tarlton Timonium MD
47 577 The Sloths 1:21:24.9 8:45/M
577 Hannah MacLeod Baltimore MD
577 Kristin Poti Baltimore MD
577 Zachary Stolp Baltimore MD
48 503 AON 1 1:21:54.8 8:48/M
503 Jordan Cater Hanover MD
503 Brian Hughes Elkridge MD
503 Juliana Sachs Hanover MD
49 640 Straight Bourbon 1:22:00.6 8:49/M
640 Ryan Ferro Baltimore MD
640 Jeffrey Hines baltimore MD
640 Philip Warsal Baltimore MD
50 583 Two blondes and an Asian run into a barÉ 1:22:03.6 8:49/M
583 Adam Chen Baltimore MD
583 Megan Gilason Perry Hall MD
583 Amy Sullivan Baltimore MD
51 539 Make Relay Great Again 1:22:05.9 8:50/M
539 Ryan Burton Baltimore MD
539 Emily Ginsberg Baltimore MD
539 Kevin Rowe Baltimore MD
52 519 Const 5 1:22:10.0 8:50/M
519 Patrick Johnson Baltimore MD
519 Ali Karimian Baltimore MD
519 julie yang Clarksville MD
53 616 AON 3 1:22:15.3 8:51/M
616 Chris Flohr Baltimore MD
616 William Jackson Baltimore MD
616 Jordan McClane Baltimore MD
54 535 JEFF IS MY BAE 1:22:16.9 8:51/M
535 Jose Montes de Oca Baltimore MD
535 Maggie Rhodes Baltimore MD
535 Tyler Smith Baltimore MD
55 644 TRP 1 1:22:24.2 8:52/M
644 joseph edmonds Joppa MD
644 Terry Wallace Owings Mills MD
644 Rob Welliver baltimore MD
56 615 Alumni 2 1:22:28.7 8:52/M
615 Matthew Brown Baltimore MD
615 Tyrone Hugey Baltimore MD
615 Tony Randolph Baltimore MD
57 610 UMB Chix 1:22:40.7 8:53/M
610 Chaunell Abrams Randallstown MD
610 Katherine Hill baltimore MD
610 Kate Kropski Baltimore MD
58 574 Team Pandamonium 1:23:01.3 8:56/M
574 Rebecca Donohue Baltimore MD
574 Will Donohue Baltimore MD
574 Laura Lim Towson MD
59 513 City Law 1:23:02.3 8:56/M
513 Jeffrey Hochstetler Baltimore MD
513 Lara Simon Baltimore MD
513 Erin Sher Smyth Owings Mills MD
60 591 Boundless Boomerangs 1:23:27.2 8:58/M
591 Nora Kenney Baltimore MD
591 John Bowen Baltimore MD
591 Adam Mekibben Baltimore MD
61 550 PWC 1 1:24:21.0 9:04/M
550 Philip McKinney Littlestown PA
550 Chris Sangalang Baltimore MD
550 Cai Wu Balitmore MD
62 566 Sprinkles vs. Jimmies 1:25:10.4 9:09/M
566 Zoe Cumberland Baltimore MD
566 Victoria Glose Idlewylde MD
566 Michael Quinn Baltimore MD
63 575 Team The Excel-erators 1:25:18.6 9:10/M
575 Jillian Kollesar Glen Burnie MD
575 Nicole Krawczyk Baltimore MD
575 Josh Rollins Elkridge MD
64 552 PWC 3 1:25:25.2 9:11/M
552 Emily Bode Baltimore MD
552 Katelyn Fischer Reisterstown MD
552 Kelly Tieperman Columbia MD
65 533 Fits n Giggles 1:25:26.2 9:11/M
533 Marci Cespedes Baltimore MD
533 JR Rodrigo Baltimore MD
533 Debbie Walter Baltimore MD
66 570 Team Buns on the Run 1:25:27.9 9:11/M
570 Lindsay McBee Bel Air MD
570 Meredith Plack Baltimore MD
570 Matt Snyder Baltimore MD
67 637 SEG 3 1:25:49.0 9:14/M
637 Alexander Corgan Reisterstown MD
637 Bryan Henderson Pikesville MD
637 Kevin Leboff Laurel MD
68 618 Better late than never 1:26:21.4 9:17/M
618 Glen Allen Baltimore MD
618 Anthony Barr Perry Hall MD
Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City Time Pace
69 582 TRP 8 1:26:39.4 9:19/M
582 Larissa Herman Nottingham MD
582 Thomas Slattery Baltimore MD
582 Susan Weaver Towson MD
70 545 MKS Runners 1:26:53.7 9:21/M
545 Kyle Fisher BALTIMORE MD
545 Michelle Junot Baltimore MD
545 Sean Silveira Baltimore MD
71 525 CR 3 1:26:58.0 9:21/M
525 Keith Amerman Colora MD
525 Lauren Pollock Baltimore MD
525 Michael Zema Baltimore MD
72 557 RAD 1:27:17.2 9:23/M
557 Alessandro Crippa Baltimore MD
557 Danielle McAuliffe Baltimore MD
557 Rosemary Nicholas Baltimore MD
73 517 Const 3 1:27:28.4 9:24/M
517 Amanda Mao BALTIMORE MD
517 Saleh Satti Baltimore MD
517 Tiffany Smith Baltimore MD
74 603 Team Sneaks on Fire 1:27:31.1 9:25/M
603 Breanna Alleman Bel Air MD
603 Jennie Ewing Severna Park MD
603 Melissa Nelson Annapolis MD
75 507 ATT 4 1:27:37.2 9:25/M
507 Rogert Andrickson Lanham MD
507 Rodney Black Riverdale MD
507 Madeline Escobar Velasquez Alexandria VA
76 631 OWM 1:27:40.1 9:26/M
631 Charlie Constable Owings Mills MD
631 Clinton Daly Baltimore MD
631 Jim Tyson Bethesda MD
77 587 WT 1 1:27:48.7 9:26/M
587 Anna Carlen PARKVILLE MD
587 Jeffrey Doran Baltimore MD
587 Jack Rosenthal Towson MD
78 648 1:28:09.5 9:29/M
648 Elisha Hawk Baltimore MD
648 Charles Carter Baltimore MD
648 Elizabeth Saylor Glen Arm MD
79 537 MAJ 1 1:28:10.9 9:29/M
537 Ethan Reilly Glen Arm MD
537 Liam Reilly Glen Arm MD
537 Elizabeth Saylor Glen Arm MD
80 561 See You at the Finish Line 1:28:13.5 9:29/M
561 Brittany Dobbe Parkville MD
561 Darlene Harris Randallstown MD
561 Tavon Smith Baltimore MD
81 559 Rio Rejects 1:28:16.1 9:29/M
559 Meghan Bernier Baltimore MD
559 Caitlin O'Brien Baltimore MD
559 Thomas Rumley Baltimore MD
82 586 World's Okayest Runners 1:28:18.3 9:30/M
586 Annie Harrelson Baltimore MD
586 Josh Popp Baltimore MD
586 Amy Popp Baltimore MD
83 601 REK It! 1:28:34.3 9:31/M
601 Rachel Black Baltimore MD
601 Kim Lewis Baltimore MD
601 Erica Lewis Mead Easton MD
84 526 CR 4 1:28:43.2 9:32/M
526 Karin Lundquist Baltimore MD
526 Leesa McShane Baltimore MD
526 gregory remeikis baltimore MD
85 538 MAJ 2 1:29:16.7 9:36/M
538 Stephanie Davis Arnold MD
538 Mitchell Greenberg BALTIMORE MD
538 Tucker Hawk Baltimore MD
86 530 Everything is Awesome 1:29:37.2 9:38/M
530 Kelly Andreae Washington DC
530 Emma Hardimon Washington DC
530 Bill Kuennen Washington DC
87 602 RFW 1:29:40.5 9:38/M
602 Becky Cheney Baltimore MD
602 Paige Sigmon Baltimore MD
602 Morgan Stith Baltimore MD
88 619 Bmore Alum 1:30:06.5 9:41/M
619 David Doxzen Baltimore MD
619 kevin hough Baltimore MD
619 bryan modecki baltimore MD
89 594 JAJ 1:30:16.9 9:42/M
594 Jessica Carlozo Baltimore MD
594 Amanda Loverde Baltimore MD
594 Julie Robertson Parkville MD
90 523 CR 1 1:30:33.8 9:44/M
523 Michael An baltimore MD
523 Thao Khuu Cockeysville MD
523 Allison Wardenfelt Aberdeen MD
91 647 DC 3 1:30:39.0 9:45/M
647 Jamie Nevers Washington DC
647 Jim Perreault Washington DC
647 Anna Vamdin Washington DC
92 606 TRP 2 1:30:49.6 9:46/M
606 Annie Bonner Baltimore MD
606 Vicki Horwitz Columbia MD
606 Jem Tacadena Baltimore MD
93 521 CONST HOLD 7 1:30:56.3 9:47/M
521 Grey Emerson Baltimore MD
521 Fanglei Wang Baltimore MD
521 Li Guangye Columbia MD
94 608 TRP 6 1:31:08.0 9:48/M
608 Lana Hill Baltimore MD
608 Beth O'Brien Bryn Mawr PA
608 mary thomey Baltimore MD
95 522 CPAs (Certified Party Animals) 1:31:12.8 9:48/M
522 Kristen Brooks Baltimore MD
522 Anthony DeNuto Baltimore MD
522 Bruce Matthews Baltimore MD
96 593 Houndz 1:31:30.4 9:50/M
593 Alexandra Brozyna Baltimore MD
593 Emily Coleman Baltimore MD
593 Iesha Pankey Baltimore MD
97 569 Team BradLi 1:31:45.5 9:52/M
569 Steve Bradley Baltimore MD
569 Bonnie Bradley Baltimore MD
569 Hilde Li Baltimore MD
98 623 BPD - Loeffler 1:31:56.0 9:53/M
623 Elliot Cohen Baltimore MD
623 Derek Loeffler Finksburg MD
623 Anthony Smith Abingdon MD
99 547 Orioles 1:32:41.5 9:58/M
547 Erin Goodell Baltimore MD
547 Joe Goodell Baltimore MD
547 Ricky Wimbush Baltimore MD
100 563 SEG 2 1:33:04.9 10:00/M
563 Andrew Becker Baltimore MD
563 Randee Black Baltimore MD
563 Maria Bostic pasadena MD
101 562 SEG 1 1:33:37.6 10:04/M
562 Jessica Bowers Baltimore MD
562 Josh Clough halethorpe MD
562 Kristen Zentz Mount Airy MD
102 607 TRP 3 1:33:50.6 10:05/M
607 Samantha Brookshire middle river MD
607 Nikki Owings Parkton MD
607 Michelle Tracy Baltimore MD
Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City Time Pace
103 613 WT 2 1:34:25.2 10:09/M
613 Farin Doran Baltimore MD
613 Britt Johnson Baltimore MD
613 Melissa Patterson Baltimore MD
104 565 Sneaks on a Plane 1:34:26.5 10:09/M
565 Blake Barnett Baltimore MD
565 Angel Bettleyon Rosedale MD
565 Angela Villarta Baltimore MD
105 544 Mind 1 1:34:52.9 10:12/M
544 Chris-Anne Correa Halethorpe MD
544 Justin Ermer Westminster MD
544 Patrick Staso Baltimore MD
106 531 EY 1 1:35:10.7 10:14/M
531 Maura Kasierski Baltimore MD
531 Karl Popp Baltimore MD
531 Jillian Ruskey Baltimore MD
107 578 TNF 1 1:35:46.3 10:18/M
578 Lily Barnwell Baltimore MD
578 Andre Hudson Baltimore MD
578 Mckenzie Trabitz Woodbridge NJ
108 528 Dougs Bunch 1:37:23.2 10:28/M
528 Debra Addicks Baltimore MD
528 Doug Jones Baltimore MD
528 Amy Jones Baltimore MD
109 620 BoMF 1 1:37:38.4 10:30/M
620 Malcolm Berry Washington DC
620 Marvin Boykins Baltimore MD
620 Jason Hurst Baltimore MD
110 524 CR 2 1:38:16.1 10:34/M
524 Richard Einwechter Baltimore MD
524 Amy Higgins Baltimore MD
524 Katherine Welch Baltimore MD
111 588 WT 3 1:38:21.4 10:35/M
588 Ashley Kaskel Joppa MD
588 John Knox Baltimore MD
588 Sara Lichter Sparks MD
112 576 Team Tindula 1:38:59.4 10:39/M
576 Claire Tindula Baltimore MD
576 Robert Tindula Cerritos CA
576 Lynn Tindula Cerritos CA
113 505 ATT 1 1:39:25.5 10:41/M
505 Elvis Castillo Laurel MD
505 Lily Garcia Gaithersburg MD
505 Jonathan Ramos Frederick MD
114 514 City Law Gold 1:39:41.5 10:43/M
514 Lydie Glynn Baltimore MD
514 Hana Rose Kondratyuk Baltimore MD
514 Patrick Sheridan Baltimore MD
115 571 Team H.A.M. on the Run 1:39:42.8 10:43/M
571 Matthew Hershel Middle River MD
571 Amy Shultz Baltimore MD
571 Marques Williams Ellicott City MD
116 541 Marriott 1 1:40:17.8 10:47/M
541 Sara Boccabella Mt. Airy MD
541 Scott Disson rosedale MD
541 Justyne Paxton Parkville MD
117 656 Are We There Yet? 1:40:31.3 10:48/M
656 Kirsten Silveira Baltimore MD
656 Rita Young College Park MD
656 Stephen Owings Mills MD
118 653 Team No Name 1:40:39.3 10:49/M
653 Ty Hawk Baltimore MD
653 Daniel Greenberg
653 Jason Kleinman Pikesville MD
119 621 BoMF DC - CSS 1:40:41.2 10:50/M
621 Harold Dandrige Washington DC
621 Larry Lyons Washington DC
621 Zain Roman Washington DC
120 605 Three Scream for Ice Cream 1:40:45.8 10:50/M
605 Holly Haynes Nottingham MD
605 Christina Hughes Baltimore MD
605 Bren Larkin Middle River MD
121 638 SOBO 1 1:41:48.7 10:57/M
638 Kenneth Coley Baltimore MD
638 Walter Montgomery Baltimore MD
638 Onzea Robinson Baltimore MD
122 604 Team Straight OuttaÉShape! 1:42:13.1 10:59/M
604 Catrina Caldwelll Baltimore MD
604 Amanda Mackey Whiteford MD
604 Haley Rossiter Baltimore MD
123 639 SOBO 2 1:42:55.1 11:04/M
639 Thomas Alban Washington DC
639 Scott-el DeZohnn Baltimore MD
639 Anthony Kelly Baltimore MD
124 572 Team Happy Feet 1:44:15.1 11:13/M
572 Jordan Cunningham Baltimore MD
572 Matthew Edwards davidsonville MD
572 Carrie Erline Glen Burnie MD
125 590 Balt-Amigas 1:44:54.2 11:17/M
590 Sav Nair Baltimore MD
590 Alison Rebman Baltimore MD
590 Sarah Wehner Baltimore MD
126 568 Team AEROdynamic 1:49:20.1 11:45/M
568 AJ Carnaggio Timonium MD
568 Glenn Davis Rockville MD
568 Alice Zients Columbia MD
127 501 Aerotek 8 1:49:21.3 11:45/M
501 William Menson Baltimore MD
501 Kofi Opoku Baltimore MD
501 Sondra Stegemann Baltimore MD