Men: Top Finishers 1-10 11-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-10 11-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Hannah Cocchiaro Columbia MD 125 27 19 17:16.5 17:16.5 5:34/M 2 Mary Reiser Baltimore MD 534 24 21 17:29.1 17:29.1 5:37/M 3 Megan Digregorio White Marsh MD 177 30 39 18:29.3 18:29.3 5:57/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Faye Weaver Ellicott City MD 680 46 105 20:20.0 20:20.0 6:32/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Celeste Lucado Annandale VA 2568 10 980 27:12.6 27:45.7 8:46/M 2 Bailee Skelton Sparks Glencoe MD 2424 9 1896 31:04.3 31:52.1 10:01/M 3 Mackenzie Smith Pasadena MD 5116 8 2574 34:12.0 42:26.3 11:02/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Ella Werdell Columbia MD 685 13 303 22:58.1 23:38.8 7:25/M 2 Quinn Fritsche Lutherville Timoniu 812 15 335 23:14.0 23:28.6 7:30/M 3 Avery Zellweger Lutherville Timoniu 1067 15 351 23:22.0 25:48.2 7:32/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Kaitlyn Crowley Sparks Glencoe MD 147 16 218 22:04.9 22:22.2 7:07/M 2 Meredith Parks Phoenix MD 1175 19 248 22:23.6 22:39.7 7:13/M 3 Emily Lane Hydes MD 388 19 288 22:50.9 23:30.5 7:22/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Jessica Lane Columbia MD 3899 23 72 19:35.7 19:49.3 6:19/M 2 Grace Humphries Lutherville Timoniu 853 23 89 20:00.2 20:03.7 6:27/M 3 Megan Coughlin Bel Air MD 140 23 189 21:46.0 22:03.7 7:01/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Callie Betman Beltsville MD 736 25 45 18:47.2 18:50.0 6:04/M 2 Shayna Rose Baltimore MD 996 26 58 19:13.5 19:16.8 6:12/M 3 Courtney Waldhauser Fallston MD 665 29 82 19:53.6 19:56.7 6:25/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Meaghan Murray-Neuberger Baltimore MD 932 31 48 18:50.4 18:54.0 6:05/M 2 Caryn Just Baltimore MD 1119 30 54 18:57.7 19:00.1 6:07/M 3 Louise Valentine Columbia MD 1109 34 102 20:14.6 20:20.5 6:32/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Jen Ecker Baltimore MD 795 38 35 18:19.2 18:47.2 5:55/M 2 Lena Mathews Baltimore MD 1169 38 50 18:52.7 18:56.4 6:05/M 3 Amanda Beal Ellicott City MD 730 38 61 19:17.1 19:19.6 6:13/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Julia Skinner Windsor Mill MD 1016 42 138 21:02.6 21:06.1 6:47/M 2 Amy Jahnigen Bel Air MD 859 41 291 22:52.4 22:59.7 7:23/M 3 Susie Hammer Columbia MD 831 43 319 23:07.4 23:23.4 7:27/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Kristen Durkin Lutherville Timoniu 204 47 300 22:57.0 23:00.5 7:24/M 2 Sarah Prost Baltimore MD 521 47 307 23:00.0 25:48.0 7:25/M 3 Eliza Greer Baltimore MD 289 49 327 23:11.6 23:21.6 7:29/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Teri Welsh Lutherville Timoniu 683 51 219 22:05.0 22:08.0 7:07/M 2 Paige Gerlach Shrewsbury PA 271 52 242 22:21.8 22:43.4 7:13/M 3 Christine Schauerman Ellicott City MD 574 53 296 22:54.9 22:58.8 7:23/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Susan Kim Baltimore MD 363 57 309 23:01.1 23:04.5 7:25/M 2 Donna Gallaher Sidman PA 258 55 322 23:10.1 23:25.5 7:28/M 3 Deb Tiburzi Sykesville MD 1035 57 508 24:21.5 24:46.3 7:51/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Robin Goodwin Lutherville MD 1115 60 699 25:41.0 26:08.4 8:17/M 2 Margie Gallagher Abingdon MD 256 60 862 26:34.4 26:41.4 8:34/M 3 Darcy Scaringe Odenton MD 572 60 892 26:43.9 26:52.1 8:37/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Liz Leach Stevensville MD 1769 65 1260 28:25.5 31:12.4 9:10/M 2 Terry Romine Baltimore MD 3496 65 1300 28:33.6 33:22.0 9:13/M 3 Linda Holloway Kingsville MD 3217 68 1580 29:45.1 34:42.1 9:36/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Christy St Clair Glen Arm MD 4066 70 2168 32:19.7 34:49.3 10:25/M 2 Laura Pitts Baltimore MD 5000 80 3347 37:57.9 47:08.7 12:15/M 3 Marilyn Wood Baltimore MD 5708 74 3984 43:41.5 51:35.3 14:05/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Jeremy Ardanuy Baltimore MD 27 25 1 15:20.9 15:20.9 4:57/M 2 Jim Heilman Lutherville Timoniu 308 24 2 15:21.3 15:21.3 4:57/M 3 Tripp Southerland Washington DC 1178 34 3 15:29.6 15:29.6 5:00/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Jason Tripp Ellicott City MD 652 46 11 16:32.1 16:32.1 5:19/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Sebastian Avalos Restrepo Olney MD 725 10 107 20:21.4 20:30.5 6:34/M 2 Nicolas Avalos Restrepo Olney MD 724 10 185 21:45.3 21:54.6 7:01/M 3 Jeremiah McGuire Olney MD 912 10 192 21:46.5 21:56.2 7:01/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Ryan Wahler Towson MD 1052 14 53 18:57.6 18:58.7 6:07/M 2 Gavin Lebrun Ellicott City MD 395 15 70 19:32.4 19:42.0 6:18/M 3 Morgon Corwine Brunswick MD 1079 12 71 19:33.9 19:38.2 6:18/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Ben Breschi Middle River MD 1195 17 27 17:46.3 17:49.0 5:44/M 2 Miles Crombie Crownsville MD 145 16 152 21:14.0 21:15.4 6:51/M 3 Owen Sahnow Baltimore MD 564 17 160 21:20.2 21:31.9 6:53/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Roderick Bowlby Baltimore MD 1144 22 9 16:08.2 16:09.2 5:12/M 2 Ka'Yin Walker Baltimore MD 1180 22 16 16:43.1 16:43.2 5:24/M 3 Michael Young Gansevoort NY 1145 20 30 17:59.4 18:02.4 5:48/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Garrett Patrick Baltimore MD 500 26 4 15:38.7 15:39.7 5:03/M 2 Evan Hardy Towson MD 1118 25 5 15:47.5 15:49.3 5:05/M 3 Thomas Kelly Washington DC 870 29 7 15:55.7 15:56.4 5:08/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Andrew Madison Catonsville MD 416 31 6 15:51.0 15:51.8 5:07/M 2 Kevin Ford Baltimore MD 241 31 10 16:27.9 16:29.6 5:18/M 3 Alexander Loper Parkville MD 1168 31 14 16:34.9 16:35.4 5:21/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Philipp Naegele Rockville MD 481 35 23 17:33.0 17:40.4 5:40/M 2 Christopher Denno Columbia MD 167 35 26 17:43.7 17:46.8 5:43/M 3 Jared Decoste Bel Air MD 781 35 28 17:57.7 18:08.0 5:47/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Frank Volny Columbia MD 661 40 34 18:18.7 18:21.4 5:54/M 2 Shawn Pinamonti Middle River MD 966 43 47 18:50.3 18:56.6 6:05/M 3 Edwin Marroquin Frederick MD 422 43 55 18:59.1 19:00.3 6:07/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Gregg Ford Baltimore MD 807 47 41 18:34.9 18:36.5 5:59/M 2 Dennis Albright Ellicott City MD 21 47 79 19:48.0 19:54.0 6:23/M 3 Robert Bowers Woodstock VA 66 47 87 19:58.9 20:01.3 6:26/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Jonathan Ziegler Baltimore MD 710 51 69 19:31.7 19:34.2 6:18/M 2 Richard McCaffery Catonsville MD 908 51 96 20:07.3 20:27.7 6:29/M 3 Daniel Bunch Baltimore MD 750 51 113 20:29.3 20:35.7 6:36/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Akintunde Morakinyo Columbia MD 472 55 36 18:21.6 18:23.8 5:55/M 2 Stuart Pineo Columbia MD 508 57 52 18:57.0 18:58.8 6:07/M 3 Dave Berardi Gwynn Oak MD 733 58 60 19:14.8 19:16.8 6:12/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 John Chall Crownsville MD 115 61 88 19:59.3 20:02.6 6:27/M 2 Duncan Smith Bryn Mawr PA 1177 60 226 22:11.6 22:45.2 7:09/M 3 Dwight Mikulis Ellicott City MD 453 61 230 22:13.1 22:25.8 7:10/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Eugene Myers Columbia MD 933 66 217 22:04.7 22:32.4 7:07/M 2 Ed Purpura Arnold MD 980 65 301 22:57.4 23:12.1 7:24/M 3 Maxwell Brooks Reisterstown MD 79 65 433 23:53.1 23:59.5 7:42/M Top
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace 1 Wilson Trueheart Baltimore MD 654 70 679 25:31.9 25:31.9 8:14/M 2 Ronnie Wong Baltimore MD 696 72 680 25:32.3 25:39.4 8:14/M 3 Andrew Swanston Baltimore MD 2022 70 1170 28:04.2 28:21.0 9:03/M